Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

001: G 1x

Gevorderde skiff
4 races

Sat 11:25 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:41,17(1)--05:25,36(1)07:19,69(1)
  Jakub Grabmuller01:54,33
2.ARGArgo[5]01:44,87(2)--05:26,42(2)07:20,91(2)
  Jorrit Lind01:54,49
3.PROProteus[8]01:46,10(4)--05:31,38(3)07:24,40(3)
  Bart Overes01:53,02
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:45,71(3)--05:37,96(5)07:30,18(4)
  Erwin Huzen01:52,22
5.WILWillem III[6]01:46,87(5)--05:37,38(4)07:30,65(5)
  Miguel Overzier01:53,27

Sat 11:30 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:42,04(2)03:30,08(1)05:20,96(2)07:11,17(1)
  Melvin Twellaar01:48,0401:50,8801:50,21
2.THEThêta 2[5]01:41,31(1)03:36,23(3)05:20,03(1)07:14,30(2)
  Sander de Graaf01:54,9201:43,8001:54,27
3.VIDVidar 1[4]01:45,50(3)03:30,36(2)05:26,75(3)07:22,53(3)
  Jochem Kostelijk01:44,8601:56,3901:55,78
4.VIDVidar 2[6]01:48,70(4)03:45,81(4)05:44,95(4)07:41,35(4)
  Jochem Hoekstra01:57,1101:59,1401:56,40
5.NJONjord[8]01:54,37(6)03:49,46(5)05:48,19(5)07:42,75(5)
  Niels Boonstra01:55,0901:58,7301:54,56
6.LAGLaga 1[7]01:52,69(5)03:51,63(6)05:50,70(6)07:53,68(6)
  Julius van der Veldt01:58,9401:59,0702:02,98

Sat 11:35 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 93% tailwind, 7% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:45,51(2)03:37,70(2)05:28,26(2)07:14,55(1)
  Guillaume Krommenhoek01:52,1901:50,5601:46,29
2.GYAGyas[4]01:41,35(1)03:34,88(1)05:27,59(1)07:15,69(2)
  Luuk Adema01:53,5301:52,7101:48,10
3.THEThêta 1[8]01:48,49(4)03:41,48(3)05:36,87(3)07:33,58(3)
  Christiaan Rosendaal01:52,9901:55,3901:56,71
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:49,94(5)03:46,15(5)05:42,98(4)07:33,87(4)
  Frank Spijker01:56,2101:56,8301:50,89
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:51,68(6)03:49,65(6)05:47,73(6)07:41,21(5)
  Guus Koppes01:57,9701:58,0801:53,48
6.ORCOrca 1[5]01:46,17(3)03:45,34(4)05:45,27(5)07:47,25(6)
  Timon de Boer01:59,1701:59,9302:01,98

Sat 16:30 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 190° (S), 90% tailwind, 10% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,58(1)03:29,38(1)05:17,13(1)07:03,38(1)
  Guillaume Krommenhoek01:47,8001:47,7501:46,25
2.GYAGyas[4]01:42,60(3)03:31,16(2)05:19,71(2)07:04,99(2)
  Luuk Adema01:48,5601:48,5501:45,28
3.THEThêta 2[8]01:42,38(2)03:31,51(3)05:22,14(3)07:12,49(3)
  Sander de Graaf01:49,1301:50,6301:50,35
4.AEGAegir[7]01:45,82(5)03:37,69(5)05:28,59(5)07:15,93(4)
  Melvin Twellaar01:51,8701:50,9001:47,34
5.TRITriton[6]01:44,09(4)03:35,55(4)05:28,18(4)07:21,06(5)
  Jakub Grabmuller01:51,4601:52,6301:52,88
6.ARGArgo[3]01:46,12(6)03:38,89(6)05:35,80(6)07:31,96(6)
  Jorrit Lind01:52,7701:56,9101:56,16

Actions

Back