Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
Results are available

Fri 17:00 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe------07:40,21(1)
2.MAAMaas 1------07:44,11(2)
3.VIKViking 1------07:44,42(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1------07:48,05(4)
5.SALSalland------07:51,37(5)
6.RICRIC 1------07:53,20(6)
7.WILWillem III 1------07:54,52(7)
8.WILWillem III 2------07:55,64(8)
9.WILWillem III 3------07:56,91(9)
10.TROTromp------08:03,16(10)
11.AMSAmstel 2------08:06,33(11)
12.GOUGouda------08:08,00(12)
13.NAANaarden 1------08:12,33(13)
14.VIKViking 2------08:13,78(14)
15.MWCMaastrichtsche 2------08:15,93(15)
16.PHOPhocas------08:16,65(16)
17.HUNHunze------08:18,46(17)
18.MWCMaastrichtsche 1------08:22,02(18)
19.RICRIC 2------08:25,08(19)
20.AMSAmstel 3------08:25,14(20)
21.DDSDDS 2------08:34,33(21)
22.VIKViking 3------08:38,20(22)
23.MAAMaas 2------08:43,38(23)
24.NAANaarden 2------08:44,24(24)
25.PAMPampus------08:50,19(25)
26.VIKViking 4------09:10,44(26)

Fri 17:18 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4------07:53,78(1)
2.MAAMaas 3------07:56,26(2)
3.WILWillem III 1------08:02,01(3)
4.TROTromp 1------08:05,86(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2------08:09,24(5)
6.MAAMaas 5------08:09,66(6)
7.MAAMaas 2------08:09,79(7)
8.LEYLeythe 1------08:10,31(8)
9.LEYLeythe 2------08:11,03(9)
10.TROTromp 2------08:11,61(10)
11.MAAMaas 1------08:12,65(11)
12.AMSAmstel 3------08:14,47(12)
13.HUNHunze------08:18,12(13)
14.WILWillem III 3------08:20,92(14)
15.MAAMaas 6------08:21,20(15)
16.NAANaarden 3------08:22,95(16)
17.WILWillem III 2------08:23,12(17)
18.GOUGouda 3------08:25,90(18)
19.GOUGouda 1------08:26,37(19)
20.RICRIC 1------08:28,37(20)
21.RICRIC 2------08:29,83(21)
22.WILWillem III 5------08:30,43(22)
23.NAANaarden 1------08:37,59(23)
24.GOUGouda 2------08:39,47(24)
25.NAANaarden 2------08:49,09(25)
26.ZWOZwolsche------08:59,65(26)
27.MAAMaas 4------09:05,05(27)
28.AMSAmstel 1------09:09,23(28)

Fri 17:36 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2------07:16,33(1)
2.PROProteus (p6)------07:20,49(2)
3.THEThêta------07:20,99(3)
4.ORCOrca 1------07:21,20(4)
5.NJONjord 1 (p4)------07:25,88(5)
6.ORCOrca 2------07:31,45(6)
7.WILWillem III------07:31,70(7)
8.NERNereus 1------07:33,32(8)
9.SKASkadi 2------07:33,97(9)
10.SKOSkoll 3 (SB)------07:34,01(10)
11.GYAGyas 3------07:34,19(11)
12.GYAGyas 1------07:34,26(12)
13.TRITriton 2------07:36,45(13)
14.NERNereus 2------07:36,56(14)
15.NJONjord 2 (SB)------07:37,94(15)
16.NERNereus 3 (SB)------07:38,51(16)
17.SKASkadi 1------07:38,80(17)
18.NERNereus 2 (SB)------07:41,25(18)
19.ORCOrca 3------07:42,24(19)
20.SKOSkøll------07:43,17(20)
21.TRITriton------07:44,03(21)
22.EUREuros (SB)------07:45,88(22)
23.ORCOrca 4------07:46,92(23)
24.GYAGyas 4 (SB)------07:49,19(24)
25.SKASkadi 3 (SB)------07:49,28(25)
26.AEGAegir------07:52,05(26)
27.ODIOdin------07:52,39(27)
28.SKOSkøll 2------07:53,36(28)
29.AEGAegir 1 (SB)------07:56,38(29)
30.AEGAegir 4 (SB)------08:02,00(30)
31.AEGAegir 2 (SB)------08:11,68(31)

Fri 17:59 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas (p1) (SB)------07:24,37(1)
2.NERNereus 3 (p2)------07:29,52(2)
3.VIDVidar------07:31,33(3)
4.NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)------07:35,43(4)
5.NERNereus 2 (SB)------07:41,18(5)
6.TRITriton (SB)------07:41,62(6)
7.OKEOkeanos------07:46,32(7)
8.THETheta (SB)------07:47,75(8)
9.ASOAsopos------07:48,35(9)
10.GYAGyas (SB)------07:51,00(10)
11.PROProteus 1 (SB)------07:52,48(11)
12.PROProteus 2 (SB)------07:52,92(12)
13.LAGLaga 2 (SB)------07:57,85(13)
14.NJONjord------08:01,19(14)
15.SAUSaurus (SB)------08:07,67(15)
16.LAGLaga 1 (SB)------08:22,88(16)
17.AEGAegir (SB)------08:23,35(17)

Fri 18:11 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1------06:39,86(1)
2.PAMPampus------06:45,21(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1------06:46,23(3)
4.NJONjord (p1)------06:49,44(4)
5.GYAGyas (SB)------06:50,04(5)
6.PROProteus 1 (p7)------06:50,24(6)
7.LAGLaga------06:50,40(7)
8.NERNereus 1 (p3)------06:50,56(8)
9.VIDVidar 3 (p6)------06:51,77(9)
10.PROProteus 3------06:51,98(10)
11.WILWillem III 2 (SB)------06:53,35(11)
12.ORCOrca 1------06:53,43(12)
13.AEGAegir (SB)------06:55,23(13)
14.SAUSaurus------06:55,27(14)
15.SKOSkøll 2------06:56,89(15)
16.NERNereus (SB)------06:59,65(16)
17.PROProteus 2------07:03,67(17)
18.VIDVidar 4 (SB)------07:05,23(18)
19.ARGArgo (SB)------07:07,80(19)
20.NERNereus 2------07:08,18(20)
21.ASOAsopos------07:09,83(21)
22.BORBoreas------07:14,10(22)
23.THEThêta------07:15,02(23)
24.VIDVidar 1------07:16,84(24)
25.PHOPhocas 2------07:17,57(25)
26.SPASpaarne------07:18,75(26)
27.WILWillem III 1 (SB)------07:22,65(27)
28.SKOSkoll 3 (SB)------07:23,37(28)

Fri 18:33 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll------06:45,04(1)
2.PROProteus 2 (p4)------06:46,96(2)
3.NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)------06:49,68(3)
4.WILWillem III 3 (p1)------06:49,93(4)
5.WILWillem III 1 (SB)------06:52,18(5)
6.ASOAsopos------06:54,11(6)
7.GYAGyas 2------06:55,98(7)
8.PHOPhocas 1------06:56,52(8)
9.GYAGyas 2 (SB)------06:56,57(9)
10.NERNereus 1 (p3)------06:56,90(10)
11.VIDVidar------06:57,33(11)
12.PROProteus 1 (p8)------06:57,67(12)
13.GYAGyas 1------06:58,61(13)
14.NERNereus 2 (SB)------07:00,05(14)
15.EUREuros 1------07:01,37(15)
16.SKOSkøll 2 (SB)------07:02,17(16)
17.TRITriton 1 (SB)------07:02,53(17)
18.GYAGyas 3------07:02,62(18)
19.NERNereus 4------07:02,97(19)
20.GYAGyas 3 (SB)------07:03,26(20)
21.TRITriton 2 (SB)------07:03,88(21)
22.ORCOrca------07:04,63(22)
23.ORCOrca 1 (SB)------07:06,38(23)
24.NERNereus 5------07:06,70(24)
25.EUREuros 2------07:07,27(25)
26.TRITriton 3 (SB)------07:07,74(26)
27.WILWillem III 2 (SB)------07:09,15(27)
28.LAGLaga 2 (SB)------07:10,17(28)
29.LAGLaga------07:14,70(29)
30.PHOPhocas 2------07:16,43(30)
31.AEGAegir (SB)------07:20,45(31)
32.ASOAsopos 2------07:44,86(32)

Fri 19:06 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche------06:54,80(1)
2.VIKViking------07:05,91(2)
3.WILWillem III------07:07,02(3)

Fri 19:08 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)------06:57,50(1)
2.TROTromp/Skøll------06:59,61(2)
3.ORCOrca/Willem III------07:00,79(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Nereus------07:01,72(4)
5.TRITriton/Okeanos------07:07,07(5)
6.NJONjord------07:22,32(6)
7.NERNereus------07:22,56(7)
8.WILWillem III/Amstel------07:31,02(8)
9.ASOAsopos (SB)------07:32,80(9)
10.SKOSkøll/Okeanos------07:34,14(10)

Fri 19:17 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2 (p6)------06:15,22(1)
2.TRITriton 3------06:18,04(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Skadi------06:19,09(3)
4.WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)------06:20,84(4)
5.NERNereus/Skøll (p4)------06:21,99(5)
6.TRITriton 2------06:24,24(6)
7.NERNereus/Skadi (p5)------06:25,36(7)
8.NERNereus/Okeanos------06:27,98(8)
9.THEThêta (SB)------06:28,71(9)
10.SKASkadi (SB)------06:28,86(10)
11.NERNereus 3 (p7)------06:29,10(11)
12.PROProteus 1------06:29,64(12)
13.OKEOkeanos/Nereus------06:30,19(13)
14.PROProteus 2------06:31,45(14)
15.OKEOkeanos------06:34,62(15)
16.LAGLaga 4 (SB)------06:35,40(16)
17.LAGLaga 2------06:37,78(17)
18.TRITriton 1------06:40,63(18)
19.LAGLaga 3------06:40,68(19)
20.AEGAegir------06:42,36(20)
21.LAGLaga 1------06:48,42(21)
22.VIDVidar------06:49,11(22)

Fri 19:34 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1------06:30,97(1)
2.AEGAegir------06:44,72(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos------06:49,76(3)
4.NERNereus (SB)------06:54,00(4)
5.GYAGyas 2------06:57,59(5)

Fri 19:38 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga------07:04,37(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3------07:04,70(2)
3.TROTromp 1------07:07,11(3)
4.MAAMaas 1------07:07,35(4)
5.HEMHemus 1------07:10,20(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1------07:11,58(6)
7.LEYLeythe 1------07:12,10(7)
8.MAAMaas 2------07:12,92(8)
9.SPASpaarne 2------07:13,69(9)
10.WILWillem III 2------07:14,23(10)
11.TROTromp 2------07:14,36(11)
12.HEMHemus 2------07:15,79(12)
13.RICRIC 2------07:16,40(13)
14.ZWOZwolsche------07:17,26(14)
15.RICRIC 1------07:18,22(15)
16.WILWillem III 1------07:18,36(16)
17.HEMHemus 3------07:19,64(17)
18.WILWillem III 3------07:20,42(18)
19.WILWillem III 4------07:20,49(19)
20.TORTOR------07:21,30(20)
21.RICRIC 3------07:21,42(21)
22.LEYLeythe 2------07:21,65(22)
23.TROTromp 4------07:21,95(23)
24.NAANaarden------07:22,38(24)
25.MWCMaastrichtsche 2------07:24,02(25)
26.AMSAmstel 1------07:24,73(26)
27.ALKAlkmaarsche 1------07:24,97(27)
28.VIKViking 1------07:25,01(28)
29.LAALaak------07:25,23(29)
30.MAAMaas 4------07:27,18(30)
31.HUNHunze------07:28,99(31)
31.AMSAmstel 2------07:28,99(31)
33.TROTromp 3------07:29,00(33)
34.SPASpaarne 5------07:29,23(34)
35.RICRIC 4------07:29,41(35)
35.ROORoosendaalse------07:29,41(35)
37.MAAMaas 3------07:30,92(37)
38.WILWillem III 5------07:31,71(38)
39.SPASpaarne 4------07:34,29(39)
40.MAAMaas 5------07:34,39(40)
41.HEMHemus 5------07:36,15(41)
42.HERHertog------07:37,06(42)
43.GOUGouda------07:37,25(43)
44.ALKAlkmaarsche 2------07:37,57(44)
45.HEMHemus 4------07:41,01(45)
46.VIKViking 2------07:41,05(46)
47.HEMHemus 6------07:41,29(47)
48.MWCMaastrichtsche 1------07:43,64(48)
49.MAAMaas 7------07:46,37(49)
50.NAUNautilus------07:46,56(50)
51.MAAMaas 6------07:46,59(51)
52.PAMPampus------07:46,73(52)
53.WILWillem III 6------07:47,56(53)
54.RICRIC 5------07:48,07(54)

Fri 20:14 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking------07:15,07(1)
2.WILWillem III 1------07:22,22(2)
3.WILWillem III 2------07:26,03(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1------07:29,21(4)
5.WILWillem III 4------07:29,87(5)
6.NEPNeptunus------07:29,93(6)
7.SPASpaarne------07:31,89(7)
8.EEMEem 1------07:32,10(8)
9.HUNHunze 1------07:32,83(9)
10.HERHertog------07:33,65(10)
11.EEMEem 2------07:34,33(11)
12.NAANaarden------07:34,91(12)
13.TROTromp 2------07:36,25(13)
14.LEYLeythe 2------07:36,88(14)
15.WILWillem III 3------07:36,98(15)
16.MAAMaas 3------07:38,84(16)
17.NAUNautilus------07:39,27(17)
18.TROTromp 3------07:39,73(18)
19.RICRIC------07:40,34(19)
20.WILWillem III 5------07:40,86(20)
21.TROTromp 1------07:41,07(21)
22.ARCARC 1------07:42,39(22)
23.HUNHunze 2------07:42,45(23)
24.LEYLeythe 3------07:42,89(24)
25.WILWillem III 6------07:47,69(25)
26.HEMHemus 1------07:49,93(26)
27.MAAMaas 1------07:56,21(27)
28.HOOHoop 2------07:57,95(28)
29.ARCARC 3------07:58,34(29)
30.THYThyro------08:00,46(30)
31.AMYAmycus------08:04,63(31)
32.HEMHemus 2------08:04,99(32)
33.ARCARC 2------08:06,31(33)
34.MWCMaastrichtsche------08:08,91(34)
35.HOOHoop 1------08:09,38(35)
36.MAAMaas 2------08:20,10(36)

Sat 08:00 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:53,41(1)03:54,40(2)05:49,72(1)07:51,64(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,23(3)03:56,41(3)05:59,29(3)07:58,11(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]01:54,31(2)03:51,31(1)05:57,35(2)08:01,37(3)
4.NERNereus 3 (SB)[2]01:58,01(5)04:04,56(5)06:11,03(4)08:11,54(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]02:01,29(6)04:06,78(6)06:11,36(5)08:13,40(5)
6.GYAGyas 4 (SB)[1]01:56,36(4)04:02,85(4)06:13,74(6)08:25,27(6)

Sat 08:05 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus (p6)[4]01:53,86(1)03:53,21(1)05:53,13(1)07:53,77(1)
2.SKOSkoll 3 (SB)[5]01:55,89(3)--05:55,66(2)07:55,96(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:57,67(4)03:58,97(2)06:01,64(3)08:01,34(3)
4.NERNereus 2 (SB)[6]01:55,19(2)--06:03,91(4)08:04,07(4)
5.NJONjord 2 (SB)[2]01:57,86(5)04:02,07(3)06:08,37(5)08:08,77(5)
6.ORCOrca 4[1]02:01,30(6)04:11,16(4)06:21,16(6)08:30,72(6)

Sat 08:10 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:51,82(1)03:50,90(1)05:51,31(1)07:50,66(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:55,01(2)03:56,41(2)05:56,56(2)07:56,27(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[5]01:57,81(4)03:58,63(3)05:59,59(3)07:58,97(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:58,03(5)04:00,18(5)06:01,75(4)08:04,39(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[6]01:56,08(3)03:59,41(4)--08:09,82(5)
6.EUREuros (SB)[1]02:00,21(6)04:06,47(6)06:14,09(5)08:19,99(6)

