Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
66 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirFloor Stam011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:52,0526th
AEGAegir 1 (SB)Ilse Kolkman011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:56,3829th
AEGAegir 4 (SB)Josephine Grevers011: DE 1xTime Trial 08:02,0030th
AEGAegir 2 (SB)Marleen Schumacher011: DE 1xTime Trial 08:11,6831st
AEGAegir (SB)Jolien Wilbrink013: LDE 1xTime Trial 08:23,3517th
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: E 1xTime Trial 06:55,2313th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:03,8821st
AEGAegir (SB)Bas Sandor007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:20,4531st
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis001: E 2-Time Trial 06:42,3620th
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk005: LE 2-Time Trial 06:44,722nd

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir (SB)Jolien Wilbrink013: LDE 1xRepechage 2[1]08:58,716th
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis001: E 2-Quarterfinal 4[6]07:05,065th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman106: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:10,481st
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling125: LDEj 4*Heat 3[5]07:51,701st
AEGAegirVincent Walinga113: LEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:37,433rd
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: E 1xQuarterfinal 4[2]07:20,004th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]07:26,614th
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek119: DDev 2xHeat 1[2]07:42,232nd
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen124: LDDev 2xHeat 1[2]07:57,035th
VIDVidar/AegirSaskia Triscos124: LDDev 2xHeat 3[2]08:17,916th
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen107: Ej 4+Heat 2[4]07:05,094th
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xHeat 2[3]
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink104: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:41,183rd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman106: Ej 8+Final A [4]06:12,146th
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling125: LDEj 4*Final A [5]07:36,242nd
AEGAegirVincent Walinga113: LEj 8+Final B [4]06:32,625th
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek119: DDev 2xFinal A [2]07:46,422nd
AEGAegirLony Brian121: DEj 4+Final A [6]07:56,863rd
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen107: Ej 4+Final B [1]07:03,261st
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xFinal A [3]07:02,091st
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink104: Dev 4-Final B [6]06:37,944th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink251: G 4-Heat 4[4]06:37,533rd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman207: B 8+Heat 1[2]06:16,682nd
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling227: LDB 4*Heat 3[4]07:43,131st
AEGAegirVincent Walinga215: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:27,164th
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen225: LDG 2xHeat 1[2]07:48,823rd
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xHeat 1[4]
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen208: B 4+Heat 3[2]06:56,431st
AEGAegir 1Indy Diependaal248: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]08:57,954th
AEGAegir 2Denise van der Wal248: LDB 1xHeat 3[2]09:08,255th
AEGAegirJente Damm242: B 1xHeat 3[6]08:12,506th
AEGAegirLony Brian224: DB 4+Heat 2[3]07:53,751st
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek220: DG 2xHeat 1[3]07:46,482nd
AEGAegir 2Ilse Kolkman246: DB 1xHeat 1[5]08:16,992nd
AEGAegir 3Josephine Grevers246: DB 1xHeat 1[3]08:21,573rd
AEGAegir 1Floor Stam246: DB 1xHeat 2[3]08:28,472nd
AEGAegir 4Marleen Schumacher246: DB 1xHeat 2[2]08:39,843rd
SKASkadi 3Maaike Linders246: DB 1xHeat 3[6]08:49,094th
AEGAegir 2Bas Sandor244: LB 1xHeat 2[5]07:37,613rd
AEGAegir 1Wouter de Boer244: LB 1xHeat 2[3]07:43,335th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman207: B 8+Final A [4]06:13,103rd
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling227: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:31,251st
AEGAegir (SB)Jolien Wilbrink013: LDE 1xFinal C [2]08:38,554th
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: E 1xFinal C [5]07:18,642nd
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xFinal C [5]07:33,975th
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk005: LE 2-Final A [5]07:09,292nd
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis001: E 2-Final C [1]06:56,853rd
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xFinal A [1]07:00,022nd
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen208: B 4+Final A [6]06:52,962nd
AEGAegirLony Brian224: DB 4+Final A [6]07:50,932nd
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek220: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:34,733rd
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis205: G 2-Final A [1]07:00,161st
AEGAegir 2Ilse Kolkman246: DB 1xFinal A [2]08:15,103rd
AEGAegir 2Bas Sandor244: LB 1xFinal A [2]07:49,626th
SKASkadiNina Loos221: DG 2-Final A [4]08:04,766th
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk213: LG 2-Final A [5]07:07,661st

Actions

Back