Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
67 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 2Annelies Venema022: DEj 4+Heat 1[7]07:52,444th
GYAGyas 1Rianne van Diepen022: DEj 4+Heat 1[4]07:57,405th
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+Heat 3[5]06:46,443rd
GYAGyasIvet Panjer023: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:17,244th
GYAGyasHarmen Sikkema004: G 2-Heat 2[8]07:23,565th
SKOSkøll/GyasCarolien Tigelaar021: DDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:56,214th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*Heat 3[6]07:30,502nd
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DG 1xHeat 4[5]08:05,511st
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2xHeat 3[4]07:44,574th
GYAGyasLuuk Adema001: G 1xHeat 3[4]07:15,692nd
GYAGyasWouter Zwart009: LG 1xHeat 3[7]07:26,362nd
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:31,592nd
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4-Heat 3[4]06:29,413rd
GYAGyasTeun Oonk008: Ej 8+Heat 2[7]05:51,401st
GYAGyasMark Pronk003: B 2xHeat 2[6]07:05,701st
GYAGyas/TritonArjan van Vliet016: LEj 8+Heat 3[8]06:25,075th
GYAGyas 1Rianne van Diepen022: DEj 4+Final B [7]07:53,092nd
GYAGyas 2Annelies Venema022: DEj 4+Final B [5]08:08,154th
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+Final B [7]06:55,392nd
GYAGyasIvet Panjer023: DDev 4-Final B [8]07:18,253rd
GYAGyas/NjordEline Feitsma046: DE 2xFinal A [3]07:27,561st
SKOSkøll/GyasCarolien Tigelaar021: DDev 2xFinal B [5]08:09,413rd
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*Final A [4]07:22,272nd
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DG 1xFinal A [6]07:58,612nd
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2xFinal B [4]07:52,474th
GYAGyasLuuk Adema001: G 1xFinal A [4]07:04,992nd
GYAGyasWouter Zwart009: LG 1xFinal A [4]07:22,642nd
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn013: LDev 2xFinal A [4]06:52,813rd
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk013: LDev 2xFinal A [7]07:08,514th
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4-Final B [7]06:27,392nd
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4-Final A [4]06:40,016th
GYAGyasTeun Oonk008: Ej 8+Final A [5]05:52,081st
GYAGyasMark Pronk003: B 2xFinal A [6]06:57,442nd
GYAGyasTjaardy Buiskool019: DB 2xFinal A [3]08:02,904th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasIvet Panjer125: DG 4-Heat 3[3]07:15,812nd
GYAGyas 1Pim Verboeket109: B 4+Heat 3[5]06:44,291st
GYAGyasBeimen Vellinga106: G 4+Heat 2[6]06:51,344th
GYAGyas 1Rianne van Diepen129: DB 4+Heat 1[6]07:54,263rd
GYAGyas 2Annelies Venema129: DB 4+Heat 2[3]07:59,784th
GYAGyas/TritonArjan van Vliet120: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:27,826th
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer115: LG 4-Heat 2[4]06:29,105th
EUREuros/GyasRob Nijmeijer115: LG 4-Heat 3[5]06:24,771st
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs115: LG 4-Heat 3[7]06:31,903rd
SKOSkøll/GyasCarolien Tigelaar127: DG 2xHeat 1[3]07:59,474th
NJONjord/GyasMieke Wilms127: DG 2xHeat 2[3]07:27,201st
GYAGyasTjaardy Buiskool127: DG 2xHeat 2[4]08:16,504th
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman135: LDB 4*Heat 2[4]07:27,981st
GYAGyasWouter Zwart118: LB 1xHeat 1[3]07:28,151st
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch133: LDG 2xHeat 1[6]07:53,742nd
GYAGyasTeun Oonk104: E 8+Heat 1[7]05:53,972nd
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer104: E 8+Heat 2[3]05:46,901st
GYAGyasIvet Panjer125: DG 4-Final A [7]07:18,166th
GYAGyas 1Pim Verboeket109: B 4+Final A [4]06:45,731st
GYAGyas/AsoposJust van der Endt102: E 2xFinal A [5]06:43,002nd
GYAGyas 2Annelies Venema129: DB 4+Final B [5]08:21,713rd
GYAGyas 1Rianne van Diepen129: DB 4+Final A [2]08:02,914th
EUREuros/GyasRob Nijmeijer115: LG 4-Final A [3]06:35,512nd
NJONjord/GyasMieke Wilms127: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:35,242nd
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer148: DE 1xFinal A [7]08:34,102nd
GYAGyasLuuk Adema147: E 1xFinal A [4]07:29,802nd
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman135: LDB 4*Final A [5]07:54,442nd
GYAGyasWouter Zwart118: LB 1xFinal A [4]07:54,143rd
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch133: LDG 2xFinal A [6]08:13,854th
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn117: LG 2xFinal A [4]07:03,512nd
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk117: LG 2xFinal A [3]07:11,763rd
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer104: E 8+Final A [4]05:52,203rd
GYAGyasTeun Oonk104: E 8+Final A [3]06:06,895th

Actions

Back