Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
57 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:46,327th
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:07,075th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJonneke Boere009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:34,1410th
OKEOkeanos/SkadiMitchel Steenman001: E 2-Time Trial 06:19,093rd
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-Time Trial 06:27,988th
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-Time Trial 06:30,1913th
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl001: E 2-Time Trial 06:34,6215th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann005: LE 2-Time Trial 06:49,763rd
AMSAmstel 2Rense Doornink016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:28,9931st

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens013: LDE 1xRepechage 1[3]08:27,792nd
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-Quarterfinal 1[4]06:46,651st
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl001: E 2-Quarterfinal 2[5]07:05,164th
OKEOkeanos/SkadiMitchel Steenman001: E 2-Quarterfinal 3[4]06:53,121st
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-Quarterfinal 4[2]06:55,652nd
OKEOkeanosDiana Spijkerman120: DEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:57,093rd
OKEOkeanosCoen Smits van Oyen106: Ej 8+Heat 1[4]06:16,694th
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts125: LDEj 4*Heat 1[2]07:53,383rd
OKEOkeanosMark Wessels113: LEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:43,154th
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-Repechage [3]07:38,661st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJonneke Boere009: DE 2-Repechage [6]07:49,222nd
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs111: LDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:46,443rd
OKEOkeanosManon van den Bogaart124: LDDev 2xHeat 2[2]08:16,615th
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen118: DDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:39,743rd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]07:01,706th
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens013: LDE 1xSemifinal 1[2]08:21,375th
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-Semifinal 1[6]06:42,371st
OKEOkeanos/SkadiMitchel Steenman001: E 2-Semifinal 1[5]06:44,362nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-Semifinal 1[3]07:01,496th
OKEOkeanosCoen Smits van Oyen106: Ej 8+Final B [3]06:15,966th
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts125: LDEj 4*Final B [5]07:37,311st
OKEOkeanosMark Wessels113: LEj 8+Final B [6]06:22,482nd
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs111: LDev 4-Final B [5]06:42,683rd
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen118: DDev 4-Final B [2]07:26,763rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen253: DG 4-Heat 1[5]07:32,044th
SILSilVia/Okeanos/OrcaHermijntje Drenth253: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:09,451st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong251: G 4-Heat 2[6]06:56,995th
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs252: LG 4-Heat 2[5]06:38,274th
OKEOkeanosCoen Smits van Oyen207: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:25,785th
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts227: LDB 4*Heat 1[6]07:46,291st
OKEOkeanosMark Wessels215: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:25,203rd
OKEOkeanosJohanna d' Aumerie248: LDB 1xHeat 1[2]09:26,905th
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog242: B 1xHeat 4[4]07:44,543rd
OKEOkeanosManon van den Bogaart220: DG 2xHeat 2[6]08:12,243rd
AMSAmstel 2Rense Doornink016: J18 1xFinal F [6]07:44,642nd
SILSilVia/Okeanos/OrcaHermijntje Drenth253: DG 4-Final A [6]06:55,061st
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts227: LDB 4*Final A [5]07:37,263rd
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens013: LDE 1xFinal B [4]08:18,535th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann005: LE 2-Final A [4]07:18,865th
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-Final A [2]07:23,835th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJonneke Boere009: DE 2-Final A [1]07:54,626th
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl001: E 2-Final C [5]07:01,735th
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-Final B [2]06:53,845th
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-Final A [6]06:29,621st
OKEOkeanos/SkadiMitchel Steenman001: E 2-Final A [3]06:34,924th
OKEOkeanosManon van den Bogaart220: DG 2xFinal A [2]08:18,136th
SKOPampus-combiNiki Sprang201: E 8+Final A [4]05:47,762nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMaarten Klop201: E 8+Final A [6]06:10,174th

Actions

Back