Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

007: Dev 4-

Development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 11:40 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:31,75(3)03:05,65(2)04:41,45(2)06:17,65(1)
  Jan van der Bij01:33,9001:35,8001:36,20
2.NJONjord[4]01:30,37(1)03:05,39(1)04:41,05(1)06:20,07(2)
  Sjaak Brinks01:35,0201:35,6601:39,02
3.PROProteus[6]01:31,28(2)03:08,63(3)04:45,98(3)06:26,49(3)
  Friso Dam01:37,3501:37,3501:40,51
4.LAGLaga 1[8]01:33,75(4)03:15,28(4)04:58,25(4)06:42,62(4)
  Floris Doorn01:41,5301:42,9701:44,37
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[7]01:38,13(5)03:25,24(5)05:14,12(5)07:02,87(5)
  Martijn Jong01:47,1101:48,8801:48,75

Sat 11:45 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:31,08(2)03:06,44(1)04:44,18(1)06:23,42(1)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:35,3601:37,7401:39,24
2.ORCOrca[5]01:30,03(1)03:07,98(2)04:47,39(2)06:25,26(2)
  Erin Smeijsters01:37,9501:39,4101:37,87
3.ARGArgo[8]01:33,38(3)03:11,17(3)04:50,84(3)06:27,31(3)
  Luuk Achterberg01:37,7901:39,6701:36,47
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:34,36(4)03:13,56(4)04:55,38(4)06:35,41(4)
  Daan Stolk01:39,2001:41,8201:40,03
5.SKASkadi[7]01:36,19(5)03:19,72(5)05:10,40(5)07:02,39(5)
  Matthijs Freund01:43,5301:50,6801:51,99

Sat 11:50 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:28,56(1)03:00,60(1)--06:08,02(1)
  Thomas van Olderen01:32,04
2.NERNereus[8]01:29,37(2)03:03,02(2)--06:10,54(2)
  Koen van den Herik01:33,65
3.VIKViking/RIC/Roosendaalse[7]01:33,96(3)03:11,15(3)--06:27,73(3)
  Paolo Pantano01:37,19
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:34,49(4)03:12,30(4)--06:30,87(4)
  Jens Keijser01:37,81

Sat 16:35 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 190° (S), 90% tailwind, 10% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:30,96(1)03:06,38(1)--06:20,41(1)
  Friso Dam01:35,42
2.ARGArgo[7]01:31,75(2)03:08,62(2)--06:20,76(2)
  Luuk Achterberg01:36,87
3.VIKViking/RIC/Roosendaalse[6]01:35,09(5)03:12,45(4)--06:27,63(3)
  Paolo Pantano01:37,36
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:34,24(3)03:12,01(3)--06:30,30(4)
  Daan Stolk01:37,77
5.LAGLaga 2[8]01:35,39(6)03:14,16(5)--06:34,46(5)
  Jens Keijser01:38,77
6.LAGLaga 1[3]01:34,77(4)03:15,45(6)--06:35,83(6)
  Floris Doorn01:40,68

Sat 16:40 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 190° (S), 90% tailwind, 10% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:28,92(1)03:01,28(1)04:34,48(1)06:05,62(1)
  Thomas van Olderen01:32,3601:33,2001:31,14
2.NERNereus[4]01:29,17(2)03:03,01(4)04:36,78(2)06:09,55(2)
  Koen van den Herik01:33,8401:33,7701:32,77
3.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:29,56(3)03:02,46(2)04:38,38(3)06:12,24(3)
  Jan van der Bij01:32,9001:35,9201:33,86
4.NJONjord[8]01:29,56(3)03:02,77(3)04:39,20(4)06:14,99(4)
  Sjaak Brinks01:33,2101:36,4301:35,79
5.ORCOrca[3]01:31,10(6)03:08,64(6)04:48,44(5)06:25,31(5)
  Erin Smeijsters01:37,5401:39,8001:36,87
6.EUREuros[5]01:29,90(5)03:08,27(5)04:48,70(6)06:26,97(6)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:38,3701:40,4301:38,27

Actions

Back