Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
113 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusAlexander Easton006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[6]08:00,144th
TRITritonJeroen Boot050: G 4+Heat 1[6]07:40,502nd
NERNereusThomas Mulder050: G 4+Heat 2[6]07:31,781st
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:46,211st
TRITriton/HoopEline van Marle023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:58,024th
TRITritonTim Thijssen004: G 2-Heat 2[5]07:54,874th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks004: G 2-Heat 3[5]07:35,821st
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:37,191st
NERNereus 1Bente Paulis017: DG 1xHeat 1[4]09:13,701st
NERNereus 2Martine van den Boomgaard017: DG 1xHeat 2[2]09:36,181st
NERNereus 3Barbara Brink017: DG 1xHeat 3[5]10:09,425th
NERNereusSophie van Ameijde021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]08:56,093rd
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer027: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]08:55,595th
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]09:00,284th
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]08:47,282nd
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]09:09,825th
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]08:45,072nd
NERNereusDaan van der Linden012: LG 2-Heat 2[5]08:03,401st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann012: LG 2-Heat 2[2]08:15,573rd
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra001: G 1xHeat 2[3]08:32,663rd
TRITritonBart van Es001: G 1xHeat 4[5]08:56,044th
TRITriton 4Melle le Fevre009: LG 1xHeat 1[3]08:18,521st
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg009: LG 1xHeat 1[2]08:21,192nd
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters009: LG 1xHeat 2[5]08:24,471st
TRITriton 2Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xHeat 3[3]08:31,352nd
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong009: LG 1xHeat 4[2]08:46,551st
TRITritonBas Thijssen007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:18,951st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]07:03,591st
NERNereus 1Niels Brinkman015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:27,881st
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:15,421st
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:46,972nd
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[3]07:10,371st
NERNereusThomas Mulder050: G 4+Final A [6]07:34,092nd
TRITritonJeroen Boot050: G 4+Final A [4]07:46,763rd
NERNereusAlexander Easton006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]08:27,505th
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks004: G 2-Final A [4]07:58,012nd
TRITriton/HoopEline van Marle023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [5]08:18,711st
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]08:04,991st
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:57,223rd
NERNereusSophie van Ameijde021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]09:27,856th
NERNereus 1Bente Paulis017: DG 1xFinal A [5]09:36,421st
NERNereus 2Martine van den Boomgaard017: DG 1xFinal A [4]09:57,933rd
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [1]09:38,706th
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]09:13,704th
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [3]09:16,655th
NERNereusDaan van der Linden012: LG 2-Final A [5]08:28,601st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann012: LG 2-Final A [2]08:54,535th
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra001: G 1xFinal B [2]08:49,271st
TRITritonBas Thijssen007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:07,301st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:12,222nd
TRITriton 2Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xFinal B [5]08:33,881st
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong009: LG 1xFinal A [4]08:29,051st
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters009: LG 1xFinal A [6]08:31,012nd
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg009: LG 1xFinal A [1]08:41,905th
TRITriton 4Melle le Fevre009: LG 1xFinal A [5]08:43,356th
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-Final A [2]09:17,343rd
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt020: DG 2-Final A [1]09:36,735th
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:13,061st
NERNereus 1Niels Brinkman015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]07:30,065th
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:52,062nd
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:02,561st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt003: B 2xFinal A [2]07:55,271st
NERNereusThomas de Vos003: B 2xFinal A [4]08:36,986th
TRITritonKaj Hendriks044: E 2xFinal A [6]07:56,745th
GYAGyas/NereusVeronique Meester018: DE 4-Final A [5]07:41,541st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonEline van Marle122: DG 4-Heat 1[7]08:12,253rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot105: G 4+Heat 1[5]07:55,533rd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+Heat 2[5]07:34,641st
NERNereusEveline Duyster130: LDB 1xHeat 1[5]09:51,831st
NERNereusMartine van den Boomgaard124: DG 2xHeat 1[4]08:10,431st
TRITriton/NereusAnna Verkuil124: DG 2xHeat 2[4]08:08,502nd
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks101: E 2-Heat 1[7]07:35,071st
TRITritonBas Thijssen101: E 2-Heat 2[8]07:25,332nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze144: DE 1xHeat 1[7]08:57,502nd
NERNereus 2Sophie van Ameijde125: DB 1xHeat 2[7]09:41,474th
NERNereus 1Fréderique de Vlam125: DB 1xHeat 3[5]09:27,692nd
NERNereus 3Barbara Brink125: DB 1xHeat 3[7]09:37,893rd
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra107: B 1xHeat 1[6]08:06,961st
TRITriton 2Bart van Es107: B 1xHeat 1[7]08:43,475th
TRITriton 1Jamie Hutchins107: B 1xHeat 2[8]08:30,403rd
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg116: LB 1xHeat 1[4]08:16,621st
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout129: LDG 2xHeat 2[6]08:25,212nd
GYAGyas/NereusMartine Veldhuis129: LDG 2xHeat 3[8]08:09,211st
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg129: LDG 2xHeat 4[4]08:24,312nd
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns129: LDG 2xHeat 4[6]08:40,504th
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer131: LDB 4*Heat 2[8]08:28,566th
NERNereusFloor Davids127: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:23,151st
GYAGyas/NereusVeronique Meester119: DE 2-Heat 1[7]08:07,861st
NERNereusAnne-Eva Petersen119: DE 2-Heat 2[5]08:44,593rd
TRITritonEline van Marle122: DG 4-Final A [7]07:59,995th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+Final A [3]07:23,791st
TRITritonJeroen Boot105: G 4+Final A [7]07:53,706th
NERNereusMartine van den Boomgaard124: DG 2xFinal A [4]08:13,082nd
TRITriton/NereusAnna Verkuil124: DG 2xFinal A [5]08:17,613rd
TRITritonBas Thijssen101: E 2-Final A [6]07:33,301st
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks101: E 2-Final A [3]07:38,863rd
TRITriton/HoopLuka van der Zwan121: DE 8+Final A [7]07:36,182nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze144: DE 1xFinal A [6]09:00,713rd
NERNereus 3Barbara Brink125: DB 1xFinal B [3]09:46,013rd
NERNereus 1Fréderique de Vlam125: DB 1xFinal A [6]09:25,883rd
TRITriton 1Jamie Hutchins107: B 1xFinal B [5]08:59,965th
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra107: B 1xFinal A [4]08:00,991st
NERNereusFloor Davids127: DB 8+Final A [3]07:42,021st
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer131: LDB 4*Final B [8]08:43,604th
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout129: LDG 2xFinal B [3]08:41,092nd
GYAGyas/NereusMartine Veldhuis129: LDG 2xFinal A [3]08:09,871st
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg129: LDG 2xFinal A [7]08:37,625th
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg116: LB 1xFinal A [5]08:21,302nd
NERNereusBerend Mortier145: LE 1xFinal A [6]08:29,082nd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre145: LE 1xFinal A [7]08:31,733rd
PROProteus/NereusThomas de Vos106: G 2xFinal A [7]07:46,594th
GYAGyas/NereusVeronique Meester119: DE 2-Final A [3]08:10,371st
TRITritonKaj Hendriks103: E 8+Final A [6]06:33,252nd

Actions

Back