Sat 08:15 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:55,12(4)03:56,04(2)05:56,83(1)07:57,01(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:53,72(2)03:55,08(1)05:57,45(2)07:59,57(2)
3.NJONjord 1 (p4)[3]01:54,25(3)04:02,40(4)05:58,39(3)08:02,74(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:58,67(5)--06:06,29(5)08:07,97(4)
5.TRITriton 2[2]01:52,02(1)03:56,25(3)06:03,29(4)08:09,06(5)
6.TRITriton[1]02:00,15(6)04:04,40(5)06:08,58(6)08:10,74(6)

Sat 08:20 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:57,57(1)04:01,35(1)06:06,01(1)08:10,23(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[2]02:00,70(2)04:07,06(2)06:15,29(2)08:23,63(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]02:04,41(4)04:13,43(3)06:22,70(3)08:33,88(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]02:02,79(3)04:16,63(4)06:31,28(4)08:40,58(4)
5.HUNHunze[1]02:06,71(5)04:23,89(5)06:42,31(5)08:56,18(5)
6.NAANaarden 2[6]02:11,77(6)04:35,17(6)06:58,18(6)09:17,00(6)

Sat 08:25 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]01:58,94(1)04:07,67(1)06:17,70(1)08:26,12(1)
2.TROTromp[5]02:01,19(3)04:11,59(2)06:22,38(2)08:29,67(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]02:00,96(2)04:11,95(3)06:22,38(2)08:32,28(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[2]02:05,86(4)04:18,96(4)06:31,87(4)08:41,29(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[6]02:06,90(5)04:19,52(5)06:32,18(5)08:42,52(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[1]02:12,81(6)04:33,42(6)06:55,99(6)09:14,41(6)

Sat 08:30 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[4]02:02,39(3)04:09,79(1)06:17,04(1)08:24,38(1)
2.RICRIC 1[3]02:00,28(1)04:11,38(2)06:21,92(2)08:29,44(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:02,14(2)04:13,45(3)06:24,43(3)08:30,34(3)
4.VIKViking 2[2]02:04,19(4)04:16,97(4)06:26,12(4)08:33,05(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:10,81(6)04:31,37(5)06:48,51(5)09:04,38(5)
6.VIKViking 3[1]02:07,90(5)04:31,61(6)06:55,98(6)09:17,31(6)

Sat 08:35 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:00,74(1)04:06,99(1)06:13,41(1)08:19,55(1)
2.SALSalland[3]02:02,86(2)04:10,14(2)06:17,87(2)08:28,28(2)
3.GOUGouda[5]02:06,78(4)04:18,80(4)06:27,83(3)08:39,57(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[2]02:05,15(3)04:18,51(3)06:32,57(4)08:50,64(4)
5.AMSAmstel 3[6]02:09,03(5)04:24,50(5)06:40,10(5)08:57,84(5)
6.DDSDDS 2[1]02:12,98(6)04:35,28(6)06:58,86(6)09:18,95(6)

Sat 08:40 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[3]02:04,04(1)04:14,10(1)06:24,70(1)08:36,07(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]02:09,22(3)04:23,77(3)06:34,84(3)08:44,89(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[2]02:07,19(2)04:20,76(2)06:34,24(2)08:51,72(3)
4.NAANaarden 3[5]02:09,22(3)04:25,82(4)06:43,99(4)09:00,64(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[1]02:10,74(5)04:26,94(5)06:47,65(5)09:08,98(5)
6.GOUGouda 2[6]02:15,46(6)04:38,86(6)07:00,51(6)09:20,97(6)

Sat 08:45 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[4]02:00,84(1)04:10,37(1)06:23,22(1)08:34,30(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[3]02:06,95(2)04:20,74(3)06:32,60(2)08:41,01(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]02:09,05(4)04:20,34(2)06:33,41(3)08:43,08(3)
4.GOUGouda 3[6]02:10,88(5)04:22,11(4)06:34,23(4)08:44,61(4)
5.MAAMaas 6[2]02:08,05(3)04:22,34(5)06:37,71(5)08:53,54(5)
6.NAANaarden 1[1]02:12,92(6)04:34,88(6)06:59,70(6)09:21,02(6)

Sat 08:50 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:05,48(1)04:14,87(1)06:24,69(1)08:34,75(1)
2.GOUGouda 1[6]02:05,90(2)04:20,28(2)06:32,22(3)08:41,01(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]02:06,63(3)04:20,47(3)06:31,72(2)08:41,56(3)
4.MAAMaas 5[3]02:07,43(4)04:22,37(4)06:35,28(4)08:53,37(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[2]02:11,00(6)04:30,21(6)06:48,54(5)09:07,83(5)
6.WILWillem III 5[1]02:10,04(5)04:30,02(5)06:50,44(6)09:10,33(6)

Sat 08:55 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]02:07,13(2)04:21,37(1)06:35,54(1)08:47,56(1)
2.AMSAmstel 3[5]02:09,24(3)04:22,25(2)06:36,13(2)08:49,05(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[3]02:06,50(1)04:22,65(3)06:36,43(3)08:50,75(3)
4.HUNHunze[2]02:11,46(4)04:29,75(5)06:41,30(4)08:53,92(4)
5.RICRIC 1[6]02:12,51(5)04:27,32(4)06:42,92(5)08:56,29(5)
6.RICRIC 2[1]02:15,59(6)04:35,21(6)06:52,00(6)09:04,55(6)

Sat 09:00 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas (SB)[4]02:02,49(3)04:09,35(3)06:18,99(3)08:24,89(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]02:01,75(2)04:09,09(2)06:18,56(2)08:27,79(2)
3.PROProteus 1 (SB)[2]01:59,55(1)04:07,37(1)06:17,32(1)08:28,39(3)
4.NJONjord[5]02:03,40(5)04:09,50(4)06:22,50(4)08:32,55(4)
5.SAUSaurus (SB)[1]02:02,49(3)04:10,90(5)06:25,30(5)08:36,71(5)

Sat 09:05 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta (SB)[4]01:58,29(1)04:06,97(2)06:14,58(1)08:18,87(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,44(2)04:04,95(1)06:15,21(2)08:21,48(2)
3.PROProteus 2 (SB)[5]01:59,73(3)04:09,01(3)06:19,10(3)08:23,46(3)
4.LAGLaga 2 (SB)[2]02:00,31(4)04:09,82(4)06:19,70(4)08:27,69(4)
5.LAGLaga 1 (SB)[6]02:10,26(6)04:25,03(6)06:38,51(5)08:49,68(5)
6.AEGAegir (SB)[1]02:05,04(5)04:20,22(5)06:40,15(6)08:58,71(6)

Sat 09:10 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]01:36,32(1)03:16,72(1)04:58,51(1)06:46,65(1)
2.NERNereus 2 (p6)[3]01:36,52(2)03:17,90(2)05:07,06(2)06:59,96(2)
3.THEThêta (SB)[2]01:40,01(3)03:25,62(3)05:16,38(3)07:03,60(3)
4.LAGLaga 4 (SB)[5]01:42,85(5)03:29,77(4)05:19,99(4)07:06,16(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[1]01:41,21(4)03:34,01(5)05:29,36(5)07:26,51(5)

Sat 09:15 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[3]01:37,53(1)03:20,76(1)05:08,78(1)06:58,94(1)
2.NERNereus/Skadi (p5)[4]01:38,78(2)03:27,03(2)05:17,58(2)07:02,29(2)
3.SKASkadi (SB)[2]01:42,01(5)03:29,76(4)05:19,36(3)07:04,95(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,69(4)03:29,53(3)05:19,82(4)07:05,16(4)
5.TRITriton 1[1]01:40,39(3)03:31,91(5)05:23,44(5)07:08,41(5)

Sat 09:20 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[4]01:36,72(1)03:19,39(1)05:05,96(1)06:53,12(1)
2.NERNereus 3 (p7)[5]01:38,26(2)03:23,07(2)05:09,85(2)06:56,33(2)
3.TRITriton 2[3]01:40,72(3)03:26,52(3)05:14,09(3)06:58,60(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[6]01:41,19(5)03:27,71(4)05:16,16(4)07:01,15(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:43,06(6)03:31,00(6)05:23,02(5)07:11,55(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]01:40,72(3)03:29,29(5)05:24,95(6)07:24,71(6)

Sat 09:25 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skøll (p4)[3]01:39,46(3)03:23,91(2)05:12,19(2)06:53,55(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]01:39,23(2)03:26,44(4)05:12,19(2)06:55,65(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:38,16(1)03:23,10(1)05:09,26(1)06:55,89(3)
4.WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)[4]01:39,72(4)03:25,47(3)05:12,82(4)06:56,54(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:42,82(5)03:29,84(5)05:16,86(5)07:05,06(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[1]01:44,22(6)03:37,14(6)05:30,49(6)07:25,43(6)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Nereus/Skøll[5]01:37,74(1)03:20,94(1)05:05,91(1)06:50,37(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:40,29(3)03:25,81(3)05:12,46(2)06:58,52(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:41,36(4)03:28,65(4)05:15,70(3)07:02,21(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:39,14(2)03:25,57(2)05:17,34(4)07:06,37(4)
5.NJONjord 3[6]01:42,58(5)03:31,48(5)05:20,94(5)07:10,75(5)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[2]01:37,37(1)03:17,92(1)05:01,38(1)06:47,31(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:39,04(2)03:24,48(2)05:11,38(2)06:59,30(2)
3.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:41,69(3)03:26,99(3)05:13,57(3)06:59,69(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:44,59(4)03:34,74(4)--07:08,50(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:47,44(5)03:36,71(5)05:24,93(4)07:10,59(5)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:40,49(1)03:27,75(1)05:17,91(1)07:07,83(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,70(2)03:29,66(2)05:19,66(2)07:09,16(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,68(3)03:32,34(3)05:21,54(3)07:10,69(3)
4.GYAGyas/Skøll[3]01:46,03(4)03:34,60(4)05:24,06(4)07:12,63(4)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:38,07(2)03:20,51(1)05:06,64(1)06:52,10(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:37,81(1)03:24,01(3)05:10,44(2)06:54,70(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:38,54(3)03:23,59(2)05:11,67(3)06:57,09(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:39,40(4)03:28,69(4)05:17,14(4)07:12,15(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:40,46(5)03:32,57(5)05:25,42(5)07:18,17(5)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:38,91(1)03:25,37(1)05:16,08(1)07:05,22(1)
2.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:42,53(2)03:31,87(2)05:25,22(2)07:14,35(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:44,23(3)03:35,43(3)05:27,67(3)07:17,07(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:46,07(4)03:38,41(4)05:31,04(4)07:24,00(5)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:47,09(5)03:40,21(5)05:32,86(5)07:22,46(4)

Sat 09:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]02:00,45(2)04:06,18(2)06:13,42(3)08:13,96(1)
2.PAMPampus[5]01:59,67(1)04:04,16(1)06:09,92(1)08:17,55(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:01,48(3)04:08,53(3)06:09,92(1)08:18,26(3)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:59,03(1)04:02,80(1)--08:13,15(1)
2.ALPAlphen/Ruyter[3]01:59,03(1)04:05,90(2)06:14,03(1)08:22,70(2)
3.NAUNautilus[4]02:07,89(4)04:17,90(3)06:29,91(2)08:40,65(3)
4.VIKViking[2]02:05,76(3)04:25,26(4)06:46,15(3)09:02,45(4)

Sat 10:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:27,55(2)02:59,11(1)04:34,47(1)06:10,48(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:28,26(3)03:01,97(3)04:37,76(3)06:12,52(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:26,82(1)02:59,46(2)04:36,74(2)06:13,65(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:28,82(4)03:03,10(4)04:39,77(4)06:16,69(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:29,36(5)03:03,33(5)04:42,17(5)06:18,93(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:29,70(6)03:07,86(6)04:46,87(6)06:25,46(6)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:27,61(1)02:58,17(1)04:32,89(2)06:05,71(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:28,96(3)02:58,85(2)04:31,58(1)06:07,06(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:28,72(2)02:59,27(3)04:34,19(3)06:11,50(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:31,12(5)03:05,17(4)04:41,03(4)06:17,46(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:30,88(4)03:05,69(5)04:42,98(5)06:23,12(5)
6.PHOPhocas[6]01:31,12(5)03:07,21(6)04:44,54(6)06:23,45(6)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[3]02:06,07(2)04:12,47(2)06:21,59(2)08:22,88(1)
2.TROTromp 2[2]02:00,96(1)04:08,83(1)06:21,13(1)08:28,44(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:07,62(4)04:20,38(4)06:33,40(3)08:42,93(3)
4.LEYLeythe[5]02:06,47(3)04:20,15(3)06:37,32(4)08:44,73(4)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[3]02:00,37(1)04:09,04(1)06:20,36(1)08:29,60(1)
2.NAANaarden[5]02:04,96(2)04:16,92(2)06:29,54(2)08:41,29(2)
3.RICRIC 1[4]02:04,96(2)04:19,77(3)06:34,51(3)08:45,88(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:07,78(4)04:26,33(4)06:44,78(4)09:00,24(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:11,17(5)04:29,62(5)06:48,70(5)09:04,77(5)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[6]02:01,09(1)04:07,39(1)06:16,78(1)08:23,28(1)
2.TROTromp 1[2]02:01,62(2)04:10,96(2)06:19,83(2)08:27,43(2)
3.TROTromp 3[4]02:02,98(3)04:13,38(3)06:27,35(3)08:38,81(3)
4.TROTromp 4[5]02:05,75(4)04:18,21(4)06:33,36(4)08:45,54(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:06,36(5)04:20,95(5)06:36,92(5)08:51,34(5)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:49,82(1)03:46,16(1)05:45,92(1)07:43,44(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:52,55(2)03:52,24(2)05:52,20(2)07:49,07(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,15(4)03:53,18(3)05:54,32(3)07:53,38(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:53,14(3)03:55,83(5)06:00,46(4)08:02,80(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:54,59(5)03:54,96(4)06:00,46(4)08:03,01(5)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:52,32(2)03:53,49(1)05:55,54(1)07:56,43(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:51,49(1)03:53,49(1)05:56,69(2)07:56,87(2)
3.EUREuros/Tubantia[4]01:54,26(3)04:01,97(5)06:01,92(3)08:05,71(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Triton[1]01:55,69(4)03:56,58(3)06:03,56(4)08:06,51(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:58,34(5)03:58,25(4)06:06,61(5)08:08,93(5)
6.BORBoreas[2]02:02,11(6)04:12,75(6)06:24,86(6)08:31,91(6)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:52,24(3)03:53,78(4)05:53,25(1)07:51,70(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:51,27(1)03:51,42(1)05:54,00(3)07:53,01(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:51,76(2)03:51,73(2)05:53,25(1)07:54,18(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:55,08(4)03:57,51(5)05:55,54(4)07:57,75(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:55,08(4)03:52,49(3)06:00,07(5)08:03,19(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:55,96(6)03:59,28(6)06:02,92(6)08:03,88(6)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:34,05(1)--04:53,48(1)06:34,39(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:35,68(3)03:14,50(2)04:57,24(3)06:37,31(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:35,31(2)03:13,28(1)04:55,27(2)06:37,43(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,18(4)03:16,63(3)04:59,63(4)06:43,15(4)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]--03:07,95(1)04:46,87(1)06:25,24(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]--03:10,83(2)04:49,88(2)06:29,44(3)
3.TRITriton[3]--03:11,82(3)04:53,46(4)06:34,20(4)
4.SKOSkøll[6]--03:13,82(5)04:56,71(5)06:39,69(5)
5.PROProteus/Phocas[5]--03:12,38(4)04:50,44(3)06:28,08(2)

