Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
64 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Inge Janssen011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:21,204th
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:31,456th
ORCOrca 3Kyra de Vries011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:42,2419th
ORCOrca 4Myrna Brandt011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:46,9223rd
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp003: E 1xTime Trial 06:53,4312th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:04,6322nd
ORCOrca 1 (SB)Vincent de Vries007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:06,3823rd
ORCOrca/Willem IIIMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:00,793rd

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 4Myrna Brandt011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 2[1]08:30,726th
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]07:56,272nd
ORCOrca 3Kyra de Vries011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]08:09,825th
ORCOrca 1Inge Janssen011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]07:57,011st
ORCOrcaJob Davidse131: G 4+Heat 1[4]07:06,374th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg106: Ej 8+Heat 1[1]06:12,522nd
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp003: E 1xQuarterfinal 4[5]07:17,243rd
ORCOrca 1 (SB)Vincent de Vries007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 2[6]07:25,094th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]07:32,266th
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof119: DDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:44,891st
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan119: DDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:47,353rd
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo124: LDDev 2xHeat 1[1]07:59,866th
ORCOrcaFrank Mders112: LDev 2xHeat 2[2]
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker118: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:16,482nd
TRITritonEline van Marle118: DDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:16,912nd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: Dev 4-Heat 3[2]06:33,133rd
ORCOrca 1Inge Janssen011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[5]07:45,532nd
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas011: DE 1xSemifinal 1[3]07:59,576th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg106: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:01,033rd
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp003: E 1xSemifinal 2[2]07:48,286th
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan119: DDev 2xFinal B [6]07:53,091st
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof119: DDev 2xFinal A [4]07:48,073rd
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik121: DEj 4+Final A [4]08:02,835th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters114: LEj 4+Final A [5]07:07,751st
ORCOrcaFrank Mders112: LDev 2xFinal A [2]07:22,835th
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker118: DDev 4-Final A [1]07:21,343rd
TRITritonEline van Marle118: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:29,015th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: Dev 4-Final B [5]06:37,623rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonEline van Marle253: DG 4-Heat 1[3]07:20,312nd
SILSilVia/Okeanos/OrcaHermijntje Drenth253: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:09,451st
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker253: DG 4-Heat 3[5]07:29,623rd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters251: G 4-Heat 4[2]06:37,112nd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg207: B 8+Heat 1[5]06:16,211st
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo225: LDG 2xHeat 2[3]07:53,194th
ORCOrcaFrank Mders212: LG 2xHeat 1[5]
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer242: B 1xHeat 1[4]07:52,264th
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog242: B 1xHeat 4[4]07:44,543rd
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik224: DB 4+Heat 2[5]08:01,514th
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof220: DG 2xHeat 2[5]07:43,991st
ORCOrcaPyt Gerbranda244: LB 1xHeat 1[1]08:05,906th
SILSilVia/Okeanos/OrcaHermijntje Drenth253: DG 4-Final A [6]06:55,061st
TRITritonEline van Marle253: DG 4-Final A [3]07:32,116th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg207: B 8+Final A [5]06:17,004th
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas011: DE 1xFinal B [1]07:59,655th
ORCOrca 1Inge Janssen011: DE 1xFinal A [4]07:45,174th
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp003: E 1xFinal B [1]07:21,425th
ORCOrca 1 (SB)Vincent de Vries007: LE 1xFinal C [6]07:18,541st
ORCOrca/Willem IIIMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-Final A [4]07:20,584th
ORCOrcaFrank Mders212: LG 2xFinal A [2]07:17,656th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters216: LB 4+Final A [5]07:06,532nd
THEThêta/OrcaTobias Quené216: LB 4+Final A [4]07:24,114th
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof220: DG 2xFinal A [5]07:34,212nd
ORCOrcaTom Eames205: G 2-Final A [6]07:18,484th
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt221: DG 2-Final A [6]07:51,472nd
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan221: DG 2-Final A [2]08:00,035th
ORCOrca/VidarStan Dings201: E 8+Final A [1]06:12,585th

Actions

Back