Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

134: LDB 1x

Lichte dames beginner skiff
5 races

Sun 08:55 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 58% tailwind, 42% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]02:01,46(3)04:12,25(3)06:20,00(2)08:25,16(1)
  Silke Tas02:10,7902:07,7502:05,16
2.ORCOrca 2[6]01:58,25(1)04:06,67(1)06:16,74(1)08:33,98(2)
  Tosca Kettler02:08,4202:10,0702:17,24
3.VIDVidar 1[5]01:59,97(2)04:09,38(2)06:21,56(3)08:39,87(3)
  Naomi de Fouw02:09,4102:12,1802:18,31
4.AEGAegir[3]02:08,39(4)04:27,50(4)06:47,91(4)09:05,68(4)
  Indy Diependaal02:19,1102:20,4102:17,77

Sun 09:00 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 58% tailwind, 42% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:01,80(1)04:09,38(1)06:17,62(1)08:26,18(1)
  Laura Oosterbroek02:07,5802:08,2402:08,56
2.SKASkadi[4]02:01,97(2)04:09,68(2)06:22,26(2)08:38,96(2)
  Claudia de Hartog02:07,7102:12,5802:16,70
3.ORCOrca 1[6]02:06,01(3)04:19,22(3)06:33,78(3)08:47,15(3)
  Pauline Lobbezoo02:13,2102:14,5602:13,37
4.VIDVidar 2[5]02:09,33(4)04:26,09(4)06:43,55(4)08:58,39(4)
  Saskia Triscos02:16,7602:17,4602:14,84

Sun 09:05 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]02:04,37(4)04:14,24(3)06:22,52(2)08:28,78(1)
  Wieke van Oostveen02:09,8702:08,2802:06,26
2.RICRIC[6]02:03,45(2)04:13,96(2)06:24,43(3)08:31,10(2)
  Anne van Geemen02:10,5102:10,4702:06,67
3.SAUSaurus[5]02:00,63(1)04:09,77(1)06:21,29(1)08:31,46(3)
  Keet van den Heuvel02:09,1402:11,5202:10,17
4.BEABeatrix[4]02:04,72(5)04:14,81(4)06:25,58(4)08:33,81(4)
  Lisa van Slagmaat02:10,0902:10,7702:08,23
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:03,81(3)04:15,47(5)06:37,54(5)08:56,15(5)
  Johanna d' Aumerie02:11,6602:22,0702:18,61

Sun 14:45 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 69% headwind, 31% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]02:06,95(1)04:17,77(1)06:30,33(1)08:41,07(1)
  Keet van den Heuvel02:10,8202:12,5602:10,74
2.BEABeatrix[6]02:07,50(3)04:20,02(2)06:34,07(2)08:47,20(2)
  Lisa van Slagmaat02:12,5202:14,0502:13,13
3.ORCOrca 1[5]02:07,92(4)04:22,96(4)06:39,23(3)08:54,11(3)
  Pauline Lobbezoo02:15,0402:16,2702:14,88
4.VIDVidar 2[3]02:07,17(2)04:22,67(3)06:41,68(4)08:59,90(4)
  Saskia Triscos02:15,5002:19,0102:18,22

Sun 14:50 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 69% headwind, 31% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:59,96(3)04:05,15(3)06:10,71(2)08:15,82(1)
  Tosca Kettler02:05,1902:05,5602:05,11
2.LAGLaga[5]02:02,69(6)04:09,01(5)06:15,98(5)08:16,10(2)
  Silke Tas02:06,3202:06,9702:00,12
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:59,43(2)04:04,52(2)06:11,57(3)08:21,61(3)
  Laura Oosterbroek02:05,0902:07,0502:10,04
4.SKASkadi[6]01:59,23(1)04:02,03(1)06:09,95(1)08:26,05(4)
  Claudia de Hartog02:02,8002:07,9202:16,10
5.RICRIC[2]02:01,56(4)04:08,33(4)06:13,77(4)08:26,61(5)
  Anne van Geemen02:06,7702:05,4402:12,84
6.NJONjord[4]02:02,48(5)04:10,49(6)06:18,44(6)08:35,59(6)
  Wieke van Oostveen02:08,0102:07,9502:17,15

Actions

Back