Sat 10:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:32,75(1)03:09,87(1)04:51,91(1)06:32,34(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:32,98(2)03:10,24(2)04:52,38(2)06:33,07(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:33,45(3)03:12,61(3)04:57,38(3)06:39,02(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:33,88(4)03:14,59(4)05:01,65(4)06:48,86(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:33,88(4)03:17,06(5)05:05,37(5)06:51,46(5)

Sat 11:00 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:41,45(1)03:30,58(1)05:21,87(1)07:16,53(1)
2.NERNereus 1 (p3)[4]01:45,73(3)03:35,42(2)05:28,93(2)07:23,75(2)
3.VIDVidar 3 (p6)[2]01:44,30(2)03:38,38(3)05:33,18(3)07:32,75(3)
4.PROProteus 2[1]01:49,73(6)03:42,10(5)05:38,55(5)07:34,35(4)
5.NERNereus (SB)[5]01:46,06(4)03:38,81(4)05:36,41(4)07:38,66(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[6]01:49,22(5)03:48,30(6)05:47,40(6)07:45,53(6)

Sat 11:05 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[4]01:44,68(3)03:33,52(1)05:25,22(1)07:18,36(1)
2.PROProteus 3[5]01:44,88(4)03:37,00(4)05:27,54(2)07:21,44(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:42,99(1)03:35,62(2)05:33,47(4)07:24,06(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:43,25(2)03:36,08(3)05:31,17(3)07:28,68(4)
5.VIDVidar 4 (SB)[6]01:48,14(5)03:39,76(5)05:34,31(5)07:30,69(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:52,58(6)03:50,95(6)05:52,96(6)07:56,34(6)

Sat 11:10 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:50,05(6)03:40,02(4)05:29,67(3)07:19,44(1)
2.PROProteus 1 (p7)[3]01:46,22(3)03:36,99(2)05:28,44(1)07:19,68(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:43,71(1)03:36,04(1)05:28,67(2)07:24,06(3)
4.WILWillem III 2 (SB)[5]01:45,89(2)03:39,35(3)05:34,35(4)07:31,61(4)
5.ARGArgo (SB)[6]01:48,67(5)03:45,61(5)05:42,55(5)07:41,70(5)
6.BORBoreas[1]01:47,51(4)03:46,72(6)05:46,35(6)07:47,09(6)

Sat 11:15 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord (p1)[4]01:41,72(1)03:27,97(1)05:18,93(1)07:11,49(1)
2.GYAGyas (SB)[3]01:43,35(3)03:31,58(2)05:21,75(2)07:13,88(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:46,12(5)03:35,14(5)05:27,76(5)07:17,24(3)
4.AEGAegir (SB)[2]01:43,98(4)03:33,49(4)05:27,30(4)07:20,00(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]01:42,17(2)03:32,22(3)05:24,36(3)07:21,00(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]01:47,06(6)03:42,93(6)05:42,34(6)07:43,36(6)

Sat 11:20 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,68(1)03:34,87(1)05:28,39(1)07:22,78(1)
2.GYAGyas 2 (SB)[5]01:47,18(5)03:37,87(3)05:30,36(2)07:25,09(2)
3.TRITriton 1 (SB)[6]01:45,80(3)03:36,69(2)05:30,36(2)07:27,38(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:46,19(4)03:40,11(4)05:37,58(4)07:35,33(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2 (SB)[2]01:44,97(2)03:41,59(5)05:40,23(5)07:35,36(5)
6.NERNereus 5[1]01:50,14(6)03:46,99(6)05:46,19(6)07:44,67(6)

Sat 11:25 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1 (p3)[2]01:44,83(1)03:35,63(2)05:25,87(1)07:17,36(1)
2.PROProteus 2 (p4)[3]01:45,23(2)03:35,40(1)05:28,48(2)07:18,45(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:45,58(3)03:36,78(3)05:29,49(3)07:21,84(3)
4.ORCOrca 1 (SB)[6]01:50,01(5)03:41,93(5)05:34,07(4)07:25,09(4)
5.EUREuros 1[5]01:50,45(6)03:44,18(6)05:39,00(5)07:28,84(5)
6.GYAGyas 3[1]01:47,97(4)03:41,54(4)05:39,50(6)07:33,88(6)

Sat 11:30 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:48,13(5)03:38,84(3)05:27,73(1)07:18,35(1)
2.NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)[3]01:48,81(6)03:39,37(4)05:30,76(3)07:19,78(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:46,33(2)03:38,52(2)05:31,22(4)07:20,37(3)
4.NERNereus 2 (SB)[5]01:45,90(1)03:37,17(1)05:29,30(2)07:21,21(4)
5.NERNereus 4[1]01:46,33(2)03:42,61(6)05:33,20(5)07:25,37(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]01:47,70(4)03:40,58(5)05:37,11(6)07:32,26(6)

Sat 11:35 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3 (p1)[3]01:44,49(1)03:33,10(1)05:26,72(1)07:19,44(1)
2.WILWillem III 1 (SB)[4]01:44,91(2)03:34,27(2)05:28,34(2)07:20,06(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[5]01:46,10(4)03:37,23(3)05:30,68(3)07:23,99(3)
4.TRITriton 2 (SB)[6]01:45,77(3)03:39,34(4)05:33,48(4)07:26,61(4)
5.PROProteus 1 (p8)[2]01:47,91(5)03:41,83(5)05:36,65(5)07:26,80(5)
6.GYAGyas 3 (SB)[1]01:48,99(6)03:43,07(6)05:39,34(6)07:33,80(6)

Sat 11:40 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:46,31(1)03:40,24(1)05:37,05(1)07:33,12(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:47,51(2)03:42,20(2)05:39,14(2)07:34,68(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[5]01:49,45(3)03:44,88(3)05:42,21(4)07:35,92(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[4]01:50,21(4)03:45,12(4)05:41,87(3)07:39,31(4)
5.HEMHemus 3[1]01:50,70(5)03:48,59(5)05:48,99(5)07:48,51(5)
6.NAANaarden[6]01:51,91(6)03:51,03(6)05:53,92(6)07:54,90(6)

Sat 11:45 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:44,11(1)03:40,31(1)05:37,41(1)07:33,09(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[2]01:47,36(2)03:45,49(3)05:40,41(2)07:36,49(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[3]01:48,22(3)03:42,59(2)05:42,86(3)07:40,53(3)
4.TROTromp 4[6]01:51,23(5)03:47,79(4)05:45,22(4)07:44,20(4)
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:50,98(4)03:49,64(5)05:51,03(5)07:49,66(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[1]01:51,23(5)03:53,85(6)05:51,03(5)07:50,72(6)

Sat 11:50 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:52,03(4)03:47,70(3)05:44,52(1)07:41,34(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:50,00(2)03:48,13(4)05:46,99(3)07:41,84(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:50,86(3)03:47,30(2)05:46,81(2)07:45,16(3)
4.TROTromp 2[2]01:46,25(1)03:44,56(1)05:46,99(3)07:48,14(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[1]01:52,42(6)03:51,04(6)05:51,88(6)07:48,49(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:52,03(4)03:49,89(5)05:51,41(5)07:55,31(6)

Sat 11:55 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]01:45,78(1)03:39,93(1)05:40,83(1)07:37,70(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[5]01:48,41(2)03:44,59(3)05:44,11(3)07:40,57(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[3]01:48,41(2)03:42,61(2)05:41,71(2)07:42,52(3)
4.RICRIC 2[2]01:50,85(5)03:50,64(5)05:51,81(5)07:49,92(4)
5.TORTOR[6]01:49,48(4)03:49,13(4)05:49,82(4)07:50,26(5)
6.RICRIC 3[1]01:51,92(6)03:53,26(6)05:54,16(6)07:52,38(6)

Sat 12:00 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[4]01:51,51(1)03:53,39(1)05:53,85(1)07:54,83(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[5]01:53,67(2)03:55,23(2)05:56,19(2)07:56,50(2)
3.EEMEem 1[3]01:54,40(3)03:57,97(3)05:58,90(3)07:59,26(3)
4.NAUNautilus[6]01:54,94(4)04:00,87(4)06:02,89(4)08:03,79(4)
5.LEYLeythe 3[1]01:58,28(6)04:05,35(6)06:11,16(6)08:13,14(5)
6.MAAMaas 3[2]01:54,94(4)04:01,17(5)06:08,88(5)08:15,12(6)

Sat 12:05 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]01:56,71(1)03:55,55(1)05:56,52(1)07:54,59(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[6]02:01,14(5)04:02,62(3)06:02,21(2)08:00,49(2)
3.HERHertog[2]01:58,75(2)04:02,28(2)06:06,01(4)08:04,23(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]02:00,30(3)04:02,99(4)06:04,97(3)08:04,45(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]02:00,67(4)04:04,64(5)06:06,01(4)08:06,39(5)
6.TROTromp 3[1]02:01,14(5)04:05,86(6)06:10,94(6)08:14,48(6)

Sat 12:10 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus[4]01:56,58(3)03:56,66(2)05:58,92(2)07:53,93(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[3]01:56,36(2)03:56,20(1)05:58,63(1)07:56,07(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:55,96(1)03:56,66(2)06:02,36(3)08:03,89(3)
4.EEMEem 2[2]01:57,44(5)03:57,02(4)06:06,51(4)08:06,52(4)
5.RICRIC[1]01:57,02(4)04:01,47(5)06:11,21(5)08:09,85(5)
6.ARCARC 1[6]02:02,94(6)04:03,91(6)06:16,02(6)08:19,49(6)

Sat 12:15 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:49,77(1)03:51,28(1)05:52,60(1)07:53,38(1)
2.NAANaarden[2]01:52,18(2)03:54,09(2)05:54,70(2)07:54,85(2)
3.WILWillem III 5[1]01:55,09(3)03:58,21(4)06:00,39(4)07:56,66(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[4]01:55,09(3)03:56,06(3)05:57,31(3)07:56,77(4)
5.TROTromp 1[6]01:55,09(3)04:00,34(5)06:03,82(5)08:06,61(5)
6.TROTromp 2[5]02:00,77(6)04:03,68(6)06:06,16(6)08:09,23(6)

Sat 12:20 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Okeanos[3]01:48,91(1)03:42,20(1)05:40,97(1)07:38,66(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:52,07(2)03:49,97(2)05:51,21(2)07:49,22(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:53,90(5)03:52,12(4)05:53,45(3)07:51,31(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:53,34(4)03:52,85(5)05:53,82(4)07:52,41(4)
5.ASOAsopos (SB)[1]01:54,83(6)03:54,78(6)05:55,65(6)07:54,92(5)
6.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:52,60(3)03:51,18(3)05:55,32(5)07:56,55(6)

Sat 12:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]01:51,12(2)03:45,53(2)05:44,63(2)07:39,68(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:48,23(1)03:44,26(1)05:44,26(1)07:42,23(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:53,38(3)03:48,39(3)05:46,42(3)07:43,54(3)
4.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[3]01:54,23(4)03:54,82(4)05:59,97(4)08:04,29(4)

Sat 12:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Vidar[2]01:50,11(1)03:47,11(1)05:46,64(1)07:44,89(1)
2.SILSilVia/RIC[3]01:50,63(2)03:49,79(3)05:48,94(3)07:47,12(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:51,57(3)03:48,65(2)05:47,55(2)07:47,35(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:54,40(4)03:54,80(4)06:00,65(4)08:06,35(4)
5.SKOSkøll 3[4]02:06,49(5)04:17,58(5)06:30,73(5)08:41,66(5)

Sat 12:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:48,93(1)03:47,11(1)05:48,19(2)07:46,72(1)
2.EUREuros 2[6]01:53,47(2)03:48,78(2)05:46,47(1)07:47,01(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:54,25(3)03:54,27(3)05:57,06(3)08:00,20(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:00,88(4)04:08,12(4)06:17,02(4)08:25,77(4)
5.NERNereus 2[3]02:04,05(5)04:15,65(5)06:28,32(5)08:36,64(5)

Sat 12:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:43,06(1)03:34,52(1)05:25,88(1)07:12,32(1)
2.TROTromp 2[5]01:47,91(2)03:38,29(2)05:29,37(2)07:18,80(2)
3.HONHonte[3]01:48,62(4)03:42,12(3)05:35,84(3)07:29,24(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[4]01:48,25(3)03:42,35(4)05:38,34(4)07:35,73(4)

Sat 12:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[6]01:43,72(1)03:35,32(1)05:26,94(1)07:18,12(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]01:45,37(3)03:37,79(3)05:30,10(2)07:25,25(2)
3.BREBreda[3]01:44,14(2)03:48,43(5)05:34,11(3)07:27,88(3)
4.SPASpaarne[2]01:46,49(4)03:40,75(4)05:38,03(4)07:35,25(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[4]01:49,56(5)03:37,53(2)05:48,64(5)07:48,53(5)

Sat 12:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:37,64(1)03:21,26(1)05:06,81(1)06:53,48(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:41,85(3)03:25,55(2)05:11,42(2)06:57,35(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:40,82(2)03:29,60(3)05:20,57(3)07:13,38(3)

Sat 13:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:34,85(2)03:13,31(2)04:55,88(1)06:33,63(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:34,85(2)03:13,96(3)04:55,88(1)06:33,96(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:32,40(1)03:12,78(1)04:58,61(3)06:41,67(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:34,85(2)03:15,90(4)05:02,25(4)06:44,13(5)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,75(5)03:18,26(5)05:03,09(5)06:43,71(4)

Sat 13:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:31,91(1)03:08,49(1)04:50,26(1)06:32,25(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:34,74(2)03:14,38(2)04:57,53(2)06:38,65(2)
3.SKASkadi/Saurus[5]01:35,63(4)03:16,32(4)05:01,97(3)06:44,88(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:35,25(3)03:16,10(3)05:01,97(3)06:46,85(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:37,31(6)03:20,04(5)05:08,80(5)06:53,03(5)
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:36,72(5)03:21,58(6)05:10,51(6)06:59,70(6)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:33,06(1)03:15,25(1)04:59,08(1)06:44,26(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]01:35,05(2)03:16,97(2)04:59,43(2)06:45,03(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:36,21(3)03:20,02(4)05:04,79(4)06:46,44(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:37,83(6)03:22,09(5)05:07,13(5)06:51,21(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[5]01:36,21(3)03:19,74(3)05:04,50(3)06:53,72(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[3]01:36,21(3)03:22,83(6)05:09,59(6)07:05,74(6)

Sat 13:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]01:48,22(2)03:42,91(1)05:40,03(1)07:37,07(1)
2.NAANaarden[5]01:52,85(3)03:55,87(3)06:01,97(3)08:08,84(3)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[2]01:54,09(4)03:59,65(4)06:08,14(4)08:16,30(4)
4.HOOHoop[3]01:47,45(1)03:45,45(2)05:43,28(2)07:48,01(2)

Sat 13:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:51,18(1)03:50,25(1)05:52,49(1)07:48,61(1)
2.ARCARC[6]01:54,22(2)03:55,25(2)05:56,78(2)07:56,18(2)
3.RICRIC[3]01:57,16(4)04:00,71(3)06:04,13(3)08:05,78(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[2]01:57,68(5)04:01,51(4)06:04,47(4)08:07,20(4)
5.DDSDDS/Laak[4]01:56,69(3)04:02,70(5)06:11,15(5)08:20,22(5)

Sat 13:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:49,77(3)03:43,69(3)05:39,78(1)07:37,17(1)
2.WETWetterwille[2]01:46,54(1)03:43,50(2)05:43,97(2)07:42,87(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[6]01:53,87(4)03:52,56(4)05:52,60(3)07:49,16(3)

Sat 13:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:50,62(2)03:48,24(1)05:48,12(1)07:46,39(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:49,90(1)03:49,42(2)05:52,59(2)07:50,62(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:53,37(4)03:51,64(3)05:55,81(3)07:54,35(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:53,65(5)03:55,01(5)05:57,80(4)07:56,25(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:52,60(3)03:54,15(4)05:57,80(4)07:57,03(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]01:53,98(6)03:55,20(6)05:57,80(4)07:59,86(6)

