Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
188 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:31,707th
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:33,328th
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:36,5614th
NERNereus 3 (SB)Martine van den Boomgaard011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:38,5116th
NERNereus 2 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:41,2518th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:44,0321st
NERNereus 3 (p2)Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:29,522nd
NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:35,434th
NERNereus 2 (SB)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:41,185th
TRITriton (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:41,626th
NERNereus 1 (p3)Abe Wiersma003: E 1xTime Trial 06:50,568th
NERNereus (SB)Haye Dijkstra003: E 1xTime Trial 06:59,6516th
NERNereus 2Robert Vicic003: E 1xTime Trial 07:08,1820th
NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)Freek Temming007: LE 1xTime Trial 06:49,683rd
NERNereus 1 (p3)Jort van Gennep007: LE 1xTime Trial 06:56,9010th
NERNereus 2 (SB)Floris Loeffen007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:00,0514th
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:02,5317th
NERNereus 4Berend Mortier007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:02,9719th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:03,8821st
NERNereus 5Daniel van de Berg007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:06,7024th
TRITriton 3 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:07,7426th
GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)Veronique Meester009: DE 2-Time Trial 06:57,501st
LEYLeythe/NereusKarolien Florijn009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:01,724th
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:07,075th
NERNereusMargot van der Voort009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:22,567th
NERNereus 2 (p6)Bo Wullings001: E 2-Time Trial 06:15,221st
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-Time Trial 06:20,844th
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-Time Trial 06:21,995th
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-Time Trial 06:24,246th
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-Time Trial 06:25,367th
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-Time Trial 06:27,988th
NERNereus 3 (p7)Nelson Ritsema001: E 2-Time Trial 06:29,1011th
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-Time Trial 06:30,1913th
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-Time Trial 06:40,6318th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann005: LE 2-Time Trial 06:49,763rd
NERNereus (SB)Maciek Mika005: LE 2-Time Trial 06:54,004th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]07:58,112nd
NERNereus 3 (SB)Martine van den Boomgaard011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 1[2]08:11,544th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 2[3]08:01,343rd
NERNereus 2 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 2[6]08:04,074th
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]08:04,394th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]08:10,746th
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-Quarterfinal 1[4]06:46,651st
NERNereus 2 (p6)Bo Wullings001: E 2-Quarterfinal 1[3]06:59,962nd
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-Quarterfinal 2[4]07:02,292nd
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-Quarterfinal 2[1]07:08,415th
NERNereus 3 (p7)Nelson Ritsema001: E 2-Quarterfinal 3[5]06:56,332nd
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-Quarterfinal 3[3]06:58,603rd
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-Quarterfinal 4[3]06:53,551st
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-Quarterfinal 4[2]06:55,652nd
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-Quarterfinal 4[4]06:56,544th
PROProteus/Nereus/SkøllRobert van Houten131: G 4+Heat 1[5]06:50,371st
NERNereusDimitri van Wylick131: G 4+Heat 1[2]06:58,522nd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt131: G 4+Heat 2[3]06:59,693rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot131: G 4+Heat 2[6]07:10,595th
NERNereusFloor Davids120: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:52,101st
NERNereusSven Guijt106: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:11,503rd
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer125: LDEj 4*Heat 3[6]08:03,195th
NERNereusLars van den Boom113: LEj 8+Heat 3[4]06:32,341st
NERNereus 1 (p3)Abe Wiersma003: E 1xQuarterfinal 1[4]07:23,752nd
NERNereus (SB)Haye Dijkstra003: E 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]07:38,665th
NERNereus 2Robert Vicic003: E 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]07:21,005th
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 1[6]07:27,383rd
