Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Viking

VIK
41 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKViking 2Evert Mders029: J18 1xFinal 3[5]08:45,613rd
NJONjord 1Jasper Hoffstedde050: G 4+Heat 1[4]07:22,571st
NJONjord 2Yorick Verduin050: G 4+Heat 2[3]07:45,724th
MWCMaastrichtsche/VikingJelmer Bennema004: G 2-Heat 1[3]08:07,743rd
VIKViking/GoudaGert Veldhuizen004: G 2-Heat 3[6]08:21,475th
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans012: LG 2-Heat 1[4]08:16,362nd
NJONjordNiels Boonstra001: G 1xHeat 1[4]09:10,105th
TRITriton 4Melle le Fevre009: LG 1xHeat 1[3]08:18,521st
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters009: LG 1xHeat 2[5]08:24,471st
TRITriton 2Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xHeat 3[3]08:31,352nd
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong009: LG 1xHeat 4[2]08:46,551st
VIKViking/RICPaolo Pantano007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:30,394th
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[1]07:17,315th
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:39,394th
NJONjord 1Casper Reinders015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[4]07:31,535th
NJONjord 1Jasper Hoffstedde050: G 4+Final A [5]07:15,891st
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans012: LG 2-Final A [3]08:47,714th
VIKViking/RICPaolo Pantano007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:48,455th
TRITriton 2Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xFinal B [5]08:33,881st
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong009: LG 1xFinal A [4]08:29,051st
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters009: LG 1xFinal A [6]08:31,012nd
TRITriton 4Melle le Fevre009: LG 1xFinal A [5]08:43,356th
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:57,006th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt003: B 2xFinal A [2]07:55,271st
TRITritonKaj Hendriks044: E 2xFinal A [6]07:56,745th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
MWCMaastrichtsche/Viking 2Evert Mders133: J18 2xHeat 1[6]08:33,012nd
VIKViking/RIC/GoudaPaolo Pantano104: G 4-Heat 1[5]07:29,955th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+Heat 2[5]07:34,641st
NJONjordYorick Verduin105: G 4+Heat 2[6]07:52,683rd
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-Heat 2[4]07:09,871st
NJONjordCasper Reinders113: LG 4-Heat 3[8]07:32,924th
NJONjordNiels Boonstra107: B 1xHeat 2[7]08:33,195th
MWCMaastrichtsche/Viking 2Evert Mders133: J18 2xFinal A [6]08:31,425th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+Final A [3]07:23,791st
NJONjordYorick Verduin105: G 4+Final A [8]07:49,805th
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman114: LG 4+Final A [7]07:51,051st
NJONjord 2Casper Reinders114: LG 4+Final A [6]07:52,882nd
MWCMaastrichtsche/VikingJelmer Bennema132: J18 2-Final A [7]07:58,901st
VIKVikingJacco Broeren132: J18 2-Final A [6]08:28,853rd
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-Final A [4]07:10,412nd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre145: LE 1xFinal A [7]08:31,733rd

Actions

Back