Sat 13:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:52,83(3)03:52,12(3)05:53,40(2)07:51,01(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]01:50,20(1)03:49,88(1)05:52,61(1)07:51,26(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:52,60(2)03:51,94(2)05:54,62(3)07:54,73(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Vidar[1]01:56,00(4)03:59,75(4)06:06,99(4)08:12,05(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:57,67(5)04:02,66(5)06:11,78(5)08:16,61(5)
6.DDSDDS[5]01:58,49(6)04:04,25(6)06:13,67(6)08:17,56(6)

Sat 13:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:48,52(1)03:44,30(1)05:43,42(1)07:43,69(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:54,76(4)03:51,63(4)05:47,75(3)07:44,84(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:52,29(2)03:48,05(2)05:47,45(2)07:48,30(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[1]01:53,09(3)03:51,44(3)05:50,55(4)07:49,92(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:55,19(5)03:52,89(5)05:54,72(5)07:55,71(5)
6.VIDVidar/Aegir[2]01:56,71(6)04:02,11(6)06:10,90(6)08:17,91(6)

Sat 13:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[6]01:37,54(1)03:20,19(1)05:06,10(1)06:53,70(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[3]01:37,87(2)03:24,73(2)05:11,26(2)06:58,49(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:39,14(3)03:27,19(3)05:14,01(3)07:01,43(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]01:43,28(5)03:33,57(5)05:25,36(5)07:16,12(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:41,38(4)03:31,24(4)05:23,10(4)07:17,46(5)

Sat 13:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:40,06(1)03:24,51(1)05:12,38(1)06:58,90(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:40,42(2)03:26,02(3)05:14,57(3)07:00,37(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:41,17(3)03:25,86(2)05:13,72(2)07:03,73(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:41,80(4)03:29,66(4)05:18,01(4)07:05,09(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:44,80(5)03:33,07(5)05:20,76(5)07:14,27(5)

Sat 13:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:39,06(1)03:26,00(1)05:13,56(1)06:58,23(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:42,79(3)03:28,69(2)05:16,85(2)07:01,78(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:44,12(4)03:32,82(4)05:21,91(4)07:07,88(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:41,16(2)03:29,26(3)05:19,70(3)07:09,03(4)
5.BORBoreas[1]01:45,74(5)03:40,02(6)05:36,62(5)07:31,79(5)
6.VIDVidar/Thêta[4]01:46,78(6)03:39,18(5)05:37,49(6)07:36,99(6)

Sat 14:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,51(1)03:29,65(1)05:21,25(1)07:12,56(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:43,87(2)03:34,43(2)05:25,91(2)07:16,48(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:47,77(3)03:40,71(3)05:40,08(3)07:38,52(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,97(4)03:47,36(4)05:46,39(4)07:43,88(4)

Sat 14:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:42,26(2)03:32,63(2)05:21,66(1)07:09,93(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:41,33(1)03:32,46(1)05:21,66(1)07:10,48(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:43,78(3)05:41,71(3)07:39,74(3)

Sat 14:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:43,79(1)03:34,23(1)05:26,13(1)07:16,61(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:45,64(3)03:36,44(3)05:27,45(2)07:16,91(2)
3.NJONjord/Proteus[5]01:46,46(4)03:36,23(2)05:28,36(3)07:18,54(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:45,11(2)03:38,68(4)05:29,55(4)07:19,81(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:48,66(5)03:41,43(5)05:33,50(5)07:27,98(5)

Sat 14:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:31,00(1)03:07,06(1)04:46,81(1)06:26,33(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:32,70(2)03:08,69(2)04:48,08(2)06:27,24(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:34,12(3)03:11,67(3)04:49,92(3)06:28,70(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:34,36(4)03:14,21(4)04:53,24(4)06:33,02(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:35,87(5)03:14,76(5)04:57,51(5)06:44,50(5)

Sat 14:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:31,35(1)03:07,31(1)04:48,27(1)06:28,58(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:33,19(2)03:12,03(2)04:55,15(2)06:36,22(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:34,00(3)03:13,39(3)04:59,02(3)06:41,18(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]01:34,73(4)03:17,92(4)05:08,54(4)06:55,79(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:37,41(5)03:24,07(5)05:17,77(5)07:08,23(5)

Sat 14:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:33,09(2)03:11,85(2)04:52,25(2)06:28,96(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:32,56(1)03:10,40(1)04:51,05(1)06:30,46(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:34,74(3)03:14,31(3)04:54,38(3)06:33,13(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:35,20(4)03:15,10(4)04:57,51(4)06:37,51(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:36,59(5)03:19,52(5)05:02,29(5)06:40,09(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:40,81(6)03:27,41(6)05:14,26(6)07:01,70(6)

Sat 14:40 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]01:51,38(2)03:44,53(1)05:39,00(1)07:39,27(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:50,66(1)03:47,28(2)05:44,95(2)07:45,53(2)
3.SKOSkoll 3 (SB)[4]01:54,56(3)03:52,49(3)05:50,88(3)07:50,06(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[1]01:56,40(6)03:56,31(6)05:57,03(5)07:55,55(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[2]01:55,19(4)03:54,42(4)05:56,31(4)07:57,02(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[3]01:55,73(5)03:55,46(5)05:58,91(6)07:59,57(6)

Sat 14:45 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:52,20(1)03:48,35(1)05:47,54(1)07:47,29(1)
2.PROProteus (p6)[6]01:54,43(3)03:50,56(2)05:50,57(2)07:51,45(2)
3.NJONjord 1 (p4)[2]01:54,16(2)03:53,84(3)05:56,57(3)07:57,09(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:56,17(5)03:56,75(4)06:00,39(4)08:01,52(4)
5.WILWillem III[1]01:55,51(4)03:57,43(5)06:01,79(5)08:02,64(5)
6.NERNereus 1[4]01:57,52(6)03:57,43(5)06:01,79(5)08:02,97(6)

Sat 14:50 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas (p1) (SB)[6]01:52,29(1)03:52,83(1)05:55,59(1)08:01,04(1)
2.NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)[5]01:56,40(3)03:58,80(2)06:05,65(2)08:11,12(2)
3.NERNereus 2 (SB)[4]01:55,52(2)04:00,01(3)06:10,49(3)08:18,31(3)
4.THETheta (SB)[3]01:57,36(4)04:04,92(4)06:14,71(4)08:18,71(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:58,49(5)04:07,44(5)06:17,18(5)08:21,37(5)
6.PROProteus 2 (SB)[1]01:58,68(6)04:08,79(6)06:19,98(6)08:25,52(6)

Sat 14:55 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:56,11(1)03:56,47(1)05:58,42(1)08:01,60(1)
2.TRITriton (SB)[4]01:56,73(2)04:00,05(2)06:06,83(2)08:11,98(2)
3.GYAGyas (SB)[3]01:59,16(3)04:07,32(3)06:14,08(3)08:15,69(3)
4.PROProteus 1 (SB)[1]01:59,33(4)04:07,63(4)06:15,78(4)08:19,69(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]02:02,82(5)04:12,37(5)06:19,21(5)08:22,29(5)

Sat 15:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:58,40(1)04:01,00(1)06:03,85(1)08:06,04(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:00,78(3)04:03,48(2)06:05,79(2)08:09,09(2)
3.RICRIC 1[4]02:00,28(2)04:07,23(3)06:14,35(3)08:18,90(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]02:02,62(4)04:10,55(4)06:18,46(4)08:22,86(4)
5.TROTromp[3]02:04,60(6)04:16,45(5)06:29,62(5)08:35,62(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[1]02:03,17(5)04:18,25(6)06:36,74(6)08:49,18(6)

Sat 15:05 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[6]02:01,44(2)04:06,34(1)06:06,91(1)08:09,28(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]02:00,47(1)04:07,24(2)06:10,87(2)08:14,32(2)
3.SALSalland[3]02:01,82(3)04:09,11(3)06:15,75(3)08:18,92(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[4]02:03,00(5)04:10,15(4)06:19,23(4)08:26,85(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[2]02:01,97(4)04:14,49(5)06:26,62(5)08:35,82(5)
6.GOUGouda[1]02:05,67(6)04:19,65(6)06:35,24(6)08:44,51(6)

Sat 15:10 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[6]02:03,38(2)04:09,09(1)06:14,89(1)08:21,85(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]02:05,59(3)04:12,53(2)06:20,05(2)08:26,80(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:01,68(1)04:16,33(3)06:30,17(4)08:33,37(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[4]02:06,64(4)04:18,06(4)06:29,33(3)08:33,69(4)
5.AMSAmstel 3[3]02:06,93(5)04:19,03(5)06:30,59(5)08:38,19(5)

Sat 15:15 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[6]02:01,10(1)04:11,40(1)06:23,89(1)08:33,56(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[1]02:06,53(3)04:19,19(3)06:32,16(3)08:40,24(2)
3.TROTromp 1[5]02:06,17(2)04:18,73(2)06:31,40(2)08:41,43(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[4]02:11,04(5)04:22,50(5)06:34,97(4)08:42,47(4)
5.GOUGouda 1[3]02:08,07(4)04:21,27(4)06:34,97(4)08:45,20(5)
6.TROTromp 2[2]02:11,23(6)04:26,62(6)06:39,46(6)08:49,58(6)

Sat 15:20 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[6]01:36,81(1)03:18,25(1)04:58,89(1)06:42,37(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[5]01:38,34(2)03:21,34(2)05:04,12(2)06:44,36(2)
3.NERNereus/Skadi (p5)[4]01:38,98(3)03:24,23(3)05:10,10(3)06:52,23(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:39,20(4)03:25,52(4)05:11,86(4)06:54,20(4)
5.THEThêta (SB)[1]01:40,38(5)03:28,01(6)05:15,21(6)06:57,78(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:40,75(6)03:27,71(5)05:14,70(5)07:01,49(6)

Sat 15:25 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[5]01:38,28(2)03:18,75(1)05:00,13(1)06:41,65(1)
2.NERNereus 2 (p6)[3]01:38,07(1)03:19,85(2)05:08,18(4)06:42,70(2)
3.NERNereus/Skøll (p4)[6]01:41,34(4)03:24,27(4)05:07,02(3)06:47,91(3)
4.NERNereus 3 (p7)[4]01:40,19(3)03:22,93(3)05:03,15(2)06:52,23(4)
5.TRITriton 2[1]01:43,22(6)03:29,41(5)05:16,26(5)07:02,54(5)
6.SKASkadi (SB)[2]01:42,19(5)03:31,09(6)05:24,53(6)07:23,97(6)

Sat 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:35,57(1)03:15,31(1)04:55,62(1)06:34,80(1)
2.PROProteus/Nereus/Skøll[4]01:38,25(3)03:19,43(2)05:01,18(2)06:41,83(2)
3.TRITriton/Viking[6]01:39,05(4)03:21,28(3)05:05,29(3)06:45,91(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:36,72(2)03:26,07(5)05:11,37(4)06:58,37(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:39,05(4)03:22,54(4)05:15,25(5)07:02,48(5)
6.NJONjord 2[1]01:42,80(6)03:31,84(6)05:21,35(6)07:08,08(6)

Sat 15:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,47(1)03:31,18(1)05:24,49(1)07:11,53(1)
2.GYAGyas/Skøll[2]01:43,74(3)03:34,16(2)05:26,58(2)07:14,70(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:43,47(2)03:35,54(3)05:27,59(3)07:16,99(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:47,37(4)03:37,98(4)05:30,60(4)07:19,48(4)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:38,57(2)03:21,20(2)05:06,98(2)06:47,60(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:36,95(1)03:19,39(1)05:05,97(1)06:48,72(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,61(5)03:24,73(3)05:10,70(3)06:54,97(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:40,21(4)03:25,22(4)05:13,11(4)07:00,52(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:44,24(6)03:32,71(6)05:20,85(6)07:05,44(5)
6.TRITriton[3]01:39,98(3)03:29,41(5)05:16,81(5)07:08,02(6)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:57,31(1)03:56,25(1)05:56,96(1)07:56,35(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:57,87(2)03:57,90(2)05:59,04(2)07:57,80(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:58,76(4)04:00,23(3)06:02,59(3)08:03,74(3)
4.ALPAlphen/Ruyter[5]01:58,13(3)04:00,43(4)06:04,33(4)08:03,76(4)
5.PAMPampus[2]01:58,93(5)04:01,91(5)06:05,22(5)08:05,92(5)

Sat 15:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:27,86(1)02:58,37(1)04:32,18(1)06:07,04(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:29,80(3)03:02,14(3)04:35,79(3)06:09,14(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:30,59(5)03:01,63(2)04:34,90(2)06:09,36(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:30,10(4)03:02,87(4)04:37,34(4)06:13,36(4)
5.PHOPhocas[1]01:31,18(6)03:05,19(6)04:41,66(5)06:15,90(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:29,51(2)03:03,41(5)04:41,66(5)06:15,96(6)

Sat 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:27,34(3)02:56,93(2)04:28,49(2)05:58,01(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:25,91(1)02:55,64(1)04:27,73(1)05:59,09(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:27,34(3)02:57,53(3)04:29,07(3)06:01,03(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:28,15(5)03:00,18(6)04:31,39(5)06:02,64(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:26,92(2)02:58,90(4)04:29,57(4)06:03,18(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]01:28,85(6)02:59,50(5)04:35,92(6)06:12,14(6)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[5]02:01,57(5)04:03,02(2)06:03,72(1)08:01,78(1)
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:58,98(1)04:01,86(1)06:05,51(2)08:08,11(2)
3.TROTromp 1[1]01:59,30(2)04:04,95(3)06:12,64(3)08:15,09(3)
4.NAANaarden[2]02:04,27(6)04:12,13(6)06:25,53(6)08:35,04(6)
5.HEMHemus 1[3]02:01,34(4)04:05,65(4)06:13,44(4)08:15,92(4)
6.BREBreda[4]02:01,12(3)04:06,21(5)06:16,00(5)08:21,11(5)

Sat 16:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,97(4)03:46,26(2)05:43,06(2)07:37,31(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:49,83(1)03:44,89(1)05:41,58(1)07:38,92(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:50,06(2)03:47,45(3)05:47,25(3)07:44,54(3)
4.EUREuros/Tubantia[3]01:53,82(5)03:48,85(4)05:49,32(4)07:45,92(4)
5.THEThêta[1]01:50,73(3)03:49,49(5)05:51,15(5)07:50,60(5)
6.ASOAsopos/Triton[2]01:55,13(6)03:53,87(6)05:56,81(6)07:55,87(6)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:50,09(1)03:45,70(1)05:40,87(1)07:35,70(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:52,55(4)03:47,55(2)05:42,75(2)07:36,24(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:52,36(3)03:48,63(4)05:44,17(3)07:37,92(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:50,34(2)03:47,89(3)05:46,02(4)07:42,28(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:52,81(5)03:49,72(5)05:46,74(5)07:43,93(5)
6.SKOSkøll[1]01:53,24(6)03:50,12(6)05:47,68(6)07:44,60(6)

Sat 16:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:30,82(1)03:12,68(5)04:44,65(1)06:21,50(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:31,36(3)03:05,50(1)04:45,54(2)06:22,48(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:31,09(2)03:08,57(3)04:48,04(3)06:24,80(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:32,94(4)03:07,02(2)04:49,00(4)06:25,40(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:34,58(5)03:10,08(4)04:53,50(5)06:32,62(5)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:29,76(1)03:03,04(1)04:39,24(1)06:13,88(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:31,31(2)03:05,47(2)04:41,47(2)06:15,83(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:33,40(6)03:09,27(5)04:45,68(4)06:20,29(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:33,18(5)03:07,13(3)04:44,77(3)06:21,57(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:31,64(3)03:08,15(4)04:46,68(5)06:21,82(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:32,96(4)03:09,87(6)04:46,68(5)06:25,34(6)

