Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
46 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo/SkadiJens Smits006: Ej 4+Heat 2[4]07:17,814th
SKASkadiQuirine Griep024: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:04,615th
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[7]07:58,074th
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie017: DG 1xHeat 2[6]08:13,693rd
SKASkadi 2Jara Verweij017: DG 1xHeat 4[7]08:10,282nd
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:47,893rd
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund007: Dev 4-Heat 2[7]07:02,395th
SKASkadiMaarten Blok015: LDev 4-Heat 3[8]06:46,114th
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-Heat 4[8]06:36,465th
SKASkadiBram Meijer008: Ej 8+Heat 1[3]06:02,726th
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Heat 3[6]06:17,664th
ARGArgo/SkadiJens Smits006: Ej 4+Final B [8]07:21,055th
SKASkadiQuirine Griep024: DEj 8+Final B [4]06:51,932nd
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere011: LB 2xFinal A [7]07:03,361st
SKASkadi 2Jara Verweij017: DG 1xFinal A [8]08:31,256th
SKASkadiJoris Faas005: Dev 2xFinal A [5]06:51,171st
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2xFinal B [5]07:46,963rd
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-Final A [4]08:11,294th
SKASkadiMaarten Blok015: LDev 4-Final B [8]06:50,435th
SKASkadiBram Meijer008: Ej 8+Final B [3]06:04,434th
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Final B [3]06:05,411st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/Vidar/ThêtaPeter Bruins105: G 4-Heat 3[4]06:15,971st
SKASkadiClaudia de Hartog134: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]08:38,962nd
ARGArgo/SkadiJens Smits109: B 4+Heat 2[6]07:16,306th
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund106: G 4+Heat 1[5]07:05,653rd
SKASkadiMaarten Blok115: LG 4-Heat 1[7]06:40,921st
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere115: LG 4-Heat 2[6]06:26,423rd
SKASkadiCrista Algie128: DB 1xHeat 3[5]08:07,211st
SKASkadiBram Meijer110: B 8+Heat 2[7]06:03,363rd
SKASkadiQuirine Griep130: DB 8+Heat 1[6]06:56,364th
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos135: LDB 4*Heat 1[6]07:56,424th
SKASkadiJoris Faas107: G 2xHeat 3[2]06:37,924th
SKASkadiTom Kosse104: E 8+Heat 2[4]06:18,496th
SKASkadi/Vidar/ThêtaPeter Bruins105: G 4-Final A [4]06:12,382nd
SKASkadiClaudia de Hartog134: LDB 1xFinal A [6]08:26,054th
ARGArgo/SkadiJens Smits109: B 4+Final B [2]07:16,165th
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund106: G 4+Final A [2]07:19,506th
SKASkadiMaarten Blok115: LG 4-Final A [4]06:58,145th
SKASkadiCrista Algie128: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:41,381st
SKASkadiJara Verweij148: DE 1xFinal A [4]08:57,166th
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten150: LDE 1xFinal A [8]09:07,177th
SKASkadiThijs van Luijk147: E 1xFinal A [7]07:32,163rd
SKASkadiBram Meijer110: B 8+Final A [2]06:35,546th
SKASkadiQuirine Griep130: DB 8+Final B [5]07:27,321st
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos135: LDB 4*Final B [5]08:15,422nd
SKASkadi/SaurusSanne van den Tol131: LDE 2xFinal A [7]07:42,691st

Actions

Back