Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

026: LDDev 2x

Lichte dames development dubbeltwee
5 races

Sat 11:10 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:47,90(1)03:42,01(1)05:38,70(1)07:36,29(1)
  Lieke Michielsen01:54,1101:56,6901:57,59
2.NJONjord[7]01:49,49(2)03:43,77(2)05:40,53(2)07:39,90(2)
  Wieke van Oostveen01:54,2801:56,7601:59,37
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:50,63(3)03:51,62(4)05:48,31(3)07:47,68(3)
  Willemijn Schonck02:00,9901:56,6901:59,37
4.AEGAegir[5]01:51,84(4)03:48,63(3)05:53,01(4)07:56,08(4)
  Laura Baas01:56,7902:04,3802:03,07

Sat 11:15 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:44,82(1)03:39,28(1)05:35,18(1)07:30,38(1)
  Anouk van Leeuwen01:54,4601:55,9001:55,20
2.NERNereus 1[7]01:51,99(4)03:45,34(2)05:40,10(2)07:35,60(2)
  Floor van Lieshout01:53,3501:54,7601:55,50
3.SKASkadi[6]01:50,38(2)03:47,11(3)05:48,31(3)07:47,89(3)
  Sanne van den Tol01:56,7302:01,2001:59,58
4.TRITriton 2[5]01:51,78(3)03:56,85(4)05:58,25(4)07:58,15(4)
  Lisette Quirijns02:05,0702:01,4001:59,90

Sat 11:20 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:50,30(1)03:45,05(1)05:41,43(1)07:37,01(1)
  Floor Steenvoorden01:54,7501:56,3801:55,58
2.TRITriton 1[8]01:51,20(2)03:46,96(2)05:43,61(2)07:39,65(2)
  Renée Klein Schaarsberg01:55,7601:56,6501:56,04
3.LAGLaga 2[7]01:53,83(4)03:49,62(4)05:43,74(3)07:41,10(3)
  Annabel Oggel01:55,7901:54,1201:57,36
4.GYAGyas[4]01:52,58(3)03:48,17(3)05:46,04(4)07:44,57(4)
  Guyonne Schuch01:55,5901:57,8701:58,53
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:57,95(5)03:59,61(5)06:02,94(5)08:04,74(5)
  Meaghan Polack02:01,6602:03,3302:01,80

Sat 16:15 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 190° (S), 90% tailwind, 10% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[7]01:52,52(1)03:48,33(1)05:45,16(1)07:41,34(1)
  Annabel Oggel01:55,8101:56,8301:56,18
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:53,64(2)03:50,62(2)05:49,23(2)07:45,78(2)
  Willemijn Schonck01:56,9801:58,6101:56,55
3.SKASkadi[5]01:54,67(4)03:52,21(3)05:51,17(3)07:46,96(3)
  Sanne van den Tol01:57,5401:58,9601:55,79
4.GYAGyas[4]01:55,59(5)03:53,73(4)05:52,94(4)07:52,47(4)
  Guyonne Schuch01:58,1401:59,2101:59,53
5.AEGAegir[8]01:53,98(3)03:53,91(5)06:04,50(5)08:03,80(5)
  Laura Baas01:59,9302:10,5901:59,30

Sat 16:20 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 190° (S), 90% tailwind, 10% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:44,99(1)03:37,84(1)05:32,69(1)07:27,96(1)
  Anouk van Leeuwen01:52,8501:54,8501:55,27
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:49,72(4)03:44,32(2)05:39,63(2)07:33,24(2)
  Lieke Michielsen01:54,6001:55,3101:53,61
3.ARGArgo[6]01:50,61(5)03:45,78(5)05:41,01(3)07:35,19(3)
  Floor Steenvoorden01:55,1701:55,2301:54,18
4.TRITriton 1[8]01:49,06(2)03:44,57(3)05:41,65(4)07:37,21(4)
  Renée Klein Schaarsberg01:55,5101:57,0801:55,56
5.NJONjord[7]01:49,42(3)03:45,59(4)05:43,08(5)07:39,17(5)
  Wieke van Oostveen01:56,1701:57,4901:56,09
6.NERNereus 1[3]01:52,93(6)03:48,62(6)05:44,84(6)07:40,04(6)
  Floor van Lieshout01:55,6901:56,2201:55,20

Actions

Back