Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

RIC

RIC
41 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC 1Jessy Vermeer019: M18 1xTime Trial 07:53,206th
RICRIC 2Wies Westbroek019: M18 1xTime Trial 08:25,0819th
RICRIC 1Janna Zwolle020: M16 1xTime Trial 08:28,3720th
RICRIC 2Fréderique Pals020: M16 1xTime Trial 08:29,8321st
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:16,4013th
RICRIC 1Raymond Huisman016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:18,2215th
RICRIC 3Lars Pals016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:21,4221st
RICRIC 4Benjamin de Gier016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:29,4135th
RICRIC 5Pepijn Achterberg016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:48,0754th
RICRICAldo Pantano017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:40,3419th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC 1Jessy Vermeer019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]08:29,442nd
RICRIC 2Wies Westbroek019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]09:04,385th
RICRIC 1Janna Zwolle020: M16 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]08:56,295th
RICRIC 2Fréderique Pals020: M16 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]09:04,556th
RICRIC 1Cécile Bras129: M16 2xHeat 2[4]08:45,883rd
RICRIC 2Sarah Nordemann129: M16 2xHeat 2[6]09:04,775th
RICRIC 1Raymond Huisman016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 2[5]07:49,665th
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 4[2]07:49,924th
RICRIC 3Lars Pals016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]07:52,386th
RICRICAldo Pantano017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 3[1]08:09,855th
SILSilVia/RICDanielle Willemsen119: DDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:47,122nd
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn119: DDev 2xHeat 3[2]07:46,721st
RICRICMartijn Ronk127: J16 2xHeat 2[3]08:05,783rd
RICRIC 1Jessy Vermeer019: M18 1xSemifinal 1[4]08:18,903rd
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn119: DDev 2xFinal A [5]07:50,794th
SILSilVia/RICDanielle Willemsen119: DDev 2xFinal A [1]07:54,315th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC 2Wies Westbroek019: M18 1xFinal D [6]08:46,971st
RICRIC 2Fréderique Pals020: M16 1xFinal D [1]08:52,003rd
RICRICAnne van Geemen248: LDB 1xHeat 1[5]08:31,462nd
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn248: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]08:31,503rd
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer248: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]08:38,422nd
RICRIC 5Pepijn Achterberg016: J18 1xFinal I [1]08:10,325th
RICRIC 4Benjamin de Gier016: J18 1xFinal F [2]07:54,604th
RICRIC 1Raymond Huisman016: J18 1xFinal D [6]07:35,131st
RICRIC 3Lars Pals016: J18 1xFinal D [1]07:53,305th
RICRICAldo Pantano017: J16 1xFinal D [5]08:00,101st
RICRIC 1Jessy Vermeer019: M18 1xFinal A [2]08:13,566th
RICRIC 1Janna Zwolle020: M16 1xFinal C [1]08:52,795th
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1xFinal C [4]07:47,165th
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer248: LDB 1xFinal A [1]08:26,943rd
RICRICAnne van Geemen248: LDB 1xFinal A [3]08:33,305th

Actions

Back