Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
54 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi 2Lisanne Brandsma011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:33,979th
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:38,8017th
SKASkadi 3 (SB)Jara Verweij011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:49,2825th
OKEOkeanos/SkadiMitchel Steenman001: E 2-Time Trial 06:19,093rd
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-Time Trial 06:25,367th
SKASkadi (SB)Peter Bruins001: E 2-Time Trial 06:28,8610th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi 2Lisanne Brandsma011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]08:01,373rd
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 1[6]08:13,405th
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-Quarterfinal 2[4]07:02,292nd
SKASkadi (SB)Peter Bruins001: E 2-Quarterfinal 2[2]07:04,953rd
OKEOkeanos/SkadiMitchel Steenman001: E 2-Quarterfinal 3[4]06:53,121st
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries120: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]07:14,352nd
SKASkadiCharlotte de Ruiter120: DEj 8+Heat 3[2]07:17,073rd
SKASkadiBram Meijer106: Ej 8+Heat 2[1]06:17,464th
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos125: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]08:08,935th
SKASkadiTom Kosse113: LEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:25,241st
SKASkadiJoris Faas105: Dev 2xFinal A [2]06:53,481st
SKASkadi/SaurusDaniël den Ouden111: LDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:44,883rd
SKASkadi 2Maarten Blok111: LDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:53,725th
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol124: LDDev 2xHeat 3[3]07:55,715th
SKASkadiYordi van Putten107: Ej 4+Heat 3[5]07:07,883rd
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund104: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]07:08,235th
SKASkadi 2Lisanne Brandsma011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:57,025th
OKEOkeanos/SkadiMitchel Steenman001: E 2-Semifinal 1[5]06:44,362nd
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-Semifinal 1[4]06:52,233rd
SKASkadi (SB)Peter Bruins001: E 2-Semifinal 2[2]07:23,976th
SKASkadiCharlotte de Ruiter120: DEj 8+Final B [4]07:19,484th
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries120: DEj 8+Final A [6]07:05,445th
SKASkadiBram Meijer106: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:09,142nd
SKASkadiTom Kosse113: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:15,832nd
SKASkadi/SaurusDaniël den Ouden111: LDev 4-Final B [6]06:40,762nd
SKASkadiYordi van Putten107: Ej 4+Final B [4]07:26,336th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund251: G 4-Heat 3[6]07:05,795th
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries223: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:13,552nd
SKASkadiCharlotte de Ruiter223: DB 8+Heat 1[3]07:25,944th
SKASkadi/SaurusDaniël den Ouden252: LG 4-Heat 3[4]06:39,343rd
SKASkadi 2Maarten Blok252: LG 4-Heat 3[3]06:54,606th
SKASkadiBram Meijer207: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:18,353rd
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos227: LDB 4*Heat 1[5]07:56,885th
SKASkadiTom Kosse215: LB 8+Heat 3[5]06:16,921st
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol225: LDG 2xHeat 3[4]07:53,652nd
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie246: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:11,151st
SKASkadi 3Maaike Linders246: DB 1xHeat 3[6]08:49,094th
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries223: DB 8+Final A [3]07:13,305th
SKASkadiBram Meijer207: B 8+Final A [2]06:17,345th
SKASkadiTom Kosse215: LB 8+Final A [4]06:13,371st
SKASkadi 2Lisanne Brandsma011: DE 1xFinal B [3]07:59,686th
SKASkadi (SB)Peter Bruins001: E 2-Final B [1]06:52,454th
OKEOkeanos/SkadiMitchel Steenman001: E 2-Final A [3]06:34,924th
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-Final A [1]06:51,386th
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol225: LDG 2xFinal A [1]07:48,975th
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie246: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:01,942nd
SKASkadiNina Loos221: DG 2-Final A [4]08:04,766th
SKASkadiJoris Faas204: G 2xFinal A [6]06:45,321st

Actions

Back