NERNereus 5Daniel van de Berg007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 1[1]07:44,676th
NERNereus 1 (p3)Jort van Gennep007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 2[2]07:17,361st
NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)Freek Temming007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]07:19,782nd
NERNereus 2 (SB)Floris Loeffen007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]07:21,214th
NERNereus 4Berend Mortier007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 3[1]07:25,375th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]07:26,614th
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-Repechage [3]07:38,661st
NERNereusMargot van der Voort009: DE 2-Repechage [2]07:52,414th
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan119: DDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:47,353rd
NERNereus 1Fréderique de Vlam119: DDev 2xHeat 3[4]08:00,203rd
NERNereus 2Veronique van de Lücht119: DDev 2xHeat 3[3]08:36,645th
NERNereus 1Niels Brinkman111: LDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:41,673rd
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp111: LDev 4-Heat 2[6]06:32,251st
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck124: LDDev 2xHeat 1[6]07:50,622nd
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns124: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:51,262nd
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg124: LDDev 2xHeat 3[6]07:43,691st
NERNereus 1Judith Verberne124: LDDev 2xHeat 3[5]07:44,842nd
NERNereusAlexander Easton107: Ej 4+Heat 2[5]07:14,275th
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xHeat 2[3]
TRITritonEline van Marle118: DDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:16,912nd
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: Dev 4-Heat 1[2]06:26,331st
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen104: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:55,794th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xSemifinal 2[1]08:02,645th
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard011: DE 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:02,976th
NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:11,122nd
NERNereus 2 (SB)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xSemifinal 1[4]08:18,313rd
TRITriton (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:11,982nd
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-Semifinal 1[6]06:42,371st
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-Semifinal 1[4]06:52,233rd
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-Semifinal 1[3]07:01,496th
NERNereus 2 (p6)Bo Wullings001: E 2-Semifinal 2[3]06:42,702nd
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-Semifinal 2[6]06:47,913rd
NERNereus 3 (p7)Nelson Ritsema001: E 2-Semifinal 2[4]06:52,234th
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-Semifinal 2[1]07:02,545th
PROProteus/Nereus/SkøllRobert van Houten131: G 4+Final A [4]06:41,832nd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt131: G 4+Final A [6]06:45,913rd
NERNereusDimitri van Wylick131: G 4+Final A [5]07:02,485th
NERNereusFloor Davids120: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:47,601st
NERNereusSven Guijt106: Ej 8+Final A [1]05:59,092nd
NERNereusLars van den Boom113: LEj 8+Final A [4]06:13,881st
NERNereus 1 (p3)Abe Wiersma003: E 1xSemifinal 2[3]07:05,862nd
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:40,496th
NERNereus 1 (p3)Jort van Gennep007: LE 1xSemifinal 2[6]07:10,981st
NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)Freek Temming007: LE 1xSemifinal 2[4]07:17,593rd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan119: DDev 2xFinal B [6]07:53,091st
NERNereus 1Fréderique de Vlam119: DDev 2xFinal B [5]08:00,734th
NERNereus 1Niels Brinkman111: LDev 4-Final B [4]06:36,541st
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp111: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:22,621st
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg124: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]07:40,141st
NERNereus 1Judith Verberne124: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]07:55,464th
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck124: LDDev 2xFinal A [1]07:57,195th
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns124: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]08:01,606th
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xFinal A [3]07:02,091st
TRITritonEline van Marle118: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:29,015th
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen104: Dev 4-Final B [1]06:42,856th
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:15,321st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonEline van Marle253: DG 4-Heat 1[3]07:20,312nd
NERNereusEmma Huig253: DG 4-Heat 2[2]07:22,603rd
