Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
64 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:31,871st
GYAGyasIvet Panjer023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]08:11,775th
GYAGyasHarmen Sikkema004: G 2-Heat 1[4]08:11,144th
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]08:04,394th
GYAGyasCheryl Everlo021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]08:58,015th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[2]08:40,573rd
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]08:55,404th
GYAGyasWouter Zwart009: LG 1xHeat 4[3]09:03,703rd
GYAGyas/NjordJorn Haverkort007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]07:16,404th
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:32,183rd
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:35,854th
GYAGyasTeun Oonk008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:44,341st
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:26,494th
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:45,152nd
GYAGyasAnnelies Venema022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]09:01,953rd
GYAGyasIvet Panjer023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]08:36,214th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]08:58,333rd
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [3]09:17,722nd
GYAGyas/NjordJorn Haverkort007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]07:41,472nd
AEGAegir/GyasNils Meijer002: E 4-Final A [3]07:13,963rd
GYAGyasWouter Zwart009: LG 1xFinal B [3]08:53,595th
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [5]08:22,212nd
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk013: LDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]08:24,053rd
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [4]07:27,041st
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [1]07:33,963rd
GYAGyasTeun Oonk008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:49,641st
GYAGyas/AsoposJust van der Endt044: E 2xFinal A [4]07:32,662nd
GYAGyas/NereusVeronique Meester018: DE 4-Final A [5]07:41,541st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/ThêtaJorn Haverkort104: G 4-Heat 1[7]07:11,951st
GYAGyasIvet Panjer122: DG 4-Heat 2[7]08:22,385th
GYAGyasPim Verboeket108: B 4+Heat 2[7]07:42,262nd
GYAGyas/OrcaAnnelies Venema126: DB 4+Heat 1[7]08:47,224th
GYAGyas/TritonArjan van Vliet118: LB 8+Heat 2[7]07:03,922nd
GYAGyas 1Nils Meijer101: E 2-Heat 1[4]07:38,742nd
GYAGyas 2Harmen Sikkema101: E 2-Heat 2[5]08:09,255th
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs113: LG 4-Heat 1[5]07:17,122nd
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer113: LG 4-Heat 2[8]07:30,045th
GYAGyasVincent de Vegt107: B 1xHeat 2[3]08:02,232nd
GYAGyasTeun Oonk109: B 8+Heat 1[4]06:35,921st
GYAGyasWouter Zwart116: LB 1xHeat 1[8]08:20,522nd
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch129: LDG 2xHeat 2[7]08:43,643rd
GYAGyas/NereusMartine Veldhuis129: LDG 2xHeat 3[8]08:09,211st
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman131: LDB 4*Heat 2[4]08:08,322nd
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman127: DB 8+Heat 1[8]07:52,705th
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn115: LG 2xHeat 2[5]07:37,252nd
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk115: LG 2xHeat 2[6]07:43,503rd
GYAGyas/NereusVeronique Meester119: DE 2-Heat 1[7]08:07,861st
GYAGyasEline Feitsma119: DE 2-Heat 1[5]08:11,642nd
GYAGyas/ThêtaJorn Haverkort104: G 4-Final A [5]07:03,093rd
GYAGyasPim Verboeket108: B 4+Final A [4]07:35,593rd
GYAGyas/TritonArjan van Vliet118: LB 8+Final A [5]07:20,355th
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs113: LG 4-Final A [6]07:27,025th
GYAGyas 1Nils Meijer101: E 2-Final A [5]07:51,674th
GYAGyasVincent de Vegt107: B 1xFinal A [6]08:17,363rd
GYAGyasTeun Oonk109: B 8+Final A [3]06:43,191st
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman127: DB 8+Final B [5]08:07,403rd
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman131: LDB 4*Final A [6]08:30,646th
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch129: LDG 2xFinal B [4]08:51,503rd
GYAGyas/NereusMartine Veldhuis129: LDG 2xFinal A [3]08:09,871st
GYAGyasWouter Zwart116: LB 1xFinal A [8]08:42,556th
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk115: LG 2xFinal A [7]07:55,543rd
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn115: LG 2xFinal A [6]07:56,554th
GYAGyas/NereusVeronique Meester119: DE 2-Final A [3]08:10,371st
GYAGyasEline Feitsma119: DE 2-Final A [5]08:32,023rd

Actions

Back