Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
97 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:27,943rd
SKASkadi/LagaYordi van Putten006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:37,013rd
LAGLagaIris van der Heide023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[7]08:05,925th
LAGLaga 3Jan-Willem Hurkmans004: G 2-Heat 1[5]07:55,682nd
LAGLaga 4Menno Bezema004: G 2-Heat 2[7]07:40,771st
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge004: G 2-Heat 2[4]07:49,323rd
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks004: G 2-Heat 3[5]07:35,821st
LAGLaga 2Casper Mulder004: G 2-Heat 3[7]08:12,484th
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:42,511st
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens017: DG 1xHeat 1[3]10:08,714th
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]08:48,092nd
LAGLaga 3Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]08:38,911st
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]08:50,243rd
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]08:59,624th
LAGLaga 3Lars Lipman001: G 1xHeat 1[2]08:55,374th
LAGLaga 1Louis Stolper001: G 1xHeat 2[2]08:35,924th
LAGLaga 2Julius van der Veldt001: G 1xHeat 3[3]08:58,215th
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xHeat 3[4]08:47,073rd
LAGLaga 2Max Wink007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:31,885th
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:33,604th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[1]07:22,242nd
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[2]07:22,553rd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]07:46,176th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:50,933rd
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:15,081st
LAGLagaIde Govers016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:17,682nd
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]07:45,401st
SKASkadi/LagaYordi van Putten006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]07:51,292nd
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]09:14,874th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks004: G 2-Final A [4]07:58,012nd
LAGLaga 4Menno Bezema004: G 2-Final A [5]08:02,703rd
LAGLaga 3Jan-Willem Hurkmans004: G 2-Final A [3]08:57,616th
LAGLagaIris van der Heide023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [4]08:32,893rd
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]07:54,061st
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]08:57,755th
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [4]09:22,043rd
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [2]09:27,484th
LAGLaga 3Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]09:07,592nd
TRITriton/Orca/LagaNiek Dechering014: LEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]08:27,033rd
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [1]07:42,013rd
LAGLaga/Orca/Vidar/ProteusAmos Keijser002: E 4-Final A [5]07:00,911st
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xFinal B [1]08:47,864th
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [6]07:34,204th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:20,372nd
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]06:53,993rd
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:12,373rd
LAGLagaIde Govers016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:21,935th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Max Wink104: G 4-Heat 3[6]07:30,633rd
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn104: G 4-Heat 3[8]07:48,185th
LAGLagaIris van der Heide122: DG 4-Heat 1[6]08:21,904th
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen108: B 4+Heat 2[4]07:48,073rd
LAGLagaMela Sagasser126: DB 4+Heat 2[4]08:41,202nd
LAGLagaIde Govers118: LB 8+Heat 2[4]07:08,124th
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xHeat 1[6]08:29,162nd
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks101: E 2-Heat 1[7]07:35,071st
LAGLaga 1Menno Bezema101: E 2-Heat 1[5]07:43,393rd
LAGLaga 3Casper Mulder101: E 2-Heat 1[8]08:29,045th
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge101: E 2-Heat 2[6]07:58,564th
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren113: LG 4-Heat 1[7]07:18,023rd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt113: LG 4-Heat 1[6]07:28,174th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter113: LG 4-Heat 3[7]07:15,681st
LAGLaga 2Rosalie Rietjens125: DB 1xHeat 1[7]09:26,313rd
LAGLaga 1Sylke van der Kleij125: DB 1xHeat 3[6]10:01,085th
LAGLagaAmos Keijser143: E 1xHeat 2[5]07:55,131st
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt107: B 1xHeat 2[5]08:31,194th
LAGLaga 3Lars Lipman107: B 1xHeat 4[4]08:07,501st
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper107: B 1xHeat 4[5]08:12,372nd
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas129: LDG 2xHeat 2[8]08:23,371st
LAGLaga/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen129: LDG 2xHeat 4[5]08:20,191st
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen129: LDG 2xHeat 4[8]08:32,343rd
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik131: LDB 4*Heat 1[6]08:14,514th
LAGLaga/VidarKoen van Brussel115: LG 2xHeat 1[5]07:24,241st
LAGDamen Shipyards150: Bedr 8+ (Bedrijfsroeiklassement)Final [5]07:19,931st
LAGTBI150: Bedr 8+ (Bedrijfsroeiklassement)Final [7]08:13,833rd
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen108: B 4+Final A [7]07:41,725th
LAGLaga 2Mirte Kraaijkamp146: LDE 1xFinal A [5]09:09,171st
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel146: LDE 1xFinal A [4]09:41,743rd
LAGLagaMela Sagasser126: DB 4+Final A [5]08:37,635th
LAGLagaIde Govers118: LB 8+Final B [4]07:15,424th
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren113: LG 4-Final B [3]07:27,672nd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt113: LG 4-Final B [7]07:38,364th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter113: LG 4-Final A [3]07:08,041st
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xFinal A [6]08:23,184th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks101: E 2-Final A [3]07:38,863rd
LAGLaga 1Menno Bezema101: E 2-Final A [8]07:55,445th
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn121: DE 8+Final A [6]07:42,783rd
LAGLaga 2Rosalie Rietjens125: DB 1xFinal B [4]09:37,681st
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper107: B 1xFinal B [3]08:19,242nd
LAGLaga 3Lars Lipman107: B 1xFinal A [3]08:29,395th
LAGLagaAmos Keijser143: E 1xFinal A [4]07:51,961st
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik131: LDB 4*Final B [3]08:26,401st
LAGLaga/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen129: LDG 2xFinal A [4]08:26,874th
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas129: LDG 2xFinal A [5]08:38,896th
LAGLaga/VidarKoen van Brussel115: LG 2xFinal A [4]07:35,791st
SPASpaarne-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+Final A [5]06:50,173rd
LAGLaga 1Jelle Ammerlaan103: E 8+Final A [4]06:53,504th
LAGLaga 2Floris Doorn103: E 8+Final A [8]07:05,685th

Actions

Back