Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

110: B 8+

Beginner acht
4 races

Sun 11:45 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:25,49(2)02:56,31(1)04:29,33(1)06:03,41(1)
  Noud van Maanen01:30,8201:33,0201:34,08
2.AEGAegir[4]01:25,30(1)02:56,68(2)04:29,86(2)06:05,79(2)
  Bas Fluitman01:31,3801:33,1801:35,93
3.ORCOrca[6]01:26,05(3)02:57,92(3)04:32,59(3)06:06,31(3)
  Cas Klingenberg01:31,8701:34,6701:33,72
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:28,90(4)03:02,83(4)04:40,00(4)06:15,31(4)
  Hesse de Jonge01:33,9301:37,1701:35,31

Sun 11:50 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:26,31(1)02:55,37(1)04:26,76(1)05:59,53(1)
  Koen Keijzer01:29,0601:31,3901:32,77
2.PROProteus[5]01:27,11(2)02:57,42(2)04:29,31(2)06:02,70(2)
  Dylan Thissen01:30,3101:31,8901:33,39
3.SKASkadi[7]01:27,87(3)02:59,02(3)04:31,36(3)06:03,36(3)
  Bram Meijer01:31,1501:32,3401:32,00
4.EUREuros[4]01:28,13(4)03:00,59(4)04:33,68(4)06:07,41(4)
  Koen Harsevoort01:32,4601:33,0901:33,73
5.PHOPhocas[6]--03:04,31(5)04:41,99(5)06:21,31(5)
  Wouter Bos01:37,6801:39,32

Sun 16:50 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:34,81(1)03:15,48(1)04:57,60(1)06:40,27(1)
  Hesse de Jonge01:40,6701:42,1201:42,67
2.EUREuros[5]01:35,48(2)03:19,48(2)05:02,52(2)06:44,54(2)
  Koen Harsevoort01:44,0001:43,0401:42,02

Sun 16:55 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:31,03(1)03:06,19(1)04:41,31(1)06:20,15(1)
  Koen Keijzer01:35,1601:35,1201:38,84
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:31,63(3)03:06,54(2)04:42,39(2)06:23,59(2)
  Noud van Maanen01:34,9101:35,8501:41,20
3.PROProteus[3]01:31,25(2)03:08,50(3)04:46,22(3)06:25,68(3)
  Dylan Thissen01:37,2501:37,7201:39,46
4.AEGAegir[6]01:31,89(4)03:09,98(4)04:47,80(4)06:28,03(4)
  Bas Fluitman01:38,0901:37,8201:40,23
5.ORCOrca[7]01:33,88(5)03:13,45(5)04:51,00(5)06:30,77(5)
  Cas Klingenberg01:39,5701:37,5501:39,77
6.SKASkadi[2]01:35,98(6)03:16,89(6)04:55,21(6)06:35,54(6)
  Bram Meijer01:40,9101:38,3201:40,33

Actions

Back