Sat 16:25 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:41,95(2)03:27,10(2)05:14,08(2)07:00,73(1)
2.NJONjord (p1)[6]01:41,00(1)03:26,70(1)05:13,43(1)07:08,96(2)
3.PROProteus 3[4]01:45,98(5)03:34,55(4)05:24,72(3)07:14,58(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:42,15(3)03:33,29(3)05:26,67(4)07:16,28(4)
5.PROProteus 1 (p7)[3]01:46,44(6)03:36,71(6)05:28,67(6)07:17,62(5)
6.VIDVidar 3 (p6)[2]01:45,18(4)03:34,86(5)05:26,67(4)07:21,70(6)

Sat 16:30 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[5]01:42,50(2)03:29,00(1)05:17,10(1)07:04,48(1)
2.NERNereus 1 (p3)[3]01:43,28(3)03:33,06(4)05:22,73(4)07:05,86(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:46,41(5)03:31,63(3)05:19,05(2)07:06,77(3)
4.GYAGyas (SB)[4]01:45,62(4)03:33,30(5)05:22,22(3)07:08,46(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:41,13(1)03:31,34(2)05:25,25(5)07:18,58(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[2]01:46,79(6)03:39,37(6)05:31,88(6)07:48,28(6)

Sat 16:35 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:44,73(1)03:30,36(1)05:21,06(1)07:11,62(1)
2.PROProteus 2 (p4)[3]01:45,11(2)03:32,92(2)05:25,25(2)07:14,10(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,90(6)03:38,00(4)05:28,78(4)07:14,74(3)
4.WILWillem III 1 (SB)[4]01:45,74(3)03:34,65(3)05:27,09(3)07:17,61(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[1]01:45,98(4)03:38,86(5)05:35,94(5)07:33,31(5)
6.TRITriton 1 (SB)[2]01:46,71(5)03:41,14(6)05:39,34(6)07:40,49(6)

Sat 16:40 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1 (p3)[6]01:44,32(2)03:31,99(1)05:19,23(1)07:10,98(1)
2.WILWillem III 3 (p1)[5]01:43,74(1)03:32,42(2)05:22,38(2)07:15,85(2)
3.NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)[4]01:46,67(5)03:38,38(4)05:29,20(4)07:17,59(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:44,58(3)03:36,65(3)05:28,32(3)07:18,03(4)
5.GYAGyas 2 (SB)[3]01:47,13(6)03:39,64(5)05:31,83(5)07:23,14(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]01:46,04(4)03:40,36(6)05:35,01(6)07:24,77(6)

Sat 16:45 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:43,96(1)03:38,30(1)05:34,34(1)07:32,47(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]01:46,55(2)03:41,19(2)05:38,65(2)07:34,28(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]01:51,85(6)03:51,48(5)05:46,04(3)07:39,30(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:49,22(3)03:47,70(3)05:46,04(3)07:41,19(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:51,09(5)03:53,02(6)05:52,28(6)07:46,01(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[1]01:50,43(4)03:50,49(4)05:51,61(5)07:52,36(6)

Sat 16:50 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:48,10(2)03:40,52(1)05:37,49(1)07:26,01(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[1]01:49,69(3)03:46,25(3)05:43,23(3)07:34,68(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[2]01:47,33(1)03:43,14(2)05:42,77(2)07:39,68(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:51,74(5)03:48,93(4)05:47,97(4)07:39,82(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[3]01:50,62(4)03:49,79(5)05:50,90(5)07:43,87(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:54,70(6)03:55,26(6)06:01,18(6)07:59,28(6)

Sat 16:55 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[5]01:49,34(1)03:47,31(1)05:43,88(1)07:41,50(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:52,39(3)03:48,48(2)05:47,12(2)07:45,63(2)
3.EEMEem 1[1]01:51,73(2)03:52,30(3)05:51,40(3)07:47,29(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]01:53,92(4)03:53,91(4)05:53,32(4)07:50,95(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[4]01:55,16(5)03:55,36(5)05:55,07(5)07:55,34(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:56,54(6)04:00,70(6)06:07,11(6)08:10,96(6)

Sat 17:00 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]01:51,42(2)03:47,44(1)05:47,21(1)07:43,56(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[6]01:53,57(3)03:50,57(3)05:50,64(2)07:44,53(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[3]01:51,10(1)03:49,74(2)05:53,70(3)07:54,77(3)
4.NAANaarden[4]01:55,28(4)03:58,21(4)06:05,46(4)08:05,92(4)
5.HERHertog[2]01:58,15(6)04:02,81(6)06:09,16(6)08:06,44(5)
6.WILWillem III 5[1]01:56,06(5)03:59,96(5)06:08,57(5)08:12,69(6)

Sat 17:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:56,76(3)03:55,79(1)05:54,47(1)07:53,09(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:57,83(4)03:57,18(3)05:56,55(2)07:56,15(2)
3.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[3]01:56,40(2)03:59,31(4)05:59,27(4)07:58,09(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:55,21(1)03:56,57(2)05:58,63(3)08:00,73(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:58,96(5)04:02,22(5)06:08,44(5)08:11,51(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:04,40(6)04:12,65(6)06:22,03(6)08:28,88(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[6]01:51,12(2)03:45,32(1)05:39,96(1)07:33,79(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:50,86(1)03:51,14(3)05:46,50(2)07:46,42(2)
3.ORCOrca/Vidar[4]01:54,56(5)03:51,87(4)05:49,09(3)07:48,07(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:52,59(3)03:48,05(2)05:51,34(4)07:50,79(4)
5.SILSilVia/RIC[1]01:53,40(4)03:53,44(5)05:53,12(5)07:54,31(5)
6.EUREuros 2[3]01:56,36(6)03:54,43(6)05:57,47(6)08:02,16(6)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]01:41,33(1)03:27,30(1)05:14,85(1)06:58,01(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:44,20(3)03:35,88(3)05:28,63(3)07:16,75(2)
3.HEMHemus[5]01:42,84(2)03:34,25(2)05:28,36(2)07:19,18(3)
4.HONHonte[2]01:48,33(6)03:42,12(6)05:37,09(5)07:27,26(4)
5.TROTromp 1[3]01:47,14(5)03:39,41(4)05:35,58(4)07:28,65(5)
6.BREBreda[1]01:45,90(4)03:41,43(5)05:37,76(6)07:30,00(6)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:49,22(1)03:47,31(1)05:47,43(1)07:46,36(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:53,70(3)03:53,34(3)05:55,70(3)07:52,09(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:55,47(4)03:57,88(5)05:53,98(2)07:56,86(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:51,62(2)03:51,77(2)05:56,37(4)07:58,61(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:59,29(6)03:54,95(4)06:01,41(5)08:02,83(5)
6.PELPelargos/Laak[5]01:57,22(5)03:58,22(6)06:05,77(6)08:11,53(6)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:38,90(1)03:24,66(1)05:14,62(1)07:07,75(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:39,79(2)03:30,56(2)05:26,62(2)07:18,88(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:45,16(3)03:40,07(3)05:37,59(3)07:32,61(3)

Sat 17:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:33,04(1)03:12,43(1)04:55,92(1)06:36,54(1)
2.SKASkadi/Saurus[6]01:35,13(4)03:15,47(2)04:59,87(2)06:40,76(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:34,76(3)03:19,26(5)05:02,86(3)06:42,68(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:34,26(2)03:16,96(4)05:04,08(4)06:45,43(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:37,25(5)03:16,30(3)05:06,39(5)06:48,34(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:37,73(6)03:23,44(6)05:09,51(6)06:53,60(6)

Sat 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:33,58(1)03:07,56(1)04:44,61(1)06:22,62(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:35,80(5)03:11,57(2)04:50,66(2)06:29,12(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:35,05(4)03:12,55(4)04:52,97(4)06:31,50(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:34,24(2)03:11,81(3)04:52,07(3)06:31,93(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:34,52(3)03:14,00(5)04:56,45(5)06:36,18(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[1]01:36,96(6)03:17,47(6)04:58,48(6)06:40,35(6)

Sat 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]01:45,47(2)03:37,58(1)05:31,29(1)07:22,13(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:46,53(3)03:40,25(3)05:33,70(2)07:25,21(2)
3.TROTromp[6]01:45,17(1)03:38,43(2)05:34,55(3)07:27,72(3)
4.WETWetterwille[3]01:48,09(4)03:45,29(4)05:43,78(4)07:41,88(4)
5.ARCARC[2]01:53,39(6)03:54,34(5)05:53,94(5)07:50,56(5)
6.NAANaarden[1]01:52,43(5)03:56,33(6)06:00,79(6)08:01,60(6)

Sat 17:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:54,43(1)03:52,59(1)05:52,87(1)07:50,17(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:54,80(2)03:59,21(4)05:57,90(2)07:56,42(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:56,93(4)03:54,67(2)05:58,69(3)07:58,76(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:56,26(3)03:56,11(3)06:02,48(4)08:00,63(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:58,01(5)04:01,99(5)06:08,33(5)08:09,31(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Vidar[1]01:58,29(6)04:03,54(6)06:11,00(6)08:14,88(6)

Sat 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:51,24(1)03:48,04(1)05:45,11(1)07:40,14(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:53,77(3)03:50,74(3)05:48,79(2)07:44,81(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:52,75(2)03:50,30(2)05:49,96(3)07:46,63(3)
4.NERNereus 1[2]01:55,93(5)03:56,20(4)05:55,75(4)07:55,46(4)
5.NERNereus 2[1]01:56,13(6)03:58,28(6)05:59,60(5)07:57,19(5)
6.TRITriton 2[3]01:55,23(4)03:56,98(5)06:01,41(6)08:01,60(6)

Sat 17:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:38,68(1)03:27,51(1)05:17,68(2)07:03,26(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,39(2)03:29,27(2)05:16,94(1)07:03,78(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[3]01:42,15(3)03:31,44(3)05:20,87(4)07:07,64(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:43,02(4)03:32,63(4)05:20,18(3)07:08,62(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:44,99(5)03:37,94(6)05:24,86(5)07:20,42(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]01:45,54(6)03:34,13(5)05:31,91(6)07:26,33(6)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[6]01:37,65(1)03:20,70(1)05:06,05(1)06:51,44(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:37,84(2)03:21,54(2)05:09,71(2)06:55,26(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[2]01:39,93(3)03:27,12(3)05:14,04(3)06:59,21(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]01:42,12(5)03:29,91(5)05:16,48(4)07:01,90(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:41,20(4)03:28,21(4)05:21,43(5)07:13,79(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:43,83(6)03:34,87(6)05:28,12(6)07:20,65(6)

Sat 18:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:38,95(1)03:26,71(1)05:14,79(1)07:02,09(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:41,78(4)03:29,24(2)05:17,69(2)07:04,60(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]01:41,06(2)03:29,59(3)05:20,99(3)07:12,83(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[6]01:41,54(3)03:30,81(4)05:22,17(4)07:13,41(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:45,21(5)03:38,51(5)05:33,36(5)07:22,83(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]01:45,51(6)03:41,98(6)05:35,92(6)07:28,21(6)

Sat 18:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:44,10(1)03:32,01(1)05:25,47(1)07:15,02(1)
2.NJONjord/Proteus[5]01:47,70(4)03:35,33(2)05:28,12(2)07:18,15(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:46,26(2)03:39,25(3)05:33,83(3)07:26,76(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:49,26(5)03:41,24(4)05:35,80(4)07:29,18(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:46,84(3)03:41,67(5)05:42,07(5)07:36,55(5)

Sat 18:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:41,82(1)03:40,66(5)05:19,15(1)07:04,76(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:43,28(2)03:35,07(2)05:29,49(2)07:20,13(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:47,40(4)03:38,80(4)05:31,44(3)07:21,34(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:45,74(3)03:29,87(1)05:32,44(4)07:24,29(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:49,83(5)03:36,84(3)05:34,77(5)07:29,01(5)

Sat 18:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[4]01:33,23(2)03:11,29(1)04:50,68(1)06:29,59(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:33,57(3)03:13,09(3)04:52,08(2)06:32,26(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:32,76(1)03:12,05(2)04:54,29(3)06:37,62(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:35,01(4)03:14,98(4)04:57,50(4)06:37,94(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[2]01:35,93(5)03:17,88(5)05:01,09(6)06:41,35(5)
6.NERNereus 2[1]01:36,18(6)03:18,22(6)04:59,72(5)06:42,85(6)

Sat 18:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:31,29(1)03:04,68(1)04:40,32(1)06:15,32(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:31,61(2)03:05,08(2)04:43,81(2)06:18,47(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:33,86(3)03:11,24(3)04:53,05(3)06:30,09(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:34,06(4)03:12,70(4)04:56,50(4)06:35,47(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]01:36,23(6)03:17,94(6)05:00,20(6)06:37,16(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:34,51(5)03:14,71(5)04:58,66(5)06:38,40(6)

Sun 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:42,80(1)03:33,07(2)05:26,85(2)07:19,13(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:43,74(2)03:32,51(1)05:33,61(3)07:20,31(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:44,12(3)03:37,47(3)05:26,39(1)07:28,48(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:47,65(5)03:40,69(4)05:36,04(5)07:32,04(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:45,78(4)03:41,27(5)05:35,60(4)07:33,43(5)

