Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

016: LEj 8+

Lichte eerstejaars acht
5 races

Sat 13:55 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 180° (S), 78% tailwind, 22% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[8]01:26,23(1)02:58,18(1)04:32,88(2)06:06,27(1)
  Willem Crul01:31,9501:34,7001:33,39
2.NERNereus[4]01:27,45(3)02:58,18(1)04:32,46(1)06:06,58(2)
  Lars van den Boom01:30,7301:34,2801:34,12
3.TRITriton[7]01:27,07(2)03:01,38(3)04:37,52(3)06:14,18(3)
  Marijn Valk01:34,3101:36,1401:36,66
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:28,18(4)03:03,76(4)04:41,01(4)06:17,96(4)
  Mark Wessels01:35,5801:37,2501:36,95
5.NJONjord[5]01:29,20(5)03:04,30(5)04:41,25(5)06:20,07(5)
  Bram den Dekker01:35,1001:36,9501:38,82

Sat 14:00 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 180° (S), 78% tailwind, 22% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:27,74(1)03:01,25(1)04:36,16(1)06:11,96(1)
  Frank Rensen01:33,5101:34,9101:35,80
2.VIDVidar[7]01:28,80(3)03:02,29(2)04:38,96(2)06:15,20(2)
  Jozua Schep01:33,4901:36,6701:36,24
3.ORCOrca[8]01:30,32(4)03:06,97(5)04:41,65(3)06:17,91(3)
  Niels Kanters01:36,6501:34,6801:36,26
4.AEGAegir[5]01:28,40(2)03:03,92(3)04:42,00(4)06:21,41(4)
  Vincent Walinga01:35,5201:38,0801:39,41
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:31,65(5)03:06,67(4)04:45,14(5)06:23,27(5)
  Till Wichmann01:35,0201:38,4701:38,13

Sat 14:05 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Phocas[4]01:28,74(3)03:00,86(1)04:35,87(1)06:11,68(1)
  Matthijs Bijman01:32,1201:35,0101:35,81
2.ARGArgo[7]01:29,36(4)03:03,29(3)04:38,43(2)06:13,66(2)
  Janhenk Boekeloo01:33,9301:35,1401:35,23
3.LAGLaga[5]01:28,47(2)03:01,81(2)04:39,13(3)06:15,01(3)
  Ide Govers01:33,3401:37,3201:35,88
4.SKASkadi[6]01:26,94(1)03:06,18(4)04:40,90(4)06:17,66(4)
  Tom Kosse01:39,2401:34,7201:36,76
5.GYAGyas/Triton[8]01:31,33(5)03:07,66(5)04:45,75(5)06:25,07(5)
  Arjan van Vliet01:36,3301:38,0901:39,32

Sat 18:00 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:28,77(3)03:00,50(1)04:33,24(1)06:05,41(1)
  Tom Kosse01:31,7301:32,7401:32,17
2.TRITriton[6]01:27,74(1)03:00,85(2)04:35,03(2)06:08,91(2)
  Marijn Valk01:33,1101:34,1801:33,88
3.AEGAegir[8]01:29,16(4)03:02,04(4)04:35,69(3)06:09,60(3)
  Vincent Walinga01:32,8801:33,6501:33,91
4.ORCOrca[5]01:30,83(6)03:05,19(6)04:39,43(6)06:11,39(4)
  Niels Kanters01:34,3601:34,2401:31,96
5.LAGLaga[4]01:29,51(5)03:01,75(3)04:37,66(4)06:12,86(5)
  Ide Govers01:32,2401:35,9101:35,20
6.OKEOkeanos[7]01:28,51(2)03:02,37(5)04:38,31(5)06:13,29(6)
  Mark Wessels01:33,8601:35,9401:34,98

Sat 18:05 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:26,85(1)02:57,91(1)04:29,24(1)06:01,55(1)
  Lars van den Boom01:31,0601:31,3301:32,31
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:27,55(2)02:59,56(2)04:33,35(2)06:07,18(2)
  Willem Crul01:32,0101:33,7901:33,83
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:28,70(3)03:02,30(4)04:36,94(4)06:09,16(3)
  Frank Rensen01:33,6001:34,6401:32,22
4.VIDVidar[8]01:29,56(4)03:01,15(3)04:35,75(3)06:10,17(4)
  Jozua Schep01:31,5901:34,6001:34,42
5.PROProteus/Phocas[7]01:31,17(5)03:05,17(5)04:38,76(5)06:13,52(5)
  Matthijs Bijman01:34,0001:33,5901:34,76
6.ARGArgo[4]01:31,80(6)03:07,61(6)04:45,85(6)06:24,01(6)
  Janhenk Boekeloo01:35,8101:38,2401:38,16

Actions

Back