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik251: G 4-Heat 3[2]06:29,091st
NERNereus 3Dimitri van Wylick251: G 4-Heat 3[4]06:34,733rd
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen251: G 4-Heat 4[3]06:45,274th
NERNereusFloor Davids223: DB 8+Heat 2[2]07:02,793rd
NERNereus 1Niels Brinkman252: LG 4-Heat 2[2]06:36,083rd
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp252: LG 4-Heat 3[1]06:31,041st
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer227: LDB 4*Heat 3[3]07:59,185th
NERNereusJudith Verberne225: LDG 2xHeat 1[4]07:46,491st
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg225: LDG 2xHeat 3[6]07:49,061st
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xHeat 1[4]
NERNereusAlexander Easton208: B 4+Heat 3[6]07:16,244th
NERNereus 1Willemijn Schonck248: LDB 1xHeat 2[2]08:35,491st
NERNereus 2Eveline Duyster248: LDB 1xHeat 3[3]08:54,053rd
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins242: B 1xHeat 1[6]07:40,932nd
TRITriton 3Jan Schaly242: B 1xHeat 2[1]07:46,053rd
NERNereus 3Thomas de Vos242: B 1xHeat 2[2]07:52,214th
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen242: B 1xHeat 2[4]08:33,876th
NERNereus 1Tim van Wingaarden242: B 1xHeat 3[3]08:05,345th
TRITriton 3Bart van Es242: B 1xHeat 4[1]07:57,716th
NERNereusVeronique van de Lücht220: DG 2xHeat 2[4]08:38,325th
NERNereus 4Barbara Brink246: DB 1xHeat 1[6]08:36,114th
NERNereus 3Sophie van Ameijde246: DB 1xHeat 2[6]08:54,134th
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam246: DB 1xHeat 3[2]08:30,631st
TRITritonEline van Marle253: DG 4-Final A [3]07:32,116th
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik251: G 4-Final A [4]06:20,992nd
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp252: LG 4-Final A [6]06:20,221st
NERNereus 2 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xFinal C [6]07:56,362nd
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xFinal C [5]08:00,383rd
NERNereus 3 (SB)Martine van den Boomgaard011: DE 1xFinal C [4]08:10,795th
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard011: DE 1xFinal B [2]07:56,613rd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xFinal B [4]07:59,384th
NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:04,253rd
TRITriton (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xFinal A [4]08:12,394th
NERNereus 2 (SB)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xFinal A [1]08:15,935th
NERNereus 2Robert Vicic003: E 1xFinal C [1]07:27,315th
NERNereus 1 (p3)Abe Wiersma003: E 1xFinal A [4]07:07,113rd
NERNereus 4Berend Mortier007: LE 1xFinal C [3]07:19,602nd
NERNereus 2 (SB)Floris Loeffen007: LE 1xFinal C [4]07:21,833rd
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xFinal C [5]07:33,975th
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xFinal B [2]07:27,735th
NERNereus 1 (p3)Jort van Gennep007: LE 1xFinal A [6]07:07,502nd
NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)Freek Temming007: LE 1xFinal A [2]07:13,164th
NERNereus (SB)Maciek Mika005: LE 2-Final A [3]07:14,583rd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann005: LE 2-Final A [4]07:18,865th
NERNereusMargot van der Voort009: DE 2-Final B [5]07:47,592nd
GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)Veronique Meester009: DE 2-Final A [6]07:09,581st
LEYLeythe/NereusKarolien Florijn009: DE 2-Final A [3]07:18,593rd
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-Final A [2]07:23,835th
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-Final C [4]06:48,111st
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-Final C [2]07:14,216th
NERNereus 3 (p7)Nelson Ritsema001: E 2-Final B [5]06:46,441st
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-Final B [4]06:49,873rd
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-Final B [2]06:53,845th
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-Final A [6]06:29,621st
NERNereus 2 (p6)Bo Wullings001: E 2-Final A [4]06:34,143rd
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-Final A [2]06:41,805th
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-Final A [1]06:51,386th
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg225: LDG 2xFinal A [6]07:34,712nd
NERNereusJudith Verberne225: LDG 2xFinal A [5]07:41,364th
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xFinal A [1]07:00,022nd
NERNereus 1Willemijn Schonck248: LDB 1xFinal A [6]08:18,492nd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos205: G 2-Final A [3]07:04,512nd
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam246: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:22,764th
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt221: DG 2-Final A [6]07:51,472nd
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan221: DG 2-Final A [2]08:00,035th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt204: G 2xFinal A [3]06:58,003rd
SKOPampus-combiNiki Sprang201: E 8+Final A [4]05:47,762nd

Actions

Back