Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
84 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusCarlo de Beer006: Ej 4+Heat 1[6]07:29,734th
PROProteusJasper Slimmens050: G 4+Heat 2[4]07:40,092nd
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn025: LDG 1xHeat 2[6]09:21,101st
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer025: LDG 1xHeat 2[4]09:26,992nd
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:59,344th
PROProteus 2Stefan van den Toorn004: G 2-Heat 1[6]07:44,251st
PROProteus 1Steven Coevert004: G 2-Heat 3[3]07:37,972nd
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries024: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:47,742nd
PROProteusAstrid Potemans021: DDev 2xHeat 2[2]08:49,434th
PROProteusJolien Heddes026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[1]08:40,211st
PROProteusBart Overes001: G 1xHeat 3[2]08:22,642nd
PROProteusSander van Dijk009: LG 1xHeat 2[3]08:29,322nd
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-Heat 3[3]07:06,402nd
PROProteusFriso Dam007: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]07:09,653rd
PROProteus 2Cas van Mierlo015: LDev 4-Heat 1[1]07:46,905th
PROProteus 1Hendrik Jan Kruijsse015: LDev 4-Heat 3[6]07:30,374th
PROProteusDylan Thissen008: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]06:48,411st
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:08,451st
PROProteusMatthijs Bijman016: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:08,672nd
PROProteusJasper Slimmens050: G 4+Final A [3]07:48,494th
PROProteusCarlo de Beer006: Ej 4+Final B [3]07:55,853rd
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn025: LDG 1xFinal A [5]10:10,692nd
PROProteus 2Stefan van den Toorn004: G 2-Final A [6]07:56,551st
PROProteus 1Steven Coevert004: G 2-Final A [1]08:15,384th
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4-Final B [6]08:22,822nd
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries024: DEj 8+Final A [1]08:23,826th
PROProteusAstrid Potemans021: DDev 2xFinal B [5]09:30,621st
PROProteusBastiaan Röell005: Dev 2xFinal A [5]07:59,281st
PROProteusJolien Heddes026: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]08:59,521st
PROProteusFriso Dam007: Dev 4-Final B [4]07:39,081st
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-Final A [1]07:25,953rd
LAGLaga/Orca/Vidar/ProteusAmos Keijser002: E 4-Final A [5]07:00,911st
SKASkadi/Proteus/ThêtaStefan van den Toorn002: E 4-Final A [6]07:13,382nd
PROProteusSander van Dijk009: LG 1xFinal A [2]08:32,813rd
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur013: LDev 2xFinal A [6]08:06,691st
EUREuros/ProteusHelen Harmsen041: DG 4xFinal A [3]08:01,931st
PROProteus 1Hendrik Jan Kruijsse015: LDev 4-Final B [2]07:40,455th
PROProteusDylan Thissen008: Ej 8+Final A [5]07:08,496th
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+Final A [6]07:04,942nd
PROProteusMatthijs Bijman016: LEj 8+Final A [2]07:16,484th
PROProteus 1Astrid Potemans019: DB 2xFinal A [5]09:05,063rd
PROProteusRobert van Houten003: B 2xFinal A [1]08:11,253rd
PROProteus/SaurusGerard van der Velden044: E 2xFinal A [2]07:32,421st
ORCOrca/ProteusDaan Klomp044: E 2xFinal A [3]07:35,393rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusFriso Dam104: G 4-Heat 1[6]07:26,644th
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Overes104: G 4-Heat 2[8]07:06,121st
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij104: G 4-Heat 3[7]07:17,701st
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen122: DG 4-Heat 1[8]08:34,695th
PROProteus/SkøllJasper Slimmens105: G 4+Heat 1[6]07:53,942nd
PROProteusCarlo de Beer108: B 4+Heat 1[4]07:49,003rd
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer130: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]09:38,321st
PROProteusMatthijs Bijman118: LB 8+Heat 1[7]07:05,792nd
SKOSkøllWillem Crul118: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:59,281st
PROProteusAstrid Potemans124: DG 2xHeat 2[7]08:33,305th
PROProteus 1Hendrik Jan Kruijsse113: LG 4-Heat 2[5]07:09,952nd
PROProteus 2Cas van Mierlo113: LG 4-Heat 3[6]07:36,455th
PROProteusVincent Klaassens143: E 1xHeat 2[7]08:02,802nd
PROProteus 2Bastiaan Röell107: B 1xHeat 1[4]08:21,763rd
PROProteus 1Robert van Houten107: B 1xHeat 4[3]08:32,794th
PROProteusDylan Thissen109: B 8+Heat 2[5]06:42,071st
THEThêta/ProteusEllen de Boer129: LDG 2xHeat 1[7]08:20,411st
LAGLaga/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen129: LDG 2xHeat 4[5]08:20,191st
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries127: DB 8+Heat 2[3]07:41,016th
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur115: LG 2xHeat 2[7]07:35,631st
PROVan Oord150: Bedr 8+Final 2[6]08:14,144th
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Overes104: G 4-Final A [4]06:51,851st
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij104: G 4-Final A [3]06:55,802nd
PROProteusCarlo de Beer108: B 4+Final A [6]07:47,997th
PROProteus/SkøllJasper Slimmens105: G 4+Final A [5]07:34,564th
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer130: LDB 1xFinal A [3]09:27,901st
PROProteusCas van Mierlo114: LG 4+Final A [5]07:58,333rd
SKOSkøllWillem Crul118: LB 8+Final A [4]07:02,961st
PROProteusMatthijs Bijman118: LB 8+Final A [6]07:18,784th
PROProteus 1Hendrik Jan Kruijsse113: LG 4-Final A [7]07:22,123rd
PROProteus 2Bastiaan Röell107: B 1xFinal B [6]08:38,644th
PROProteusVincent Klaassens143: E 1xFinal A [5]08:05,484th
PROProteusDylan Thissen109: B 8+Final A [4]06:46,042nd
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries127: DB 8+Final B [6]08:13,814th
THEThêta/ProteusEllen de Boer129: LDG 2xFinal A [6]08:21,372nd
LAGLaga/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen129: LDG 2xFinal A [4]08:26,874th
PROProteus/SkadiJoris Faas106: G 2xFinal A [3]07:40,433rd
PROProteus/NereusThomas de Vos106: G 2xFinal A [7]07:46,594th
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur115: LG 2xFinal A [3]07:43,292nd
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland103: E 8+Final A [7]06:31,161st

Actions

Back