Sun 08:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Okeanos/Orca[4]01:40,49(1)03:29,54(1)05:19,77(1)07:09,45(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:40,66(2)03:31,41(2)05:22,92(2)07:12,64(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:42,29(3)03:37,39(3)05:31,97(3)07:22,60(3)
4.NJONjord/Proteus[5]01:45,17(4)03:40,95(4)05:37,97(4)07:32,69(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:48,60(5)03:46,55(5)05:43,85(5)07:37,79(5)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:45,13(2)03:37,04(1)05:29,07(1)07:20,36(1)
2.SILSilVia[6]01:44,85(1)03:37,95(2)05:31,81(2)07:23,54(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:48,87(3)03:44,50(3)05:37,96(3)07:29,62(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:50,01(4)03:45,63(4)05:42,39(4)07:38,36(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:52,33(5)03:51,65(5)05:50,77(5)07:49,11(5)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:33,43(1)03:12,40(1)04:52,31(1)06:29,67(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:37,73(4)03:16,89(3)04:56,20(4)06:32,23(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[5]01:34,56(3)03:14,78(2)04:55,00(3)06:32,45(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:34,31(2)--04:54,11(2)06:34,54(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:32,36(2)03:08,61(1)--06:27,27(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:34,42(4)03:12,43(3)04:54,67(2)06:32,22(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]01:30,72(1)03:10,60(2)04:54,42(1)06:36,73(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:32,36(2)03:26,10(5)--06:54,50(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:38,08(5)03:23,55(4)05:11,03(3)06:56,99(5)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:31,66(1)03:09,17(1)04:48,47(1)06:29,09(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:34,74(3)03:11,58(2)04:51,70(2)06:31,72(2)
3.NERNereus 3[4]01:40,36(5)03:14,84(3)04:54,16(3)06:34,73(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:37,12(4)03:25,50(5)05:13,07(4)07:02,26(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:32,89(2)03:24,18(4)05:14,52(5)07:05,79(5)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]01:31,84(1)03:10,74(1)04:53,45(1)06:35,30(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:35,53(4)03:16,24(3)04:58,71(3)06:37,11(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:35,05(2)03:15,05(2)04:57,06(2)06:37,53(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:35,27(3)03:17,54(4)05:01,97(4)06:45,27(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]01:37,03(5)03:23,41(5)05:13,38(5)06:58,28(5)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:42,63(3)03:29,83(1)05:21,52(1)07:11,98(1)
2.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:44,67(4)03:35,01(3)05:24,74(2)07:13,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,39(1)03:30,89(2)05:25,07(3)07:15,90(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:42,31(2)03:35,76(4)05:32,52(4)07:25,94(4)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:39,32(1)03:24,44(1)05:12,08(1)06:57,49(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:41,26(2)03:28,37(2)05:14,98(2)07:00,23(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:41,57(3)03:28,86(3)05:16,75(3)07:02,79(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:42,34(4)03:29,83(4)05:22,35(4)07:12,36(4)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:40,36(1)03:28,28(1)05:18,70(1)07:08,83(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:41,62(2)03:32,16(2)05:21,88(2)07:11,80(2)
3.GYAGyas/Skøll[6]01:44,35(3)03:35,48(3)05:28,28(3)07:18,16(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:45,32(5)03:38,34(4)05:31,11(4)07:20,69(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:44,67(4)03:38,75(5)05:34,10(5)07:23,27(5)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:35,29(1)03:14,67(1)04:57,23(1)06:42,09(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:37,92(5)03:23,00(5)05:06,47(4)06:47,08(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:37,62(4)03:19,59(3)05:03,35(2)06:47,39(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:36,23(2)03:18,95(2)05:05,58(3)06:49,23(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:37,16(3)03:21,94(4)05:08,79(5)06:53,06(5)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[4]01:35,17(3)03:15,41(3)04:56,63(1)06:34,53(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:34,49(1)03:16,68(5)04:58,09(4)06:35,22(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]--03:15,86(4)04:58,71(5)06:36,08(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:35,46(4)03:14,89(2)04:57,67(3)06:38,27(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:34,86(2)03:14,43(1)04:56,91(2)06:40,16(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[6]01:35,73(5)--04:59,61(6)06:44,41(6)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[1]01:32,26(1)03:09,76(1)04:48,88(1)06:31,04(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:32,92(2)03:12,01(2)04:54,64(2)06:37,30(2)
3.SKASkadi/Saurus[4]01:36,80(4)03:17,42(3)05:10,69(6)06:39,34(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:35,44(3)03:18,02(4)05:02,59(4)06:46,66(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:37,46(6)03:20,67(5)05:07,57(5)06:52,25(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[3]01:37,07(5)03:21,67(6)04:59,29(3)06:54,60(6)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:29,54(1)03:04,65(2)04:40,42(1)06:16,21(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:29,76(2)03:04,39(1)04:41,78(2)06:16,68(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:30,49(5)03:08,45(5)04:44,24(4)06:18,35(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:30,00(3)03:05,58(3)04:43,35(3)06:18,83(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:30,27(4)03:08,15(4)04:46,87(5)06:25,78(5)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:28,51(3)03:00,57(1)04:34,93(1)06:08,68(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:28,25(2)03:01,18(2)04:36,51(2)06:11,97(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:29,75(4)03:04,80(4)04:39,17(3)06:13,22(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:27,91(1)03:03,14(3)04:40,17(4)06:13,97(4)
5.PHOPhocas[1]01:31,42(6)03:08,30(5)04:48,55(5)06:27,02(5)
6.PROProteus[5]01:30,01(5)03:16,08(6)05:12,82(6)06:50,35(6)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,79(2)03:50,74(1)05:48,84(1)07:46,29(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:51,66(1)03:51,53(2)05:51,03(2)07:48,69(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:53,77(3)03:53,23(3)05:52,98(3)07:50,43(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:54,17(4)03:53,46(4)05:53,74(4)07:53,67(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:55,36(5)03:53,76(5)05:55,59(5)07:56,88(5)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:50,60(1)03:47,66(1)05:45,32(1)07:42,35(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,41(2)03:49,80(2)05:48,67(2)07:48,01(2)
3.EUREuros/Tubantia[6]01:54,56(4)03:54,31(4)05:54,54(3)07:53,45(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:54,31(3)03:54,12(3)05:57,04(4)07:57,04(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:56,07(5)03:59,52(5)06:05,14(5)08:06,32(5)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:52,59(2)03:49,11(1)05:46,31(1)07:43,13(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:53,32(3)03:50,93(2)05:49,51(3)07:46,33(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:51,89(1)03:51,53(3)05:49,16(2)07:46,61(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Triton[5]01:55,50(4)03:52,99(4)05:55,21(4)07:56,39(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:57,08(5)03:56,48(5)05:57,45(5)07:59,18(5)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:31,97(2)03:06,85(2)04:44,35(2)06:19,66(1)
1.TRITriton[3]01:31,52(1)03:06,31(1)04:43,88(1)06:19,66(1)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:32,33(3)03:07,41(3)04:46,97(3)06:25,12(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:32,68(4)03:10,62(4)04:51,10(4)06:28,47(4)

Sun 10:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Phocas[5]01:31,32(1)03:07,03(1)04:44,36(1)06:21,68(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:31,57(2)03:07,98(3)04:45,84(2)06:22,56(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:31,81(3)03:07,65(2)04:46,25(3)06:25,20(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:34,79(4)03:12,15(4)04:49,75(4)06:27,16(4)

Sun 10:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:30,44(1)03:04,57(1)04:40,33(1)06:16,92(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:33,19(5)03:08,28(3)04:44,11(2)06:20,59(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:32,06(3)03:07,59(2)04:45,05(3)06:22,09(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:30,92(2)03:09,22(4)04:52,88(5)06:31,68(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:32,64(4)03:11,28(5)04:50,33(4)06:34,69(5)

Sun 10:15 : Final E

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[4]02:08,92(2)04:16,95(1)06:26,32(1)08:36,28(1)
2.PAMPampus[6]02:08,56(1)04:25,98(2)06:46,93(2)09:05,99(2)
3.VIKViking 4[5]02:18,54(3)04:45,14(3)07:13,75(3)09:36,59(3)

Sun 10:20 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[6]02:06,55(1)04:19,23(1)06:34,53(1)08:46,97(1)
2.AMSAmstel 3[5]02:08,23(2)04:22,03(2)06:37,90(2)08:53,78(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[2]02:09,10(4)04:24,88(3)06:44,12(3)08:57,21(3)
4.VIKViking 3[1]02:08,66(3)04:25,81(4)06:44,96(4)08:59,77(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[3]02:09,47(5)04:28,39(6)06:48,98(6)09:05,57(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[4]02:09,91(6)04:26,45(5)06:48,35(5)09:08,49(6)

Sun 10:25 : Final E

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 2[6]02:11,09(1)04:31,71(1)06:55,38(1)09:16,23(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:11,91(2)04:33,76(2)06:59,43(2)09:18,85(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:18,57(4)04:40,40(3)07:02,97(3)09:23,38(3)
4.MAAMaas 4[4]02:17,34(3)04:42,39(4)07:11,99(4)09:31,07(4)

Sun 10:30 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]02:07,01(1)04:19,29(1)06:34,56(1)08:49,48(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[5]02:07,36(2)04:22,43(2)06:37,75(2)08:51,68(2)
3.RICRIC 2[1]02:10,26(4)04:26,82(4)06:42,59(3)08:52,00(3)
4.WILWillem III 5[3]02:08,30(3)04:24,94(3)06:43,63(4)08:59,11(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[2]02:11,10(5)04:30,41(5)06:50,50(5)09:08,63(5)
6.GOUGouda 2[4]02:15,76(6)04:36,99(6)06:58,47(6)09:17,18(6)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:53,47(2)03:50,50(2)05:51,00(2)07:46,49(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:54,42(4)03:53,12(4)05:53,19(4)07:48,55(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:50,85(1)03:49,43(1)05:50,46(1)07:48,82(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:53,70(3)03:52,52(3)05:52,51(3)07:49,44(4)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:51,23(1)03:47,70(1)05:46,42(1)07:43,27(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:51,69(2)03:49,80(2)05:49,37(2)07:46,54(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]01:54,52(3)03:55,77(4)05:56,36(4)07:52,61(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:54,80(4)03:55,25(3)05:55,98(3)07:53,19(4)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:51,43(1)03:48,70(1)05:48,88(1)07:49,06(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:54,26(2)03:52,54(2)05:54,31(2)07:53,65(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:55,73(3)03:54,16(3)05:56,46(3)07:56,70(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:56,22(4)03:55,40(4)06:10,28(5)07:59,28(4)
5.DDSDDS[2]02:00,87(5)04:04,25(5)05:57,18(4)08:12,53(5)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:35,22(1)03:21,77(1)05:08,00(1)06:52,64(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[2]01:36,17(2)03:24,91(2)05:10,85(3)06:54,46(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:36,65(3)03:25,16(3)05:10,31(2)06:55,82(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[6]--03:25,74(4)05:15,43(4)07:03,34(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:37,69(4)03:27,66(5)05:17,53(5)07:06,14(5)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:37,83(1)03:21,86(1)05:10,56(1)06:58,78(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:39,60(2)03:26,11(2)05:15,76(2)07:08,94(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:42,21(3)03:31,65(3)05:23,97(3)07:14,96(3)
4.VIDVidar/Thêta[5]01:44,32(4)03:36,80(4)05:35,13(4)07:31,83(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:47,23(5)03:43,59(5)05:41,92(5)07:38,18(5)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:38,49(1)03:24,08(1)05:11,57(1)06:56,43(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:41,94(3)03:26,84(2)05:14,37(2)06:59,19(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:40,45(2)03:29,23(3)05:16,99(3)07:02,30(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:43,02(4)03:32,43(4)05:25,18(4)07:16,24(4)
5.BORBoreas[5]01:47,10(5)03:35,30(5)05:31,24(5)07:29,57(5)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:02,35(1)04:11,96(1)06:22,71(1)08:31,40(1)
2.RICRIC[5]02:04,15(3)04:13,53(2)06:24,32(2)08:31,46(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:03,81(2)04:16,10(3)06:27,27(3)08:31,50(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:06,48(4)04:22,83(4)06:40,04(4)08:55,52(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]02:07,08(5)04:34,81(5)07:03,15(5)09:26,90(5)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]02:10,99(4)04:14,64(2)06:29,25(2)08:35,49(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:02,56(1)04:14,19(1)06:28,87(1)08:38,42(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[3]02:02,77(2)04:23,10(3)06:40,89(3)08:55,25(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[6]02:10,01(3)04:23,57(4)06:44,35(4)08:57,95(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]02:13,64(5)04:29,03(5)06:49,16(5)09:09,22(5)

Sun 11:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]02:00,25(1)04:11,29(1)06:23,89(1)08:34,19(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[6]02:05,08(2)04:18,40(2)06:30,25(2)08:42,25(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]02:09,08(3)04:26,00(3)06:41,94(3)08:54,05(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]02:11,04(5)04:30,77(5)06:49,04(4)09:03,88(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[2]02:10,82(4)04:29,85(4)06:49,49(5)09:08,25(5)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:47,25(2)03:40,12(1)05:35,56(1)07:32,03(1)
2.TRITriton 2[6]01:49,90(3)03:45,13(3)05:43,16(2)07:40,93(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:52,46(5)03:48,27(4)05:46,48(3)07:43,63(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:45,06(1)03:44,02(2)05:48,04(4)07:52,26(4)
5.HOOHoop[5]01:50,13(4)03:49,87(5)05:54,51(5)07:59,12(5)

Sun 11:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[5]01:50,47(3)03:45,43(2)05:40,34(1)07:35,67(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:54,61(4)03:49,82(4)05:44,01(3)07:38,24(2)
3.TRITriton 3[1]01:47,39(2)03:44,43(1)05:41,91(2)07:46,05(3)
4.NERNereus 3[2]01:55,95(5)04:19,64(6)05:55,48(5)07:52,21(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:47,13(1)03:47,03(3)05:52,45(4)07:52,92(5)
6.NERNereus 2[4]02:04,62(6)03:56,53(5)--08:33,87(6)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[1]01:49,13(3)03:45,86(3)05:39,89(1)07:34,28(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,74(1)03:39,29(1)05:40,22(2)07:36,16(2)
3.DUDDudok 2[2]01:48,51(2)03:43,99(2)05:45,35(3)07:43,82(3)
4.DUDDudok 1[5]01:52,17(4)03:51,61(4)05:55,83(4)08:02,41(4)
5.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,98(6)03:55,90(6)06:01,47(5)08:05,34(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:55,11(5)03:55,05(5)06:03,90(6)08:12,50(6)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:46,06(1)03:39,18(1)05:36,26(1)07:36,30(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:49,73(3)03:47,25(4)05:45,24(3)07:42,29(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:48,48(2)03:44,93(2)05:44,84(2)07:44,54(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]01:50,40(4)03:46,89(3)05:47,15(4)07:47,17(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[2]01:53,72(5)03:52,27(5)05:52,20(5)07:51,83(5)
6.TRITriton 3[1]01:54,18(6)03:54,55(6)05:57,37(6)07:57,71(6)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:51,98(1)03:48,77(1)05:48,64(1)07:46,87(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:57,27(2)03:57,39(2)05:59,45(2)08:00,60(2)
3.PELPelargos/Laak[3]01:58,82(3)04:00,22(3)06:06,08(3)08:10,79(3)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:54,21(3)03:52,84(2)05:54,83(1)07:53,75(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:52,68(2)03:52,33(1)05:56,25(2)07:56,99(2)
3.THEThêta/Triton[2]01:51,95(1)03:54,18(3)06:00,02(3)08:00,61(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:57,13(4)03:57,04(4)06:01,08(4)08:01,51(4)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[2]01:51,44(2)03:47,19(2)05:44,62(1)07:42,45(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:49,25(1)03:46,92(1)05:48,83(2)07:46,48(2)
3.EUREuros 2[6]01:55,14(3)03:52,87(3)05:52,36(3)07:52,48(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:57,00(4)03:58,27(5)05:57,85(4)07:58,09(4)
5.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[4]01:57,18(5)03:58,00(4)06:02,58(5)08:05,58(5)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Vidar[5]01:52,44(1)03:48,80(1)05:47,57(1)07:43,99(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:57,09(2)03:56,34(2)05:56,17(2)07:53,08(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:59,10(3)04:02,01(3)06:07,73(3)08:12,24(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:59,81(4)04:02,62(4)06:09,94(4)08:13,46(4)
5.NERNereus[4]02:06,18(5)04:17,05(5)06:32,63(5)08:38,32(5)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:57,89(2)04:02,28(1)06:09,89(1)08:14,07(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[5]01:57,10(1)04:02,57(2)06:10,68(2)08:16,99(2)
3.AEGAegir 3[3]02:01,03(3)04:07,16(3)06:15,04(3)08:21,57(3)
4.NERNereus 4[6]02:02,86(4)04:15,65(4)06:27,23(4)08:36,11(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]02:09,09(5)04:28,23(5)06:51,50(5)09:08,71(5)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]02:02,34(2)04:03,88(2)06:07,49(1)08:11,15(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[3]02:01,02(1)04:02,96(1)06:15,03(2)08:28,47(2)
3.AEGAegir 4[2]02:06,99(4)04:17,08(3)06:28,86(3)08:39,84(3)
4.NERNereus 3[6]02:06,48(3)04:18,66(4)06:40,33(4)08:54,13(4)
5.NJONjord[4]02:27,55(5)04:56,65(5)07:26,34(5)09:52,73(5)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]02:03,18(2)04:09,42(1)06:19,89(1)08:30,63(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:02,99(1)04:24,02(5)06:21,59(2)08:33,74(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:04,12(3)04:15,39(3)06:32,02(3)08:45,94(3)
4.SKASkadi 3[6]02:15,15(5)04:10,19(2)06:37,05(4)08:49,09(4)
5.LAALaak[4]02:05,32(4)04:20,33(4)06:39,58(5)09:01,41(5)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:49,34(2)03:44,17(1)05:39,86(1)07:36,90(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:45,96(1)03:47,51(2)05:44,67(2)07:42,95(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]01:51,29(3)03:48,54(3)05:49,30(3)07:48,85(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:51,72(4)03:57,99(4)05:54,19(4)07:53,88(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:56,55(6)--06:01,25(5)08:05,53(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]01:54,45(5)04:04,52(5)06:02,20(6)08:05,90(6)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:47,70(3)03:40,21(2)05:35,39(1)07:30,04(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,43(4)03:42,80(3)05:41,90(3)07:37,30(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[5]01:46,23(1)03:38,59(1)05:37,99(2)07:37,61(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:51,97(6)03:47,68(6)05:44,61(6)07:40,77(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[3]01:46,49(2)03:43,84(4)05:44,08(5)07:43,33(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[2]01:50,29(5)03:44,52(5)05:43,79(4)07:43,51(6)

