Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
73 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+Heat 2[8]07:43,362nd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-Heat 3[7]06:56,361st
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:48,762nd
SKOSkøll/GyasCarolien Tigelaar021: DDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:56,214th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:41,664th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*Heat 3[3]07:31,413rd
SKOSkøll 1Sanne Bruggink017: DG 1xHeat 1[6]08:21,802nd
SKOSkøll 2Jonneke Boere017: DG 1xHeat 4[4]08:34,613rd
SKOSkøllGuillaume Krommenhoek001: G 1xHeat 3[7]07:14,551st
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-Heat 1[5]06:17,651st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong007: Dev 4-Heat 1[7]07:02,875th
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk007: Dev 4-Heat 2[6]06:35,414th
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman009: LG 1xHeat 2[6]07:21,582nd
SKOSkøll/NereusAdinda Pijpers028: LDB 2xHeat 1[7]08:37,304th
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen015: LDev 4-Heat 2[3]06:31,613rd
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Heat 3[7]06:22,972nd
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:49,825th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+Heat 1[7]05:57,932nd
PHOPhocas/SkøllWouter Bos008: Ej 8+Heat 2[3]06:13,115th
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+Heat 1[8]06:06,271st
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+Final A [4]07:53,026th
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-Final A [6]07:05,644th
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:46,404th
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop044: E 2xFinal A [5]06:23,971st
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xFinal B [6]07:56,501st
SKOSkøll/GyasCarolien Tigelaar021: DDev 2xFinal B [5]08:09,413rd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*Final B [6]07:35,652nd
SKOSkøllGuillaume Krommenhoek001: G 1xFinal A [5]07:03,381st
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk007: Dev 4-Final B [4]06:30,304th
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-Final A [7]06:12,243rd
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman009: LG 1xFinal A [3]07:23,994th
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen015: LDev 4-Final B [5]06:50,656th
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-Final A [8]06:18,782nd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop002: E 4-Final A [8]06:02,022nd
PHOPhocas/SkøllWouter Bos008: Ej 8+Final B [7]06:13,086th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+Final A [4]05:59,025th
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs019: DB 2xFinal A [6]08:14,015th
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:07,182nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer125: DG 4-Heat 2[6]06:54,801st
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk105: G 4-Heat 1[6]06:26,223rd
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij105: G 4-Heat 2[6]06:19,802nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong105: G 4-Heat 3[2]06:56,876th
PROProteus/SkøllJasper Slimmens106: G 4+Heat 2[3]06:45,461st
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen115: LG 4-Heat 1[4]06:45,724th
LAGLagaLukas Pragt115: LG 4-Heat 3[4]06:39,904th
SKOSkøll/GyasCarolien Tigelaar127: DG 2xHeat 1[3]07:59,474th
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn127: DG 2xHeat 3[6]07:39,873rd
SKOSkøll 1Sterre Roelofs127: DG 2xHeat 3[7]08:21,805th
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere128: DB 1xHeat 1[6]08:38,293rd
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen110: B 8+Heat 1[5]06:03,411st
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom130: DB 8+Heat 2[6]06:54,911st
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven135: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:30,192nd
SKOSkøll/NereusAdinda Pijpers133: LDG 2xHeat 2[6]08:19,344th
SKOSkøll 2Lennart van Lierop107: G 2xHeat 2[7]06:35,811st
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom107: G 2xHeat 3[4]06:36,843rd
SKOSkøll 1Pieter Taselaar107: G 2xHeat 3[6]06:39,785th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: E 8+Heat 1[4]06:07,225th
SKOSkøllWillem Crul104: E 8+Heat 2[7]06:14,614th
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer125: DG 4-Final A [6]06:54,962nd
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij105: G 4-Final A [7]06:23,305th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosBoris Wolbink111: LE 2-Final A [5]07:10,552nd
PROProteus/SkøllJasper Slimmens106: G 4+Final A [5]06:54,263rd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop102: E 2xFinal A [4]06:40,061st
SKOSkøll/ProteusJessica Niemeijer124: DE 8+Final A [6]06:53,372nd
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere128: DB 1xFinal B [5]09:02,283rd
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink148: DE 1xFinal A [5]08:35,013rd
SKOSkøllGuillaume Krommenhoek147: E 1xFinal A [2]07:40,026th
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen110: B 8+Final A [4]06:23,592nd
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom130: DB 8+Final A [5]07:10,621st
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven135: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:59,704th
SKOSkøll 2Lennart van Lierop107: G 2xFinal A [4]06:39,152nd
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom107: G 2xFinal A [7]06:46,176th
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter114: LE 8+Final A [5]06:09,432nd

Actions

Back