Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
53 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+Heat 2[3]07:43,683rd
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+Heat 3[8]06:45,562nd
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen025: LDG 1xHeat 2[7]08:21,523rd
AEGAegirMedien van der Laan021: DDev 2xHeat 1[7]07:37,303rd
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]07:36,801st
AEGAegirLaura Baas026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:56,084th
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar001: G 1xHeat 2[3]07:11,171st
AEGAegir 1Wouter de Boer009: LG 1xHeat 1[5]07:30,943rd
AEGAegir 2Bas Sandor009: LG 1xHeat 3[8]07:47,335th
AEGAegirDenise van der Wal028: LDB 2xHeat 1[5]08:20,283rd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]05:58,093rd
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:21,414th
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+Final A [8]07:51,985th
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+Final A [7]06:57,315th
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen025: LDG 1xFinal A [8]08:23,835th
AEGAegirNino Papa011: LB 2xFinal A [5]07:17,593rd
AEGAegirMedien van der Laan021: DDev 2xFinal A [3]07:40,115th
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling027: LDEj 4*Final A [6]07:28,024th
AEGAegirLaura Baas026: LDDev 2xFinal B [8]08:03,805th
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk012: LG 2-Final A [3]07:04,751st
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar001: G 1xFinal A [7]07:15,934th
TRITritonStijn Kanters013: LDev 2xFinal A [5]06:44,661st
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-Final A [4]08:11,294th
AEGAegirDenise van der Wal028: LDB 2xFinal A [3]08:12,635th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+Final A [8]05:58,654th
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+Final B [8]06:09,603rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]09:05,684th
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen109: B 4+Heat 3[6]06:47,502nd
AEGAegirThimo van Kessel106: G 4+Heat 1[4]06:49,801st
AEGAegirLony Brian129: DB 4+Heat 2[7]07:42,611st
AEGAegirVincent Walinga120: LB 8+Heat 1[3]06:13,971st
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk115: LG 4-Heat 2[7]06:21,301st
AEGAegirBas Fluitman110: B 8+Heat 1[4]06:05,792nd
LAGLaga/AegirPauline Verkaik135: LDB 4*Heat 1[3]07:38,913rd
AEGAegir 1Wouter de Boer118: LB 1xHeat 1[4]07:33,643rd
AEGAegir 2Bas Sandor118: LB 1xHeat 3[3]07:37,253rd
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar107: G 2xHeat 2[4]06:38,222nd
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer104: E 8+Heat 2[3]05:46,901st
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen109: B 4+Final A [6]06:53,612nd
AEGAegirThimo van Kessel106: G 4+Final A [4]06:45,831st
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen132: LDE 4xFinal A [4]07:16,002nd
AEGAegirLony Brian129: DB 4+Final A [4]07:57,433rd
AEGAegirVincent Walinga120: LB 8+Final A [4]06:24,122nd
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk115: LG 4-Final A [5]06:32,221st
AEGAegirBas Fluitman110: B 8+Final A [6]06:28,034th
LAGLaga/AegirPauline Verkaik135: LDB 4*Final A [2]08:03,795th
AEGAegir 1Wouter de Boer118: LB 1xFinal B [5]08:03,113rd
AEGAegir 2Bas Sandor118: LB 1xFinal B [4]08:03,674th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xFinal A [5]07:40,862nd
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre149: LE 1xFinal A [6]07:49,843rd
AEGAegirNino Papa117: LG 2xFinal A [7]07:20,325th
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar107: G 2xFinal A [3]06:41,763rd
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer104: E 8+Final A [4]05:52,203rd

Actions

Back