Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
92 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+Heat 1[8]07:41,292nd
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+Heat 1[4]06:48,791st
LAGLagaNicole Hartman023: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:22,433rd
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:46,361st
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen025: LDG 1xHeat 1[7]08:27,483rd
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge004: G 2-Heat 1[5]07:21,523rd
LAGLaga 2Michiel Goderie004: G 2-Heat 1[7]07:24,634th
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks004: G 2-Heat 2[4]06:54,851st
LAGLaga 3Niek Moesker004: G 2-Heat 2[7]06:57,662nd
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]07:30,142nd
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens017: DG 1xHeat 1[7]08:30,734th
LAGLaga 2Marieke Mulder017: DG 1xHeat 3[8]08:11,122nd
LAGLaga 3Sylke van der Kleij017: DG 1xHeat 4[3]08:57,565th
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:36,291st
LAGLaga 2Annabel Oggel026: LDDev 2xHeat 3[7]07:41,103rd
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt001: G 1xHeat 2[7]07:53,686th
LAGLaga 2Guus Koppes001: G 1xHeat 3[6]07:41,215th
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn007: Dev 4-Heat 1[8]06:42,624th
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser007: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]06:30,874th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer009: LG 1xHeat 1[7]07:29,271st
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Heat 3[7]06:22,972nd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:49,825th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+Heat 1[8]05:54,721st
LAGLagaIde Govers016: LEj 8+Heat 3[5]06:15,013rd
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Heat 3[6]06:17,664th
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+Final A [7]07:44,082nd
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+Final A [6]06:51,212nd
LAGLagaNicole Hartman023: DDev 4-Final B [6]07:22,804th
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+Final A [6]06:33,821st
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen025: LDG 1xFinal A [3]08:28,546th
LAGLaga/ProteusMaarten van Blokland044: E 2xFinal A [6]07:08,384th
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks004: G 2-Final A [5]06:42,891st
LAGLaga 3Niek Moesker004: G 2-Final A [4]06:52,624th
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge004: G 2-Final A [8]07:02,335th
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4*Final A [8]07:31,896th
LAGLaga 2Annabel Oggel026: LDDev 2xFinal B [7]07:41,341st
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:33,242nd
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser007: Dev 4-Final B [8]06:34,465th
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn007: Dev 4-Final B [3]06:35,836th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer009: LG 1xFinal A [6]07:34,095th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Final A [8]06:18,782nd
PROProteus/Orca/Vidar/LagaAmos Keijser002: E 4-Final A [5]06:01,761st
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: E 4-Final A [6]06:19,505th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+Final A [6]05:57,843rd
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+Final B [3]06:05,411st
LAGLagaIde Govers016: LEj 8+Final B [4]06:12,865th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaNicole Hartman125: DG 4-Heat 3[7]07:22,915th
LAGLaga/Nereus/TritonRik Rienks105: G 4-Heat 1[4]06:19,651st
LAGLaga 1Fengwei An105: G 4-Heat 1[7]06:42,794th
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser105: G 4-Heat 1[3]06:58,055th
LAGLaga 3Laurent Wilkens105: G 4-Heat 2[7]06:17,271st
ARGArgo/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge105: G 4-Heat 3[3]06:27,654th
LAGLagaSilke Tas134: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]08:25,161st
LAGLaga 2Annelinde van Bergen150: LDE 1xHeat 1[3]08:32,784th
LAGLaga 1Cathelijne Stikkers150: LDE 1xHeat 2[5]08:27,174th
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen109: B 4+Heat 2[4]06:56,802nd
LAGLagaMela Sagasser129: DB 4+Heat 2[6]07:47,422nd
LAGLagaIde Govers120: LB 8+Heat 1[6]06:23,106th
LAGLagaLukas Pragt115: LG 4-Heat 3[4]06:39,904th
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt127: DG 2xHeat 1[5]07:40,471st
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DB 1xHeat 3[4]08:19,542nd
LAGLaga 3Lars Lipman108: B 1xHeat 1[6]07:22,461st
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper108: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:26,182nd
LAGLaga 4Guus Koppes108: B 1xHeat 3[7]07:30,673rd
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt108: B 1xHeat 3[6]07:46,094th
LAGLaga/AegirPauline Verkaik135: LDB 4*Heat 1[3]07:38,913rd
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer118: LB 1xHeat 3[5]07:36,222nd
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel133: LDG 2xHeat 1[4]07:47,891st
LAGLaga/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen133: LDG 2xHeat 2[3]07:30,501st
VIDVidar/LagaKoen van Brussel107: G 2xHeat 3[3]06:35,762nd
LAGLaga 1Jelle Ammerlaan104: E 8+Heat 1[3]05:57,634th
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser104: E 8+Heat 1[6]06:22,996th
SKASkadiTom Kosse104: E 8+Heat 2[4]06:18,496th
LAGLaga/Nereus/TritonRik Rienks105: G 4-Final A [6]06:06,381st
LAGLaga 3Laurent Wilkens105: G 4-Final A [5]06:24,286th
LAGLagaSilke Tas134: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:16,102nd
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen109: B 4+Final A [3]06:59,705th
LAGLagaMela Sagasser129: DB 4+Final A [3]07:56,712nd
LAGLagaIde Govers120: LB 8+Final B [7]06:32,614th
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt127: DG 2xFinal A [4]07:36,093rd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DB 1xFinal A [2]09:09,495th
LAGLaga 4Guus Koppes108: B 1xFinal B [3]08:03,692nd
LAGLaga 3Lars Lipman108: B 1xFinal A [4]07:55,381st
LAGLagaAmos Keijser147: E 1xFinal A [3]07:25,881st
LAGLaga/AegirPauline Verkaik135: LDB 4*Final A [2]08:03,795th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer118: LB 1xFinal A [6]07:54,404th
LAGLaga/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen133: LDG 2xFinal A [5]07:59,892nd
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel133: LDG 2xFinal A [4]08:10,193rd
VIDVidar/LagaKoen van Brussel107: G 2xFinal A [6]06:43,435th
LAGLaga 2Nicole Hartman121: DE 2-Final A [7]08:13,053rd
LAGLaga 1Dautse Heimovaara121: DE 2-Final A [4]08:26,345th
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter114: LE 8+Final A [5]06:09,432nd

Actions

Back