Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
88 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 2Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:16,331st
GYAGyas 3Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:34,1911th
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:34,2612th
GYAGyas 4 (SB)Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:49,1924th
GYAGyas (SB)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:51,0010th
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: E 1xTime Trial 06:50,045th
GYAGyas 2Just van der Endt007: LE 1xTime Trial 06:55,987th
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LE 1xTime Trial 06:56,579th
GYAGyas 1Joris Pijs007: LE 1xTime Trial 06:58,6113th
GYAGyas 3Jolmer Tuinstra007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:02,6218th
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Vincent de Vegt007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:03,2620th
GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)Veronique Meester009: DE 2-Time Trial 06:57,501st
GYAGyas 1Nils Meijer005: LE 2-Time Trial 06:30,971st
GYAGyas 2Joris Oonk005: LE 2-Time Trial 06:57,595th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 2Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 1[4]07:51,641st
GYAGyas 4 (SB)Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 1[1]08:25,276th
GYAGyas 3Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]07:58,973rd
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[5]07:59,572nd
GYAGyas (SB)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xRepechage 1[4]08:24,891st
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman120: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:12,634th
GYAGyasTeun Oonk106: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:07,062nd
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman125: LDEj 4*Heat 3[4]07:57,754th
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet113: LEj 8+Heat 3[5]06:51,465th
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: E 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]07:13,882nd
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]07:25,092nd
GYAGyas 2Just van der Endt007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 2[4]07:21,843rd
GYAGyas 3Jolmer Tuinstra007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 2[1]07:33,886th
GYAGyas 1Joris Pijs007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 4[5]07:23,993rd
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Vincent de Vegt007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]07:33,806th
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs111: LDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:46,443rd
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch124: LDDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:54,733rd
GYAGyasSietse Boersma107: Ej 4+Heat 2[3]06:58,901st
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn112: LDev 2xHeat 2[4]
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk112: LDev 2xHeat 2[6]
GYAGyasIvet Panjer118: DDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:19,814th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort104: Dev 4-Heat 3[3]06:30,462nd
GYAGyas 2Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[6]07:39,271st
GYAGyas 3Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[1]07:55,554th
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:01,524th
GYAGyas (SB)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:15,693rd
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman120: DEj 8+Final B [2]07:14,702nd
GYAGyasTeun Oonk106: Ej 8+Final A [2]06:02,644th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman125: LDEj 4*Final B [6]07:38,922nd
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: E 1xSemifinal 2[4]07:08,464th
GYAGyas 1Joris Pijs007: LE 1xSemifinal 1[1]07:33,315th
GYAGyas 2Just van der Endt007: LE 1xSemifinal 2[2]07:18,034th
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LE 1xSemifinal 2[3]07:23,145th
GYAGyasAnnelies Venema121: DEj 4+Final A [2]07:58,614th
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs111: LDev 4-Final B [5]06:42,683rd
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch124: LDDev 2xFinal B [5]07:58,763rd
GYAGyasSietse Boersma107: Ej 4+Final A [4]07:13,795th
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn112: LDev 2xFinal A [4]07:12,833rd
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk112: LDev 2xFinal A [6]07:13,414th
GYAGyasIvet Panjer118: DDev 4-Final B [3]07:29,184th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort104: Dev 4-Final A [1]06:37,165th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasIvet Panjer253: DG 4-Heat 2[6]07:37,795th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort251: G 4-Heat 2[2]06:27,271st
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman223: DB 8+Heat 3[6]07:18,163rd
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs252: LG 4-Heat 2[5]06:38,274th
GYAGyasTeun Oonk207: B 8+Heat 2[3]06:11,972nd
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman227: LDB 4*Heat 3[6]07:46,332nd
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet215: LB 8+Heat 1[5]06:28,474th
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch225: LDG 2xHeat 3[3]07:59,284th
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn212: LG 2xHeat 2[2]
GYAGyas 1Mark Pronk212: LG 2xHeat 2[3]
GYAGyasSietse Boersma208: B 4+Heat 1[4]06:55,823rd
GYAGyasAnnelies Venema224: DB 4+Heat 2[4]07:56,992nd
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart244: LB 1xHeat 1[5]07:36,901st
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot244: LB 1xHeat 2[2]07:43,516th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort251: G 4-Final A [6]06:17,241st
GYAGyasTeun Oonk207: B 8+Final A [3]06:08,972nd
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman227: LDB 4*Final A [2]07:49,706th
GYAGyas 3Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xFinal B [5]07:49,161st
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xFinal B [6]07:50,932nd
GYAGyas 2Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xFinal A [6]07:30,981st
GYAGyas (SB)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xFinal A [2]08:19,246th
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: E 1xFinal B [6]07:12,181st
GYAGyas 2Just van der Endt007: LE 1xFinal B [5]07:20,723rd
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LE 1xFinal B [4]07:25,644th
GYAGyas 1Joris Pijs007: LE 1xFinal B [3]07:29,616th
GYAGyas 1Nils Meijer005: LE 2-Final A [6]06:49,531st
GYAGyas 2Joris Oonk005: LE 2-Final A [2]07:16,184th
GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)Veronique Meester009: DE 2-Final A [6]07:09,581st
GYAGyas 1Mark Pronk212: LG 2xFinal A [4]07:06,073rd
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn212: LG 2xFinal A [3]07:09,914th
GYAGyasAnnelies Venema224: DB 4+Final A [4]07:57,665th
GYAGyasHarmen Sikkema205: G 2-Final A [2]07:19,055th
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart244: LB 1xFinal A [5]07:33,313rd

Actions

Back