Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
93 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkoll 3 (SB)Elsbeth Beeres011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:34,0110th
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:43,1720th
SKOSkøll 2Kirsten Lanz011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:53,3628th
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek003: E 1xTime Trial 06:46,233rd
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot003: E 1xTime Trial 06:56,8915th
SKOSkoll 3 (SB)Pieter Taselaar003: E 1xTime Trial 07:23,3728th
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop007: LE 1xTime Trial 06:45,041st
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)David Kampman007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:02,1716th
LAGLaga 2 (SB)Philip den Bremer007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:10,1728th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:14,7029th
TROTromp/SkøllJose van Veen009: DE 2-Time Trial 06:59,612nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJonneke Boere009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:34,1410th
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-Time Trial 06:21,995th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann005: LE 2-Time Trial 06:49,763rd

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkoll 3 (SB)Elsbeth Beeres011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 2[5]07:55,962nd
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]08:07,974th
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-Quarterfinal 4[3]06:53,551st
PROProteus/Nereus/SkøllRobert van Houten131: G 4+Heat 1[5]06:50,371st
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee120: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:10,693rd
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman120: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:12,634th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen106: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]06:13,653rd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven125: LDEj 4*Heat 3[2]07:53,012nd
SKOSkøllWillem Crul113: LEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:39,694th
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot003: E 1xQuarterfinal 2[2]07:28,684th
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek003: E 1xQuarterfinal 3[4]07:19,441st
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 1[4]07:22,781st
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)David Kampman007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 1[2]07:35,365th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJonneke Boere009: DE 2-Repechage [6]07:49,222nd
SKOSkøll 3Sterre Roelofs119: DDev 2xHeat 2[4]08:41,665th
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn119: DDev 2xHeat 3[2]07:46,721st
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis119: DDev 2xHeat 3[5]08:25,774th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter111: LDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:33,962nd
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen111: LDev 4-Heat 1[5]06:43,715th
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren111: LDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:45,032nd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt111: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:05,746th
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer118: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:12,561st
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij104: Dev 4-Heat 3[5]06:28,961st
SKOSkøll 2Maarten Klop104: Dev 4-Heat 3[1]06:40,095th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]07:01,706th
SKOSkoll 3 (SB)Elsbeth Beeres011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[4]07:50,063rd
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-Semifinal 2[6]06:47,913rd
PROProteus/Nereus/SkøllRobert van Houten131: G 4+Final A [4]06:41,832nd
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee120: DEj 8+Final B [3]07:11,531st
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman120: DEj 8+Final B [2]07:14,702nd
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen106: Ej 8+Final A [6]06:03,185th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven125: LDEj 4*Final A [1]07:44,606th
SKOSkøllWillem Crul113: LEj 8+Final B [2]06:24,803rd
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek003: E 1xSemifinal 2[6]07:06,773rd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop007: LE 1xSemifinal 1[5]07:11,621st
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis119: DDev 2xFinal B [1]08:28,886th
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn119: DDev 2xFinal A [5]07:50,794th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter111: LDev 4-Final A [2]06:36,185th
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren111: LDev 4-Final A [1]06:40,356th
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer118: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:04,761st
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij104: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:30,093rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer253: DG 4-Heat 3[4]07:20,361st
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij251: G 4-Heat 1[4]06:29,671st
SKOSkøll 2Maarten Klop251: G 4-Heat 1[2]06:34,544th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong251: G 4-Heat 2[6]06:56,995th
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee223: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:15,903rd
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman223: DB 8+Heat 3[6]07:18,163rd
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt252: LG 4-Heat 1[5]06:47,393rd
LAGLaga 3Bas de Ruijter252: LG 4-Heat 2[4]06:34,531st
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren252: LG 4-Heat 2[6]06:44,416th
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen252: LG 4-Heat 3[2]06:46,664th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen207: B 8+Heat 2[4]06:13,974th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven227: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:48,012nd
SKOSkøllWillem Crul215: LB 8+Heat 2[2]06:22,562nd
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn248: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]08:31,503rd
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer248: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]08:38,422nd
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar242: B 1xHeat 2[6]07:52,925th
SKOSkøllSieske Boers220: DG 2xHeat 2[3]08:13,464th
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink246: DB 1xHeat 1[2]08:14,071st
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman244: LB 1xHeat 1[2]07:42,952nd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer253: DG 4-Final A [5]07:07,812nd
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij251: G 4-Final A [5]06:23,123rd
LAGLaga 3Bas de Ruijter252: LG 4-Final A [4]06:35,443rd
SKOSkøllWillem Crul215: LB 8+Final A [1]06:24,444th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven227: LDB 4*Final A [1]07:43,144th
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink011: DE 1xFinal C [3]08:16,146th
SKOSkoll 3 (SB)Elsbeth Beeres011: DE 1xFinal A [2]07:47,415th
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot003: E 1xFinal C [3]07:21,253rd
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek003: E 1xFinal A [2]07:17,795th
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop007: LE 1xFinal A [5]07:03,331st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann005: LE 2-Final A [4]07:18,865th
TROTromp/SkøllJose van Veen009: DE 2-Final A [5]07:12,592nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJonneke Boere009: DE 2-Final A [1]07:54,626th
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-Final A [2]06:41,805th
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer248: LDB 1xFinal A [1]08:26,943rd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink246: DB 1xFinal A [6]07:58,531st
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman244: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:28,222nd
SKOPampus-combiNiki Sprang201: E 8+Final A [4]05:47,762nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMaarten Klop201: E 8+Final A [6]06:10,174th

Actions

Back