Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

017: DG 1x

Dames gevorderde skiff
5 races

Sat 10:00 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 80% tailwind, 20% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ODIOdin[8]01:59,68(3)04:03,68(3)06:07,20(2)08:13,27(1)
  Zarah van der Putten02:04,0002:03,5202:06,07
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:56,97(1)04:00,34(1)06:04,35(1)08:21,80(2)
  Sanne Bruggink02:03,3702:04,0102:17,45
3.RICRIC 1[5]01:59,06(2)04:02,86(2)06:09,29(3)08:22,85(3)
  Emma Boswinkel02:03,8002:06,4302:13,56
4.LAGLaga 1[7]02:00,00(4)04:09,09(4)06:18,25(4)08:30,73(4)
  Rosalie Rietjens02:09,0902:09,1602:12,48
5.RICRIC 2[4]02:02,44(5)04:11,69(5)06:25,91(5)08:38,98(5)
  Marjolein Dohmen02:09,2502:14,2202:13,07

Sat 10:05 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 190° (S), 90% tailwind, 10% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:54,36(1)03:54,87(1)05:56,58(1)07:58,12(1)
  Bente Paulis02:00,5102:01,7102:01,54
2.WILWillem III[7]01:55,36(2)03:57,05(2)05:59,94(2)08:06,32(2)
  Lotte Pronk02:01,6902:02,8902:06,38
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:58,33(3)03:59,92(3)06:00,07(3)08:13,69(3)
  Crista Algie02:01,5902:00,1502:13,62
4.THEThêta[8]02:03,64(4)04:11,33(4)06:04,64(4)08:37,11(4)
  Vera Smoor02:07,6901:53,3102:32,47
5.NERNereus 2[5]02:04,57(5)04:16,65(5)06:21,93(5)08:43,08(5)
  Barbara Brink02:12,0802:05,2802:21,15

Sat 10:10 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 190° (S), 90% tailwind, 10% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[7]01:56,37(3)03:57,43(1)06:01,28(1)08:06,09(1)
  Josette Derksen02:01,0602:03,8502:04,81
2.LAGLaga 2[8]01:56,20(2)03:59,93(3)06:06,04(2)08:11,12(2)
  Marieke Mulder02:03,7302:06,1102:05,08
3.SILSilVia[5]01:55,21(1)03:58,85(2)06:07,27(3)08:14,76(3)
  Anna de Boer02:03,6402:08,4202:07,49
4.OKEOkeanos[6]02:00,18(5)04:03,37(4)06:10,91(4)08:19,63(4)
  Rianne Schoo02:03,1902:07,5402:08,72
5.NERNereus 3[4]01:58,14(4)04:05,29(5)06:15,81(5)08:33,87(5)
  Fréderique de Vlam02:07,1502:10,5202:18,06

Sat 10:15 : Heat 4

6.0 m/s, 190° (S), 90% tailwind, 10% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:54,19(1)03:55,81(1)05:59,90(1)08:05,51(1)
  Baukje Zaaijer02:01,6202:04,0902:05,61
2.SKASkadi 2[7]02:00,00(2)04:02,33(2)06:07,12(2)08:10,28(2)
  Jara Verweij02:02,3302:04,7902:03,16
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:03,14(4)04:14,66(4)06:25,34(3)08:34,61(3)
  Jonneke Boere02:11,5202:10,6802:09,27
4.DDSDDS 1[6]02:02,65(3)04:14,13(3)06:26,07(4)08:36,69(4)
  Philine Goldbohm02:11,4802:11,9402:10,62
5.LAGLaga 3[3]02:08,82(6)04:24,49(6)06:40,49(5)08:57,56(5)
  Sylke van der Kleij02:15,6702:16,0002:17,07
6.DDSDDS 2[8]02:06,56(5)04:24,20(5)06:40,93(6)09:00,70(6)
  Veronique van der Borg02:17,6402:16,7302:19,77

Sat 15:55 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:54,85(2)03:54,67(2)05:57,32(1)07:58,19(1)
  Bente Paulis01:59,8202:02,6502:00,87
2.GYAGyas[6]01:54,47(1)03:53,59(1)05:57,66(2)07:58,61(2)
  Baukje Zaaijer01:59,1202:04,0702:00,95
3.WILWillem III[3]01:56,67(3)03:57,09(3)06:00,46(3)08:02,66(3)
  Lotte Pronk02:00,4202:03,3702:02,20
4.AMSAmstel[4]01:57,19(4)03:58,11(4)06:01,92(4)08:03,45(4)
  Josette Derksen02:00,9202:03,8102:01,53
5.ODIOdin[7]01:58,22(5)04:01,54(5)06:09,16(5)08:15,31(5)
  Zarah van der Putten02:03,3202:07,6202:06,15
6.SKASkadi 2[8]02:06,07(6)04:11,66(6)06:16,26(6)08:31,25(6)
  Jara Verweij02:05,5902:04,6002:14,99

Actions

Back