Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

127: J16 2x

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
4 races

Sat 13:15 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]01:48,22(2)03:42,91(1)05:40,03(1)07:37,07(1)
  Jaap Worm01:54,6901:57,1201:57,04
2.NAANaarden[5]01:52,85(3)03:55,87(3)06:01,97(3)08:08,84(3)
  Joep Eijkens02:03,0202:06,1002:06,87
3.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[2]01:54,09(4)03:59,65(4)06:08,14(4)08:16,30(4)
  Chris Albers02:05,5602:08,4902:08,16
4.HOOHoop[3]01:47,45(1)03:45,45(2)05:43,28(2)07:48,01(2)
  Melle Delfgaauw01:58,0001:57,8302:04,73

Sat 13:20 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:51,18(1)03:50,25(1)05:52,49(1)07:48,61(1)
  David Laarakker01:59,0702:02,2401:56,12
2.ARCARC[6]01:54,22(2)03:55,25(2)05:56,78(2)07:56,18(2)
  Pim Kloet02:01,0302:01,5301:59,40
3.RICRIC[3]01:57,16(4)04:00,71(3)06:04,13(3)08:05,78(3)
  Martijn Ronk02:03,5502:03,4202:01,65
4.WILWillem III 3[2]01:57,68(5)04:01,51(4)06:04,47(4)08:07,20(4)
  Quito Zandvliet02:03,8302:02,9602:02,73
5.DDSDDS/Laak[4]01:56,69(3)04:02,70(5)06:11,15(5)08:20,22(5)
  Quintus Dingeldein02:06,0102:08,4502:09,07

Sat 13:25 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:49,77(3)03:43,69(3)05:39,78(1)07:37,17(1)
  Cas Simons01:53,9201:56,0901:57,39
2.WETWetterwille[2]01:46,54(1)03:43,50(2)05:43,97(2)07:42,87(2)
  Wieger van Breukelen01:56,9602:00,4701:58,90
3.WILWillem III 4[6]01:53,87(4)03:52,56(4)05:52,60(3)07:49,16(3)
  Joost van Asperen01:58,6902:00,0401:56,56

Sat 17:40 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]01:45,47(2)03:37,58(1)05:31,29(1)07:22,13(1)
  Jaap Worm01:52,1101:53,7101:50,84
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:46,53(3)03:40,25(3)05:33,70(2)07:25,21(2)
  Cas Simons01:53,7201:53,4501:51,51
3.TROTromp[6]01:45,17(1)03:38,43(2)05:34,55(3)07:27,72(3)
  David Laarakker01:53,2601:56,1201:53,17
4.WETWetterwille[3]01:48,09(4)03:45,29(4)05:43,78(4)07:41,88(4)
  Wieger van Breukelen01:57,2001:58,4901:58,10
5.ARCARC[2]01:53,39(6)03:54,34(5)05:53,94(5)07:50,56(5)
  Pim Kloet02:00,9501:59,6001:56,62
6.NAANaarden[1]01:52,43(5)03:56,33(6)06:00,79(6)08:01,60(6)
  Joep Eijkens02:03,9002:04,4602:00,81

Actions

Back