Sun 12:45 : Final I

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[5]01:54,87(2)03:55,95(1)05:58,54(1)07:58,75(1)
2.MAAMaas 6[4]01:53,54(1)03:56,50(2)06:02,10(3)08:00,98(2)
3.MAAMaas 7[6]01:55,16(3)03:57,83(3)06:00,74(2)08:03,70(3)
4.WILWillem III 6[2]01:57,17(5)04:01,21(5)06:05,11(4)08:08,62(4)
5.RICRIC 5[1]01:56,77(4)04:00,27(4)06:07,91(5)08:10,32(5)
6.PAMPampus[3]01:57,96(6)04:04,33(6)06:10,26(6)08:14,47(6)

Sun 12:49 : Final H

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[6]01:50,07(1)03:49,33(1)06:03,49(5)07:52,24(1)
2.HEMHemus 6[2]01:54,76(3)03:55,86(3)05:59,90(2)08:01,81(2)
3.HEMHemus 4[4]01:56,00(5)03:54,33(2)06:00,35(4)08:04,77(3)
4.VIKViking 2[3]01:53,86(2)03:59,03(6)06:00,15(3)08:05,11(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[5]01:55,02(4)03:56,14(4)05:52,90(1)08:05,74(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[1]01:56,37(6)03:57,57(5)06:05,04(6)08:07,67(6)

Sun 12:53 : Final G

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[6]01:56,12(4)03:54,18(2)05:53,50(1)07:48,35(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[5]01:53,05(2)03:53,25(1)05:55,26(2)07:54,21(2)
3.SPASpaarne 4[4]01:54,93(3)03:58,37(4)05:59,91(3)07:59,37(3)
4.HERHertog[2]01:51,52(1)03:54,78(3)06:03,45(4)08:01,99(4)
5.HEMHemus 5[3]01:56,73(5)03:59,15(5)--08:06,97(5)

Sun 12:57 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[4]01:51,73(4)03:47,34(3)05:47,72(3)07:43,17(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:49,47(2)03:44,28(1)05:46,89(1)07:44,64(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]01:49,22(1)03:45,50(2)05:47,43(2)07:46,24(3)
4.RICRIC 4[2]01:52,14(5)03:53,27(5)05:57,13(5)07:54,60(4)
5.SPASpaarne 5[3]01:50,22(3)03:51,72(4)05:55,67(4)07:55,78(5)

Sun 13:01 : Final E

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[3]01:52,81(3)03:48,45(2)05:45,60(1)07:40,52(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:52,60(2)03:49,32(3)05:47,41(3)07:43,94(2)
3.LAALaak[2]01:50,13(1)03:46,73(1)05:46,50(2)07:45,38(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[6]01:54,85(4)03:51,24(4)05:50,59(4)07:49,70(4)
5.MAAMaas 4[1]01:55,12(5)03:52,21(5)--07:50,92(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[4]01:55,44(6)03:53,05(6)05:53,19(5)07:55,63(6)

Sun 13:05 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[6]01:49,87(3)03:45,27(1)05:41,20(1)07:35,13(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:50,42(4)03:47,62(3)05:48,60(3)07:43,20(2)
3.TORTOR[5]01:48,46(1)03:47,03(2)05:47,81(2)07:43,86(3)
4.NAANaarden[4]01:49,02(2)03:51,10(4)05:53,11(4)07:50,77(4)
5.RICRIC 3[1]01:52,54(6)03:55,43(5)05:58,60(5)07:53,30(5)

Sun 13:13 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC 2[3]01:57,56(1)04:07,62(1)06:15,54(1)08:24,27(1)
2.AMYAmycus[5]01:59,27(2)04:11,81(2)06:17,30(2)08:25,47(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[4]02:01,43(3)04:12,32(3)06:19,98(3)08:28,66(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]02:02,12(4)04:12,87(4)06:21,90(4)08:31,77(4)

Sun 13:17 : Final E

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 6[6]01:54,57(1)03:55,09(1)05:57,75(1)08:01,27(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[5]01:58,71(2)04:02,38(2)06:05,59(2)08:08,72(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]01:59,48(3)04:07,24(3)06:16,00(3)08:24,87(3)
4.THYThyro[1]02:00,32(4)04:09,31(4)06:20,83(4)08:28,76(4)
5.ARCARC 3[2]02:00,59(5)04:10,91(5)06:23,69(5)08:34,12(5)

Sun 13:21 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[5]01:56,50(2)--06:00,25(2)08:00,10(1)
2.LEYLeythe 3[6]01:57,88(4)--06:00,61(3)08:00,34(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[3]01:54,01(1)--05:59,37(1)08:01,59(3)
4.TROTromp 2[4]02:00,86(6)--06:02,96(4)08:04,03(4)
5.ARCARC 1[2]01:56,94(3)--06:04,45(5)08:06,71(5)
6.TROTromp 3[1]02:00,62(5)--06:08,61(6)08:11,59(6)

Sun 13:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Okeanos/Orca[6]01:38,85(1)03:21,11(1)05:06,56(1)06:55,06(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,48(3)03:30,18(3)05:20,37(2)07:07,81(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:40,97(2)03:29,34(2)05:21,62(3)07:11,23(3)
4.SILSilVia[1]01:43,96(4)03:32,53(4)05:23,09(4)07:12,25(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:45,54(5)03:33,13(5)05:26,40(5)07:14,71(5)
6.TRITriton[3]01:48,26(6)03:40,52(6)05:38,78(6)07:32,11(6)

Sun 13:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:31,10(1)03:07,64(1)04:44,40(1)06:17,24(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:31,38(2)03:08,23(2)04:45,12(2)06:20,99(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:32,38(3)03:11,62(3)04:48,83(3)06:23,12(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:33,12(4)03:14,09(4)04:56,08(4)06:32,28(4)
5.PROProteus 1[2]01:36,66(6)03:18,16(6)04:58,30(6)06:38,18(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[3]01:34,02(5)03:15,90(5)04:58,00(5)06:41,43(6)

Sun 13:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:40,20(1)03:21,87(1)05:06,45(1)06:49,30(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:42,08(4)03:24,86(2)05:11,93(2)07:00,49(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:41,10(3)03:25,15(3)05:14,40(3)07:02,57(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:40,71(2)03:29,65(4)05:24,27(4)07:11,91(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[3]01:43,31(5)03:32,72(5)05:26,97(5)07:13,30(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:46,03(6)03:34,40(6)05:27,86(6)07:16,44(6)

Sun 13:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:31,56(1)03:06,74(1)04:45,51(1)06:20,22(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:32,91(2)03:10,64(2)04:51,66(2)06:29,79(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[4]01:35,29(6)03:18,57(6)04:57,76(3)06:35,44(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:34,13(3)03:14,36(3)04:58,16(4)06:35,72(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:34,41(4)03:14,66(4)04:58,60(5)06:39,21(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:34,93(5)03:15,36(5)05:04,95(6)06:47,11(6)

Sun 13:53 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:29,13(1)03:01,12(1)04:33,74(1)06:06,73(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:30,08(3)03:02,62(3)04:36,18(3)06:08,97(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:29,47(2)03:02,17(2)04:40,77(4)06:13,10(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:30,30(4)03:04,80(4)04:35,81(2)06:17,00(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:30,50(5)03:05,97(5)04:43,43(5)06:17,34(5)
6.EUREuros[1]01:31,33(6)03:08,87(6)04:48,39(6)06:28,43(6)

Sun 13:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:30,02(2)03:04,70(3)04:38,10(1)06:13,37(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:31,14(4)03:02,73(1)04:39,58(2)06:18,80(2)
3.PROProteus/Phocas[5]01:29,83(1)03:04,21(2)04:42,98(3)06:21,51(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:30,53(3)03:06,61(4)04:46,15(4)06:24,44(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:31,99(5)03:09,20(5)04:49,11(5)06:25,02(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:33,66(6)03:12,25(6)04:51,67(6)06:29,93(6)

Sun 14:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:49,77(3)03:40,81(1)05:37,42(1)07:31,25(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:49,51(2)03:44,24(2)05:41,10(2)07:34,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:53,05(5)03:46,48(3)05:42,78(3)07:37,26(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:49,11(1)03:47,14(4)05:46,37(4)07:43,14(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:52,75(4)03:49,38(5)05:48,30(5)07:44,05(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:53,43(6)03:51,30(6)05:52,60(6)07:49,70(6)

Sun 14:08 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]02:04,42(4)04:09,91(1)06:18,93(1)08:28,59(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[6]02:02,39(2)04:10,96(2)06:24,14(2)08:33,94(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]02:03,43(3)04:14,54(3)06:29,52(3)08:38,99(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]02:06,07(5)04:17,20(4)06:31,71(4)08:43,35(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[1]02:08,70(6)04:22,69(6)06:37,25(5)08:49,22(5)
6.HUNHunze[2]02:02,00(1)04:19,86(5)06:45,33(6)09:01,97(6)

Sun 14:13 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[6]01:58,38(1)03:59,93(1)06:05,32(1)08:10,56(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]02:01,99(4)04:07,71(2)06:13,15(2)08:17,59(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]02:00,29(3)04:08,11(3)06:16,55(3)08:22,29(3)
4.TROTromp[4]02:02,34(5)04:13,74(5)06:21,71(5)08:25,48(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[1]01:58,88(2)04:08,41(4)06:21,24(4)08:27,89(5)
6.GOUGouda[2]02:02,73(6)04:13,97(6)06:28,07(6)08:35,07(6)

Sun 14:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[6]01:53,67(1)03:52,63(1)05:52,51(1)07:53,26(1)
2.VIKViking 1[5]01:59,74(6)04:00,43(3)06:01,88(2)08:03,89(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]01:58,45(5)04:02,19(6)06:04,71(4)08:04,82(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:56,77(3)03:59,87(2)06:04,20(3)08:07,47(4)
5.SALSalland[1]01:57,98(4)04:01,59(5)06:05,87(5)08:08,99(5)
6.RICRIC 1[2]01:55,32(2)04:00,69(4)06:06,38(6)08:13,56(6)

Sun 14:23 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]02:05,11(2)--06:26,39(1)08:35,23(1)
2.MAAMaas 5[3]02:02,50(1)--06:31,16(2)08:44,25(2)
3.MAAMaas 6[2]02:10,29(5)--06:36,50(3)08:45,96(3)
4.NAANaarden 3[4]02:07,75(4)--06:42,66(5)08:50,53(4)
5.RICRIC 1[1]02:05,87(3)--06:37,62(4)08:52,79(5)

Sun 14:28 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]02:05,03(1)--06:24,51(1)08:29,65(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[5]02:05,32(2)--06:26,53(2)08:31,49(2)
3.GOUGouda 1[4]02:05,55(3)--06:28,45(3)08:40,43(3)
4.AMSAmstel 3[3]02:06,44(4)--06:36,07(5)08:43,86(4)
5.TROTromp 2[2]02:08,26(5)--06:34,40(4)08:44,11(5)

Sun 14:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[6]01:57,11(1)03:59,93(1)06:06,68(1)08:11,87(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[5]02:00,59(2)04:04,67(2)06:10,45(2)08:12,80(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[3]02:01,57(3)--06:17,06(3)08:25,22(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[4]02:02,99(5)--06:23,06(4)08:32,95(4)
5.TROTromp 1[1]02:02,36(4)--06:26,78(5)08:35,33(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:04,13(6)--06:27,98(6)08:37,64(6)

Sun 14:38 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]01:53,89(2)03:52,95(1)05:56,42(2)07:53,78(1)
2.NERNereus 2 (SB)[6]01:51,48(1)03:53,70(2)05:56,00(1)07:56,36(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]02:00,47(6)03:55,31(3)05:58,14(3)08:00,38(3)
4.NJONjord 2 (SB)[1]01:54,45(3)03:55,64(4)06:03,58(4)08:06,48(4)
5.NERNereus 3 (SB)[4]01:56,39(5)04:00,62(5)06:08,36(5)08:10,79(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:54,96(4)04:04,12(6)06:12,46(6)08:16,14(6)

Sun 14:43 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[5]01:53,17(3)03:53,17(2)05:53,11(2)07:49,16(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[6]01:51,67(1)03:50,77(1)05:51,84(1)07:50,93(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:54,64(5)03:56,04(6)05:59,80(5)07:56,61(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:52,72(2)03:54,75(3)05:59,40(4)07:59,38(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[1]01:55,13(6)03:55,11(4)06:00,13(6)07:59,65(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[3]01:53,72(4)03:55,71(5)05:58,60(3)07:59,68(6)

Sun 14:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]01:50,72(2)03:42,35(2)05:35,70(1)07:30,98(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:50,14(1)03:41,80(1)05:38,32(2)07:34,23(2)
3.PROProteus (p6)[3]01:52,23(5)03:46,61(4)05:43,79(3)07:41,57(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:51,12(3)03:46,27(3)05:47,74(4)07:45,17(4)
5.SKOSkoll 3 (SB)[2]01:54,41(6)03:49,69(6)05:50,02(5)07:47,41(5)
6.NJONjord 1 (p4)[1]01:51,95(4)03:48,41(5)05:51,73(6)07:56,72(6)

Sun 14:53 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2 (SB)[6]01:59,15(1)04:03,04(1)06:12,26(1)08:19,39(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:02,57(2)04:03,23(2)06:21,39(2)08:29,32(2)
3.LAGLaga 1 (SB)[3]02:05,00(4)04:15,26(4)06:29,82(3)08:37,87(3)
4.AEGAegir (SB)[2]02:03,96(3)04:10,61(3)06:30,14(4)08:38,55(4)

Sun 14:58 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1 (SB)[6]01:56,67(2)03:59,33(1)06:04,63(1)08:10,32(1)
2.THETheta (SB)[5]01:57,52(3)04:05,09(5)06:07,71(2)08:13,74(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,36(5)04:04,77(4)06:13,66(5)08:14,90(3)
4.PROProteus 2 (SB)[2]01:56,21(1)04:01,18(3)06:11,93(3)08:17,38(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:58,38(4)04:00,40(2)06:12,65(4)08:18,53(5)

Sun 15:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas (p1) (SB)[6]01:54,38(1)03:51,58(1)05:50,74(1)07:49,95(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:56,99(3)03:54,82(2)05:56,69(2)07:56,72(2)
3.NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)[3]01:55,02(2)03:57,13(3)06:01,48(3)08:04,25(3)
4.TRITriton (SB)[4]01:57,41(4)04:00,20(4)06:07,24(4)08:12,39(4)
5.NERNereus 2 (SB)[1]01:58,09(5)04:03,73(6)06:08,19(5)08:15,93(5)
6.GYAGyas (SB)[2]01:59,26(6)04:01,12(5)06:13,27(6)08:19,24(6)

Sun 15:08 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2 (SB)[6]01:42,78(2)03:41,99(6)05:25,46(1)07:16,63(1)
2.AEGAegir (SB)[5]01:43,67(3)03:38,58(5)05:27,78(2)07:18,64(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:42,22(1)03:35,30(3)05:30,75(3)07:21,25(3)
4.VIDVidar 4 (SB)[2]01:45,73(5)03:34,39(2)05:32,45(4)07:24,49(4)
5.NERNereus 2[1]01:45,19(4)03:32,19(1)05:34,20(5)07:27,31(5)
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:47,75(6)03:37,34(4)05:36,48(6)07:29,14(6)

Sun 15:13 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas (SB)[6]01:45,86(5)03:39,76(6)05:25,27(2)07:12,18(1)
2.PROProteus 1 (p7)[3]01:43,57(2)03:37,60(5)05:23,99(1)07:14,44(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:42,95(1)03:36,66(4)05:26,17(3)07:15,22(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:44,54(3)03:32,98(1)05:29,96(4)07:16,73(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[1]01:46,80(6)03:35,69(3)05:31,78(6)07:21,42(5)
6.VIDVidar 3 (p6)[2]01:44,85(4)03:33,99(2)05:31,05(5)07:29,81(6)

