Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
59 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+Heat 3[7]07:45,013rd
AEGAegirJolien Wilbrink025: LDG 1xHeat 2[5]09:43,144th
SKASkadi 3Maaike Linders017: DG 1xHeat 2[4]10:10,944th
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek021: DDev 2xHeat 1[5]08:34,272nd
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]08:43,092nd
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:53,153rd
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk012: LG 2-Heat 2[3]08:10,782nd
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar001: G 1xHeat 2[5]08:16,402nd
TRITriton 4Melle le Fevre009: LG 1xHeat 1[3]08:18,521st
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters009: LG 1xHeat 2[5]08:24,471st
AEGAegir 1Wouter de Boer009: LG 1xHeat 3[5]08:53,954th
AEGAegir 2Bas Sandor009: LG 1xHeat 3[2]08:54,955th
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink007: Dev 4-Heat 2[6]07:28,672nd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:53,704th
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+Heat 3[2]07:19,913rd
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+Final B [6]08:03,434th
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+Final A [5]09:01,572nd
AEGAegirNino Papa011: LB 2xFinal A [6]08:46,062nd
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek021: DDev 2xFinal A [4]09:05,593rd
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling027: LDEj 4*Final A [2]09:14,886th
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen026: LDDev 2xFinal B [6]09:28,855th
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk012: LG 2-Final A [4]08:32,532nd
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar001: G 1xFinal A [3]08:39,571st
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink007: Dev 4-Final A [3]08:01,696th
AEGAegir/GyasNils Meijer002: E 4-Final A [3]07:13,963rd
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters009: LG 1xFinal A [6]08:31,012nd
TRITriton 4Melle le Fevre009: LG 1xFinal A [5]08:43,356th
AEGAegirFloor Stam020: DG 2-Final A [4]09:03,562nd
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-Final A [5]09:37,046th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+Final B [5]06:55,042nd
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+Final B [6]07:21,694th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt003: B 2xFinal A [2]07:55,271st
AEGAegirFloor Stam018: DE 4-Final A [4]09:02,413rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink104: G 4-Heat 2[5]07:27,615th
AEGAegirFloor Stam122: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:59,881st
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen108: B 4+Heat 1[8]07:57,865th
AEGAegir 1Lony Brian126: DB 4+Heat 1[4]08:39,982nd
AEGAegir 2Marleen Schumacher126: DB 4+Heat 2[7]08:35,631st
AEGAegirVincent Walinga118: LB 8+Heat 1[4]07:04,311st
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-Heat 2[4]07:09,871st
SKASkadi 2Maaike Linders125: DB 1xHeat 3[8]09:44,964th
AEGAegirJens Schepers107: B 1xHeat 3[6]08:10,131st
AEGAegirBas Fluitman109: B 8+Heat 2[4]06:44,822nd
AEGAegir 2Bas Sandor116: LB 1xHeat 3[6]08:32,313rd
AEGAegir 1Wouter de Boer116: LB 1xHeat 3[8]08:34,235th
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen129: LDG 2xHeat 1[5]08:44,404th
AEGAegirNino Papa115: LG 2xHeat 1[6]08:04,993rd
SKASkadiNina Loos119: DE 2-Heat 2[7]09:00,454th
AEGAegirFloor Stam122: DG 4-Final A [3]07:39,331st
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen108: B 4+Final B [5]07:50,122nd
AEGAegirJolien Wilbrink146: LDE 1xFinal A [7]09:45,174th
AEGAegir 2Marleen Schumacher126: DB 4+Final A [3]08:04,772nd
AEGAegir 1Lony Brian126: DB 4+Final A [6]08:29,483rd
AEGAegirVincent Walinga118: LB 8+Final A [3]07:09,692nd
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-Final A [4]07:10,412nd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman109: B 8+Final A [6]06:56,635th
AEGAegir 2Bas Sandor116: LB 1xFinal B [5]08:35,062nd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre145: LE 1xFinal A [7]08:31,733rd
AEGAegirJens Schepers106: G 2xFinal A [8]07:32,431st

Actions

Back