Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
88 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2 (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:57,8513th
LAGLaga 1 (SB)Annabel Oggel013: LDE 1xTime Trial 08:22,8816th
LAGLagaAmos Keijser003: E 1xTime Trial 06:50,407th
LAGLaga 2 (SB)Philip den Bremer007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:10,1728th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:14,7029th
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-Time Trial 06:20,844th
LAGLaga 4 (SB)Louis Stolper001: E 2-Time Trial 06:35,4016th
LAGLaga 2Laurent Wilkens001: E 2-Time Trial 06:37,7817th
LAGLaga 3Niek Moesker001: E 2-Time Trial 06:40,6819th
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge001: E 2-Time Trial 06:48,4221st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:04,371st

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2 (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xRepechage 2[2]08:27,694th
LAGLaga 1 (SB)Annabel Oggel013: LDE 1xRepechage 2[6]08:49,685th
LAGLaga 4 (SB)Louis Stolper001: E 2-Quarterfinal 1[5]07:06,164th
LAGLaga 2Laurent Wilkens001: E 2-Quarterfinal 1[1]07:26,515th
LAGLaga 3Niek Moesker001: E 2-Quarterfinal 3[6]07:01,154th
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-Quarterfinal 4[4]06:56,544th
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge001: E 2-Quarterfinal 4[1]07:25,436th
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn120: DEj 8+Heat 3[5]07:05,221st
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: Ej 8+Heat 2[2]06:05,711st
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik125: LDEj 4*Heat 3[1]07:54,183rd
SKASkadiTom Kosse113: LEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:25,241st
LAGLagaKoen van Remundt113: LEj 8+Heat 3[6]06:39,023rd
LAGLagaAmos Keijser003: E 1xQuarterfinal 2[3]07:24,063rd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]07:34,682nd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter111: LDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:33,962nd
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren111: LDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:45,032nd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt111: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:05,746th
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen124: LDDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:51,011st
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas124: LDDev 2xHeat 3[1]07:49,924th
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael107: Ej 4+Heat 2[2]07:00,372nd
LAGLagaIris van der Heide118: DDev 4-Heat 3[6]07:27,985th
LAGLaga 2Max Wink104: Dev 4-Heat 1[5]06:44,505th
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn104: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]06:37,514th
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn120: DEj 8+Final A [2]06:48,722nd
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: Ej 8+Final A [3]05:58,011st
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik125: LDEj 4*Final B [4]07:44,543rd
LAGLagaKoen van Remundt113: LEj 8+Final B [5]06:25,404th
SKASkadiTom Kosse113: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:15,832nd
LAGLagaAmos Keijser003: E 1xSemifinal 2[1]07:18,585th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel016: J18 1xSemifinal 2[4]07:39,824th
LAGLagaAnna Lisa Labaar121: DEj 4+Final A [1]07:52,092nd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter111: LDev 4-Final A [2]06:36,185th
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren111: LDev 4-Final A [1]06:40,356th
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas124: LDDev 2xFinal B [3]08:00,634th
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen124: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:46,633rd
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael107: Ej 4+Final A [1]07:01,904th
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn104: Dev 4-Final B [2]06:41,355th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaIris van der Heide253: DG 4-Heat 3[2]07:38,364th
LAGLaga 2Max Wink251: G 4-Heat 2[3]06:54,504th
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn251: G 4-Heat 4[5]06:58,285th
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn223: DB 8+Heat 2[4]06:57,491st
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt252: LG 4-Heat 1[5]06:47,393rd
LAGLaga 3Bas de Ruijter252: LG 4-Heat 2[4]06:34,531st
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren252: LG 4-Heat 2[6]06:44,416th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan207: B 8+Heat 2[2]06:08,681st
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik227: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]07:50,433rd
LAGLagaKoen van Remundt215: LB 8+Heat 1[4]06:25,123rd
SKASkadiTom Kosse215: LB 8+Heat 3[5]06:16,921st
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas225: LDG 2xHeat 1[5]07:48,552nd
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen225: LDG 2xHeat 2[4]07:52,613rd
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen208: B 4+Heat 2[6]06:58,781st
LAGLagaLisa Brouwer248: LDB 1xHeat 2[5]09:09,225th
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman242: B 1xHeat 3[1]07:34,281st
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt242: B 1xHeat 4[2]07:51,835th
LAGLagaAnna Lisa Labaar224: DB 4+Heat 1[4]08:00,602nd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens246: DB 1xHeat 3[3]08:45,943rd
LAGLagaNick Overkamp244: LB 1xHeat 2[6]07:30,041st
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn223: DB 8+Final A [6]06:49,301st
LAGLaga 3Bas de Ruijter252: LG 4-Final A [4]06:35,443rd
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan207: B 8+Final A [6]06:06,731st
SKASkadiTom Kosse215: LB 8+Final A [4]06:13,371st
LAGLaga 2 (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xFinal C [6]08:19,391st
LAGLaga 1 (SB)Annabel Oggel013: LDE 1xFinal C [3]08:37,873rd
LAGLagaAmos Keijser003: E 1xFinal B [4]07:16,734th
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-Final C [4]06:48,111st
LAGLaga 3Niek Moesker001: E 2-Final C [6]06:51,252nd
LAGLaga 4 (SB)Louis Stolper001: E 2-Final C [3]06:59,214th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel016: J18 1xFinal B [5]07:32,692nd
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas225: LDG 2xFinal A [2]07:49,826th
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen208: B 4+Final A [4]06:58,584th
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman242: B 1xFinal A [3]07:36,234th
LAGLagaAnna Lisa Labaar224: DB 4+Final A [3]07:51,663rd
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge205: G 2-Final A [5]07:06,383rd
LAGLaga 2Casper Mulder205: G 2-Final A [4]07:26,156th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp244: LB 1xFinal A [6]07:27,591st
SKOPampus-combiNiki Sprang201: E 8+Final A [4]05:47,762nd
LAGLaga/TritonMax Wink201: E 8+Final A [2]06:21,686th

Actions

Back