Sun 15:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:41,51(1)03:26,29(1)05:12,74(1)06:58,77(1)
2.PAMPampus[5]01:42,36(2)03:26,44(2)05:18,22(2)07:05,60(2)
3.NERNereus 1 (p3)[4]01:45,35(4)03:30,16(3)05:24,18(4)07:07,11(3)
4.NJONjord (p1)[3]01:44,04(3)03:34,02(4)05:22,33(3)07:10,26(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:47,27(6)03:34,18(5)05:27,97(5)07:17,79(5)
6.PROProteus 3[1]01:46,29(5)03:34,90(6)05:36,36(6)07:29,02(6)

Sun 15:23 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1 (SB)[6]01:44,23(1)03:37,12(1)05:29,43(1)07:18,54(1)
2.NERNereus 4[3]01:47,97(5)03:40,71(5)05:33,25(3)07:19,60(2)
3.NERNereus 2 (SB)[4]01:46,80(4)03:39,50(4)05:32,78(2)07:21,83(3)
4.PROProteus 1 (p8)[2]01:45,18(2)03:38,80(3)05:34,25(4)07:25,95(4)
5.TRITriton 2 (SB)[5]01:46,21(3)03:37,68(2)05:35,62(5)07:33,97(5)

Sun 15:28 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1 (SB)[6]01:45,71(4)03:34,30(2)05:25,74(1)07:15,73(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:45,03(3)03:38,45(4)05:30,93(3)07:19,26(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:44,07(1)03:33,46(1)05:27,52(2)07:20,72(3)
4.GYAGyas 2 (SB)[4]01:46,42(5)03:38,99(5)05:33,78(4)07:25,64(4)
5.TRITriton 1 (SB)[2]01:46,85(6)03:39,74(6)05:34,96(6)07:27,73(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[3]01:44,32(2)03:37,26(3)05:34,32(5)07:29,61(6)

Sun 15:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:44,25(3)03:30,15(2)05:15,45(1)07:03,33(1)
2.NERNereus 1 (p3)[6]01:45,17(4)03:34,00(4)05:19,27(2)07:07,50(2)
3.WILWillem III 3 (p1)[3]01:43,30(2)03:31,01(3)--07:09,88(3)
4.NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)[2]01:40,75(1)03:28,66(1)05:20,27(3)07:13,16(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:46,40(6)03:35,88(5)--07:14,04(5)
6.PROProteus 2 (p4)[4]01:45,78(5)03:37,08(6)--07:20,38(6)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:40,33(1)03:21,03(1)05:04,67(1)06:49,53(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:42,07(2)03:28,50(2)05:18,67(2)07:09,29(2)
3.NERNereus (SB)[3]01:42,38(3)03:30,48(3)05:23,38(3)07:14,58(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:44,03(5)03:39,38(5)05:25,30(4)07:16,18(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:43,31(4)03:32,72(4)05:25,57(5)07:18,86(5)

Sun 15:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:51,55(1)03:47,34(1)05:45,72(1)07:41,12(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:54,83(2)03:52,90(2)05:51,18(2)07:47,59(2)
3.ASOAsopos (SB)[4]01:56,09(3)03:55,54(3)05:56,82(3)07:56,62(3)
4.WILWillem III/Amstel[3]01:57,34(4)03:57,16(4)05:59,04(4)07:58,00(4)

Sun 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)[6]01:43,03(1)03:31,72(1)05:21,64(1)07:09,58(1)
2.TROTromp/Skøll[5]01:45,58(2)03:34,40(2)05:24,16(2)07:12,59(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Nereus[3]01:47,27(4)03:37,62(3)05:27,80(3)07:18,59(3)
4.ORCOrca/Willem III[4]01:46,39(3)03:38,40(4)05:31,22(4)07:20,58(4)
5.TRITriton/Okeanos[2]01:49,61(5)03:41,37(5)05:35,33(5)07:23,83(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[1]01:52,47(6)03:52,59(6)05:57,14(6)07:54,62(6)

Sun 16:02 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)[4]01:38,17(1)03:19,79(1)05:04,27(1)06:48,11(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[6]01:42,12(4)03:25,29(2)05:08,52(2)06:51,25(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:40,67(2)03:25,66(3)05:11,03(3)06:56,85(3)
4.LAGLaga 4 (SB)[3]01:42,94(6)03:27,53(5)05:14,76(5)06:59,21(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,89(3)03:26,03(4)05:12,95(4)07:01,73(5)
6.TRITriton 1[2]01:42,58(5)03:32,53(6)05:24,34(6)07:14,21(6)

Sun 16:07 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3 (p7)[5]01:37,98(2)03:21,23(1)05:04,47(1)06:46,44(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:38,76(3)03:23,42(3)05:07,61(2)06:49,73(2)
3.TRITriton 2[4]01:41,18(6)03:24,82(6)05:09,41(4)06:49,87(3)
4.SKASkadi (SB)[1]01:39,64(5)03:24,16(5)05:10,03(5)06:52,45(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]01:37,39(1)03:21,81(2)05:08,28(3)06:53,84(5)
6.THEThêta (SB)[3]01:39,07(4)03:23,63(4)05:10,32(6)06:55,03(6)

Sun 16:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[6]01:35,09(1)03:13,32(1)04:51,57(1)06:29,62(1)
2.TRITriton 3[5]01:36,06(2)03:15,59(3)04:54,66(2)06:32,31(2)
3.NERNereus 2 (p6)[4]01:36,67(4)03:14,96(2)04:55,89(3)06:34,14(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[3]01:36,31(3)03:16,98(4)04:58,64(4)06:34,92(4)
5.NERNereus/Skøll (p4)[2]01:37,00(5)03:21,30(5)05:02,41(5)06:41,80(5)
6.NERNereus/Skadi (p5)[1]01:37,38(6)03:22,27(6)05:07,30(6)06:51,38(6)

Sun 16:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]01:43,04(1)03:30,42(1)05:21,50(1)07:10,00(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:44,66(2)03:41,23(3)05:29,08(2)07:20,50(2)
3.VIKViking[5]01:46,76(3)03:36,15(2)05:37,69(3)07:33,06(3)

Sun 16:29 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[6]01:47,94(1)--05:36,47(1)07:32,42(1)
2.TROTromp 4[3]01:51,97(5)--05:45,29(3)07:38,32(2)
3.HEMHemus 3[2]01:48,94(3)--05:44,21(2)07:39,64(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[1]01:52,41(6)--05:47,34(4)07:41,30(4)
5.RICRIC 2[4]01:50,58(4)--05:48,05(5)07:47,16(5)
6.TROTromp 2[5]01:48,27(2)--05:48,45(6)07:51,81(6)

Sun 16:34 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]01:47,72(1)03:43,40(1)05:38,32(1)07:31,09(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:48,65(2)03:44,62(2)05:40,81(2)07:32,69(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:49,95(4)03:48,31(4)05:46,21(3)07:38,61(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[3]01:49,29(3)03:47,89(3)05:46,68(4)07:41,27(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:50,78(5)03:49,99(5)05:49,35(5)07:48,00(5)

Sun 16:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:44,96(3)--05:24,13(2)07:10,59(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:42,22(1)--05:20,97(1)07:22,35(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[3]01:48,81(4)--05:32,34(3)07:26,67(3)
4.TROTromp 1[1]01:51,48(6)--05:43,15(6)07:32,91(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[2]01:50,07(5)--05:38,82(4)07:34,18(5)
6.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:44,49(2)--05:40,72(5)07:35,55(6)

Sun 16:44 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[6]01:52,64(1)03:49,62(1)05:47,57(1)07:43,84(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:55,84(4)03:54,73(3)05:54,85(2)07:48,90(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[2]01:56,30(5)03:55,95(4)05:57,35(4)07:54,33(3)
4.NAUNautilus[4]01:53,04(2)03:53,31(2)05:57,09(3)07:54,34(4)
5.EEMEem 2[3]01:56,73(6)03:57,51(5)06:01,04(5)08:01,60(5)
6.TROTromp 1[1]01:54,52(3)04:00,12(6)06:07,57(6)08:10,91(6)

Sun 16:49 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[5]01:54,54(2)03:51,80(2)05:50,04(2)07:46,81(1)
2.NAANaarden[6]01:52,34(1)03:51,13(1)05:49,75(1)07:48,31(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[3]01:55,91(4)03:57,51(3)05:57,23(3)07:53,81(3)
4.HERHertog[4]01:57,50(6)03:59,99(5)05:59,57(4)07:55,77(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[2]01:56,81(5)04:00,31(6)06:02,53(5)07:59,21(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[1]01:55,21(3)03:59,75(4)06:07,35(6)08:08,51(6)

Sun 16:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[6]01:48,76(1)03:45,60(1)05:43,71(1)07:38,03(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:51,00(2)03:48,08(2)05:45,72(2)07:39,39(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[2]01:52,15(3)03:51,31(3)05:48,90(3)07:42,44(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[3]01:53,46(4)03:53,82(4)05:51,57(4)07:44,25(4)
5.EEMEem 1[1]01:54,49(5)03:54,67(6)05:54,26(5)07:50,16(5)
6.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:55,28(6)03:54,37(5)05:54,65(6)07:54,60(6)

Sun 16:59 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:51,52(2)03:45,45(1)05:40,82(1)07:33,81(1)
2.TRITriton 1[6]01:52,50(3)03:48,19(3)05:43,95(2)07:34,71(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:50,50(1)03:47,06(2)05:44,18(3)07:39,75(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:54,57(5)--05:45,15(4)07:41,36(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]01:53,64(4)--05:52,19(5)07:48,97(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[2]01:55,71(6)--05:54,24(6)07:49,82(6)

Sun 17:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:39,88(1)03:22,72(1)05:07,20(1)06:53,00(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:41,70(3)03:26,28(2)05:13,70(2)07:00,02(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]01:41,17(2)03:28,02(3)05:18,29(3)07:06,07(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:44,70(5)03:31,13(4)05:20,52(4)07:09,91(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:43,94(4)03:35,10(5)05:25,82(5)07:16,46(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:47,86(6)03:37,37(6)05:26,24(6)07:17,65(6)

Sun 17:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:39,36(1)03:23,17(1)05:09,84(1)06:57,20(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:41,25(2)03:27,20(2)05:17,00(2)07:06,53(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:41,73(3)03:30,66(3)05:22,20(3)07:16,51(3)
4.THEThêta/Orca[4]01:43,47(4)03:33,02(4)05:27,39(4)07:24,11(4)

Sun 17:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:38,09(1)03:21,15(1)05:06,24(1)06:50,54(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:39,46(3)03:25,13(2)05:09,33(2)06:52,96(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[3]01:38,73(2)03:26,03(3)05:11,62(3)06:54,09(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:41,87(5)03:30,40(6)05:14,94(4)06:58,58(4)
5.TRITriton[1]01:40,55(4)03:28,16(4)05:17,44(5)07:04,68(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:42,87(6)03:29,10(5)05:20,32(6)07:05,73(6)

Sun 17:19 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]02:00,20(1)04:06,07(1)06:12,54(1)08:17,36(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]02:01,86(2)04:08,34(2)06:16,04(2)08:18,49(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:02,50(3)04:10,86(3)06:19,22(3)08:26,94(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:04,77(5)04:12,74(4)06:22,75(4)08:29,62(4)
5.RICRIC[3]02:05,77(6)04:13,87(5)06:24,18(5)08:33,30(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[2]02:03,82(4)04:14,38(6)06:27,66(6)08:38,56(6)

Sun 17:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[6]01:48,96(4)03:39,99(2)05:31,18(2)07:21,28(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:47,69(1)03:36,49(1)05:29,64(1)07:21,48(2)
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:51,76(6)03:45,34(6)05:41,69(5)07:34,81(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:50,73(5)03:43,88(4)05:41,35(4)07:36,23(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:48,08(2)03:44,43(5)05:43,47(6)07:37,83(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:48,45(3)03:41,43(3)05:39,17(3)07:37,86(6)

Sun 17:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:51,13(1)03:47,56(1)05:45,60(1)07:42,50(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:57,08(4)03:56,62(4)05:54,48(3)07:50,93(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:56,81(3)03:56,20(3)05:56,07(4)07:51,66(3)
4.THEThêta/Triton[2]01:51,42(2)03:51,87(2)05:54,01(2)07:54,19(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:57,64(5)03:57,69(5)05:59,00(5)07:57,66(5)

Sun 17:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[6]01:50,81(1)03:41,18(1)05:32,20(1)07:20,25(1)
2.ORCOrca/Vidar[5]01:51,79(2)03:46,12(2)05:41,35(2)07:34,21(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:52,53(3)03:48,54(3)05:42,83(3)07:34,73(3)
4.EUREuros 2[1]01:56,77(4)03:56,82(4)05:53,94(4)07:49,53(4)
5.PROProteus 1[4]02:13,61(6)04:11,79(6)06:08,66(5)08:07,11(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]02:03,45(5)04:09,10(5)06:16,69(6)08:18,13(6)

Sun 17:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:40,46(2)03:24,59(1)05:11,80(1)07:00,16(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:44,29(5)03:29,81(3)05:17,41(2)07:04,51(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:40,09(1)03:31,22(4)05:27,32(4)07:06,38(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:41,76(3)03:26,41(2)05:18,93(3)07:18,48(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:45,34(6)03:35,69(6)05:28,57(6)07:19,05(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[4]01:43,22(4)03:32,77(5)05:27,75(5)07:26,15(6)

Sun 17:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:58,39(2)03:59,68(1)05:58,90(1)07:58,53(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]02:01,91(4)04:02,22(2)06:02,44(2)08:01,94(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[2]01:57,07(1)04:03,12(3)06:09,92(3)08:15,10(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]02:00,69(3)04:05,44(4)06:12,87(4)08:22,76(4)
5.EUREuros[1]02:02,92(5)04:12,63(5)06:21,44(5)08:31,55(5)

Sun 17:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:49,15(4)--05:34,90(1)07:27,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:48,44(3)--05:37,60(3)07:28,22(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:49,81(5)--05:37,04(2)07:33,31(3)
4.AMSAmstel[1]01:47,81(2)--05:41,81(4)07:37,60(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]----05:43,36(5)07:38,71(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[2]01:47,22(1)--05:46,40(6)07:49,62(6)

Sun 17:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[5]01:43,42(2)--05:21,51(2)07:06,50(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:43,15(1)--05:21,23(1)07:07,79(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:47,26(3)--05:35,03(3)07:28,34(3)
4.NAANaarden[6]01:49,12(4)--05:43,92(4)07:38,25(4)

Sun 17:59 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:54,60(1)03:52,92(1)05:51,03(1)07:49,44(1)
2.TRITriton 2[6]01:55,44(2)03:53,99(2)05:54,02(2)07:51,47(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Willem III[3]01:56,91(4)03:57,31(4)05:58,66(4)07:58,00(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:55,91(3)03:56,46(3)05:57,61(3)07:58,15(4)
5.TRITriton 1[2]01:57,65(5)03:57,86(5)05:59,18(5)08:00,03(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]01:58,06(6)03:59,15(6)06:01,09(6)08:04,76(6)

Sun 18:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:41,42(1)03:27,01(1)05:16,53(1)07:07,66(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:43,54(2)03:31,52(2)05:24,00(2)07:15,45(2)

Sun 18:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:36,33(1)03:17,00(1)05:01,51(1)06:45,32(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:37,88(3)03:20,42(2)05:05,77(2)06:48,28(2)
3.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:37,46(2)03:22,21(3)05:09,79(3)06:58,00(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:38,36(4)03:27,34(4)05:20,38(4)07:11,97(4)
5.DUDDudok[5]01:47,02(5)03:35,69(5)05:27,97(5)07:17,35(5)

Sun 18:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:23,30(1)02:48,12(1)04:16,97(1)05:44,44(1)
2.SKOPampus-combi[4]01:24,93(3)--04:19,91(2)05:47,76(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:24,57(2)--04:21,01(3)05:50,20(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:29,98(5)03:02,46(3)04:37,54(5)06:10,17(4)
5.ORCOrca/Vidar[1]01:27,87(4)03:01,25(2)04:37,11(4)06:12,58(5)
6.LAGLaga/Triton[2]01:35,59(6)03:10,46(4)04:47,04(6)06:21,68(6)