Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
41 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AMSAmstel 1Rense Doornink029: J18 1xFinal 1[7]00:00,001st
AMSAmstel 2Abel Westland029: J18 1xFinal 1[5]00:00,003rd
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens025: LDG 1xHeat 1[5]09:19,291st
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl004: G 2-Heat 2[3]07:45,812nd
OKEOkeanosDiana Spijkerman024: DEj 8+Heat 3[5]07:35,441st
OKEOkeanos/TritonAurianne Puts027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[6]08:33,361st
OKEOkeanosMeaghan Polack026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]09:22,876th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann012: LG 2-Heat 2[2]08:15,573rd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]07:41,925th
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:35,854th
OKEOkeanosHesse de Jonge008: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:57,876th
OKEOkeanos/OrcaMark Wessels016: LEj 8+Heat 3[5]07:22,945th
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens025: LDG 1xFinal A [6]09:41,941st
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl004: G 2-Final A [2]08:21,175th
OKEOkeanosDiana Spijkerman024: DEj 8+Final A [4]07:55,052nd
OKEOkeanos/TritonAurianne Puts027: LDEj 4*Final A [5]08:43,802nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann012: LG 2-Final A [2]08:54,535th
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4-Final B [1]07:33,963rd
OKEOkeanosHesse de Jonge008: Ej 8+Final B [2]07:06,643rd
OKEOkeanosRianne Schoo019: DB 2xFinal A [6]08:45,181st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AMSAmstel 1Stijn Scheen133: J18 2xHeat 1[7]08:39,783rd
AMSAmstel 2Abel Westland133: J18 2xHeat 2[7]07:57,371st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: G 4-Heat 3[4]07:38,694th
SILSilVia/OkeanosAnna de Boer122: DG 4-Heat 1[4]07:54,061st
OKEOkeanosJohanna d' Aumerie130: LDB 1xHeat 2[7]11:25,035th
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl101: E 2-Heat 1[6]07:48,204th
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs113: LG 4-Heat 1[5]07:17,122nd
OKEOkeanosRianne Schoo125: DB 1xHeat 2[4]09:01,781st
OKEOkeanosHesse de Jonge109: B 8+Heat 2[8]06:47,254th
OKEOkeanosMeaghan Polack129: LDG 2xHeat 2[5]08:52,424th
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts131: LDB 4*Heat 1[5]08:12,353rd
OKEOkeanosBart Ruigrok150: Bedr 8+Final [6]08:13,032nd
AMSAmstel 2Abel Westland133: J18 2xFinal A [4]07:47,041st
SILSilVia/OkeanosAnna de Boer122: DG 4-Final A [4]07:41,663rd
OKEOkeanosJohanna d' Aumerie130: LDB 1xFinal B [5]10:13,603rd
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens146: LDE 1xFinal A [6]09:21,902nd
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs113: LG 4-Final A [6]07:27,025th
OKEOkeanosDiana Spijkerman121: DE 8+Final A [5]07:32,681st
OKEOkeanosRianne Schoo125: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:49,701st
OKEOkeanosHesse de Jonge109: B 8+Final B [4]06:59,382nd
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts131: LDB 4*Final A [7]08:26,255th

Actions

Back