Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

119: DDev 2x

Dames development dubbeltwee
5 races

Sat 12:25 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]01:51,12(2)03:45,53(2)05:44,63(2)07:39,68(1)
  Helen Harmsen01:54,4101:59,1001:55,05
2.AEGAegir[2]01:48,23(1)03:44,26(1)05:44,26(1)07:42,23(2)
  Juliette van Beek01:56,0302:00,0001:57,97
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:53,38(3)03:48,39(3)05:46,42(3)07:43,54(3)
  Astrid Potemans01:55,0101:58,0301:57,12
4.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[3]01:54,23(4)03:54,82(4)05:59,97(4)08:04,29(4)
  Gerdien Havinga02:00,5902:05,1502:04,32

Sat 12:30 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Vidar[2]01:50,11(1)03:47,11(1)05:46,64(1)07:44,89(1)
  Kyra Rikhof01:57,0001:59,5301:58,25
2.SILSilVia/RIC[3]01:50,63(2)03:49,79(3)05:48,94(3)07:47,12(2)
  Daniëlle Willemsen01:59,1601:59,1501:58,18
3.TRITriton[6]01:51,57(3)03:48,65(2)05:47,55(2)07:47,35(3)
  Luka van der Zwan01:57,0801:58,9001:59,80
4.THEThêta[5]01:54,40(4)03:54,80(4)06:00,65(4)08:06,35(4)
  Henriëtte Eijking02:00,4002:05,8502:05,70
5.SKOSkøll 3[4]02:06,49(5)04:17,58(5)06:30,73(5)08:41,66(5)
  Sterre Roelofs02:11,0902:13,1502:10,93

Sat 12:35 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:48,93(1)03:47,11(1)05:48,19(2)07:46,72(1)
  Anne-Sophie Romijn01:58,1802:01,0801:58,53
2.EUREuros 2[6]01:53,47(2)03:48,78(2)05:46,47(1)07:47,01(2)
  Anne-Lynn Paalvast01:55,3101:57,6902:00,54
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:54,25(3)03:54,27(3)05:57,06(3)08:00,20(3)
  Fréderique de Vlam02:00,0202:02,7902:03,14
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:00,88(4)04:08,12(4)06:17,02(4)08:25,77(4)
  Merel Thuis02:07,2402:08,9002:08,75
5.NERNereus 2[3]02:04,05(5)04:15,65(5)06:28,32(5)08:36,64(5)
  Veronique van de Lücht02:11,6002:12,6702:08,32

Sat 17:05 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:56,76(3)03:55,79(1)05:54,47(1)07:53,09(1)
  Luka van der Zwan01:59,0301:58,6801:58,62
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:57,83(4)03:57,18(3)05:56,55(2)07:56,15(2)
  Astrid Potemans01:59,3501:59,3701:59,60
3.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[3]01:56,40(2)03:59,31(4)05:59,27(4)07:58,09(3)
  Gerdien Havinga02:02,9101:59,9601:58,82
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:55,21(1)03:56,57(2)05:58,63(3)08:00,73(4)
  Fréderique de Vlam02:01,3602:02,0602:02,10
5.THEThêta[2]01:58,96(5)04:02,22(5)06:08,44(5)08:11,51(5)
  Henriëtte Eijking02:03,2602:06,2202:03,07
6.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:04,40(6)04:12,65(6)06:22,03(6)08:28,88(6)
  Merel Thuis02:08,2502:09,3802:06,85

Sat 17:10 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[6]01:51,12(2)03:45,32(1)05:39,96(1)07:33,79(1)
  Helen Harmsen01:54,2001:54,6401:53,83
2.AEGAegir[2]01:50,86(1)03:51,14(3)05:46,50(2)07:46,42(2)
  Juliette van Beek02:00,2801:55,3601:59,92
3.ORCOrca/Vidar[4]01:54,56(5)03:51,87(4)05:49,09(3)07:48,07(3)
  Kyra Rikhof01:57,3101:57,2201:58,98
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:52,59(3)03:48,05(2)05:51,34(4)07:50,79(4)
  Anne-Sophie Romijn01:55,4602:03,2901:59,45
5.SILSilVia/RIC[1]01:53,40(4)03:53,44(5)05:53,12(5)07:54,31(5)
  Daniëlle Willemsen02:00,0401:59,6802:01,19
6.EUREuros 2[3]01:56,36(6)03:54,43(6)05:57,47(6)08:02,16(6)
  Anne-Lynn Paalvast01:58,0702:03,0402:04,69

Actions

Back