Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
80 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn025: LDG 1xHeat 2[6]09:21,101st
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer025: LDG 1xHeat 2[4]09:26,992nd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:48,241st
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman024: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]08:04,394th
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:46,432nd
SKOSkøllSieske Boers021: DDev 2xHeat 1[2]09:18,014th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*Heat 3[4]08:27,281st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann012: LG 2-Heat 2[2]08:15,573rd
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot001: G 1xHeat 1[3]08:09,321st
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xHeat 3[4]08:47,073rd
SKOSkøll 2Maarten Klop007: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]07:30,093rd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]07:41,925th
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-Heat 3[3]07:06,402nd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Heat 2[1]07:22,242nd
SKASkadi/SkøllLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-Heat 3[5]07:20,812nd
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:22,553rd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:46,176th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+Heat 1[2]06:54,375th
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:08,451st
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn025: LDG 1xFinal A [5]10:10,692nd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-Final A [6]08:05,292nd
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+Final A [2]08:10,795th
SKOSkøllSieske Boers021: DDev 2xFinal B [6]09:50,692nd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*Final A [4]08:50,443rd
TRITriton/SkøllJamie Hutchins005: Dev 2xFinal A [4]08:12,992nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann012: LG 2-Final A [2]08:54,535th
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot001: G 1xFinal A [5]08:55,022nd
SKOSkøll 2Maarten Klop007: Dev 4-Final B [5]07:52,196th
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-Final A [1]07:25,953rd
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xFinal B [1]08:47,864th
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-Final B [6]07:34,204th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Final A [1]07:20,372nd
SKASkadi/SkøllLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-Final A [2]07:29,734th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:52,661st
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+Final A [6]07:04,942nd
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs019: DB 2xFinal A [2]10:07,814th
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom003: B 2xFinal A [3]07:56,322nd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop044: E 2xFinal A [5]07:36,684th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij104: G 4-Heat 3[7]07:17,701st
SKOSkøll 2Maarten Klop104: G 4-Heat 3[5]07:24,212nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: G 4-Heat 3[4]07:38,694th
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer122: DG 4-Heat 1[5]07:54,252nd
PROProteus/SkøllJasper Slimmens105: G 4+Heat 1[6]07:53,942nd
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer130: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]09:38,321st
SKOSkøllWillem Crul118: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:59,281st
SKOSkøll 1Sieske Boers124: DG 2xHeat 1[5]08:59,135th
SKOSkøll/OrcaElsbeth Beeres124: DG 2xHeat 2[6]08:02,341st
SKOSkøll 2Sterre Roelofs124: DG 2xHeat 2[5]09:23,556th
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop101: E 2-Heat 2[4]07:23,891st
SKASkadi/SkøllLeander Geschiere113: LG 4-Heat 1[4]07:16,691st
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren113: LG 4-Heat 1[7]07:18,023rd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt113: LG 4-Heat 1[6]07:28,174th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter113: LG 4-Heat 3[7]07:15,681st
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink144: DE 1xHeat 2[6]08:54,262nd
SKOSkøll/NjordNoud van Maanen109: B 8+Heat 2[7]06:45,043rd
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman116: LB 1xHeat 3[7]08:22,091st
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven131: LDB 4*Heat 2[6]08:11,133rd
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman127: DB 8+Heat 1[8]07:52,705th
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom127: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:25,242nd
LAGLaga/VidarKoen van Brussel115: LG 2xHeat 1[5]07:24,241st
SKOSkøllPieter-Bastiaan Bouwer150: Bedr 8+Final 2[4]07:55,123rd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer122: DG 4-Final A [5]07:40,272nd
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij104: G 4-Final A [3]06:55,802nd
SKOSkøll 2Maarten Klop104: G 4-Final A [8]07:30,256th
PROProteus/SkøllJasper Slimmens105: G 4+Final A [5]07:34,564th
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer130: LDB 1xFinal A [3]09:27,901st
SKOSkøllWillem Crul118: LB 8+Final A [4]07:02,961st
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren113: LG 4-Final B [3]07:27,672nd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt113: LG 4-Final B [7]07:38,364th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter113: LG 4-Final A [3]07:08,041st
SKASkadi/SkøllLeander Geschiere113: LG 4-Final A [5]07:28,266th
SKOSkøll/OrcaElsbeth Beeres124: DG 2xFinal A [3]08:03,391st
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop101: E 2-Final A [4]07:37,042nd
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink144: DE 1xFinal A [5]09:05,165th
SKOSkøll/NjordNoud van Maanen109: B 8+Final A [7]07:00,536th
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman127: DB 8+Final B [5]08:07,403rd
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom127: DB 8+Final A [5]07:51,822nd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven131: LDB 4*Final A [8]08:22,934th
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman116: LB 1xFinal A [4]08:34,143rd
LAGLaga/VidarKoen van Brussel115: LG 2xFinal A [4]07:35,791st

Actions

Back