Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

106: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 10:05 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:27,55(2)02:59,11(1)04:34,47(1)06:10,48(1)
  Bas Fluitman01:31,5601:35,3601:36,01
2.ORCOrca[1]01:28,26(3)03:01,97(3)04:37,76(3)06:12,52(2)
  Cas Klingenberg01:33,7101:35,7901:34,76
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:26,82(1)02:59,46(2)04:36,74(2)06:13,65(3)
  Noud van Maanen01:32,6401:37,2801:36,91
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:28,82(4)03:03,10(4)04:39,77(4)06:16,69(4)
  Coen Smits van Oyen01:34,2801:36,6701:36,92
5.EUREuros[3]01:29,36(5)03:03,33(5)04:42,17(5)06:18,93(5)
  Joost van Smoorenburg01:33,9701:38,8401:36,76
6.PROProteus[2]01:29,70(6)03:07,86(6)04:46,87(6)06:25,46(6)
  Nivard Koenis01:38,1601:39,0101:38,59

Sat 10:10 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:27,61(1)02:58,17(1)04:32,89(2)06:05,71(1)
  Jelle Ammerlaan01:30,5601:34,7201:32,82
2.GYAGyas[5]01:28,96(3)02:58,85(2)04:31,58(1)06:07,06(2)
  Teun Oonk01:29,8901:32,7301:35,48
3.NERNereus[4]01:28,72(2)02:59,27(3)04:34,19(3)06:11,50(3)
  Sven Guijt01:30,5501:34,9201:37,31
4.SKASkadi[1]01:31,12(5)03:05,17(4)04:41,03(4)06:17,46(4)
  Bram Meijer01:34,0501:35,8601:36,43
5.NJONjord[3]01:30,88(4)03:05,69(5)04:42,98(5)06:23,12(5)
  Koen Keijzer01:34,8101:37,2901:40,14
6.PHOPhocas[6]01:31,12(5)03:07,21(6)04:44,54(6)06:23,45(6)
  Mark Eggink01:36,0901:37,3301:38,91

Sat 15:50 : Final B

9.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:27,86(1)02:58,37(1)04:32,18(1)06:07,04(1)
  Koen Keijzer01:30,5101:33,8101:34,86
2.SKASkadi[4]01:29,80(3)03:02,14(3)04:35,79(3)06:09,14(2)
  Bram Meijer01:32,3401:33,6501:33,35
3.PROProteus[6]01:30,59(5)03:01,63(2)04:34,90(2)06:09,36(3)
  Nivard Koenis01:31,0401:33,2701:34,46
4.EUREuros[2]01:30,10(4)03:02,87(4)04:37,34(4)06:13,36(4)
  Joost van Smoorenburg01:32,7701:34,4701:36,02
5.PHOPhocas[1]01:31,18(6)03:05,19(6)04:41,66(5)06:15,90(5)
  Mark Eggink01:34,0101:36,4701:34,24
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:29,51(2)03:03,41(5)04:41,66(5)06:15,96(6)
  Coen Smits van Oyen01:33,9001:38,2501:34,30

Sat 15:55 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:27,34(3)02:56,93(2)04:28,49(2)05:58,01(1)
  Jelle Ammerlaan01:29,5901:31,5601:29,52
2.NERNereus[1]01:25,91(1)02:55,64(1)04:27,73(1)05:59,09(2)
  Sven Guijt01:29,7301:32,0901:31,36
3.ORCOrca[5]01:27,34(3)02:57,53(3)04:29,07(3)06:01,03(3)
  Cas Klingenberg01:30,1901:31,5401:31,96
4.GYAGyas[2]01:28,15(5)03:00,18(6)04:31,39(5)06:02,64(4)
  Teun Oonk01:32,0301:31,2101:31,25
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:26,92(2)02:58,90(4)04:29,57(4)06:03,18(5)
  Noud van Maanen01:31,9801:30,6701:33,61
6.AEGAegir[4]01:28,85(6)02:59,50(5)04:35,92(6)06:12,14(6)
  Bas Fluitman01:30,6501:36,4201:36,22

Actions

Back