Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
45 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+Heat 2[4]07:45,874th
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-Heat 3[8]07:16,793rd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:35,881st
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer001: G 1xHeat 3[5]07:47,256th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:25,262nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris009: LG 1xHeat 2[5]07:23,413rd
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo028: LDB 2xHeat 2[6]07:57,381st
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-Heat 4[8]06:36,465th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:01,535th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+Heat 2[8]06:17,913rd
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+Final B [6]07:51,181st
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-Final B [5]07:24,635th
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp044: E 2xFinal A [7]06:26,232nd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xFinal A [5]07:33,302nd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:25,315th
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo028: LDB 2xFinal A [6]07:43,561st
PROProteus/Orca/Vidar/LagaAmos Keijser002: E 4-Final A [5]06:01,761st
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:00,922nd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+Final B [5]06:11,394th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/HoopKarlijn Bloem125: DG 4-Heat 1[6]07:12,913rd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker125: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:07,733rd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters105: G 4-Heat 2[4]06:22,613rd
ORCOrca 2Tosca Kettler134: LDB 1xHeat 1[6]08:33,982nd
ORCOrca 1Pauline Lobbezoo134: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]08:47,153rd
ORCOrcaStefan W Hovy106: G 4+Heat 1[7]07:10,915th
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik129: DB 4+Heat 1[4]07:47,402nd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters120: LB 8+Heat 1[2]06:17,214th
OKEOkeanos/OrcaMark Wessels120: LB 8+Heat 2[6]06:14,551st
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere115: LG 4-Heat 2[6]06:26,423rd
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt127: DG 2xHeat 1[5]07:40,471st
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg110: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:06,313rd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris118: LB 1xHeat 3[6]07:23,601st
ORCOrca 1Pauline Lobbezoo134: LDB 1xFinal B [5]08:54,113rd
ORCOrca 2Tosca Kettler134: LDB 1xFinal A [7]08:15,821st
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik129: DB 4+Final A [6]08:05,935th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters120: LB 8+Final B [5]06:31,253rd
OKEOkeanos/OrcaMark Wessels120: LB 8+Final A [5]06:36,346th
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt127: DG 2xFinal A [4]07:36,093rd
ORCOrcaRosa Bas148: DE 1xFinal A [6]08:24,721st
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp147: E 1xFinal A [6]07:36,194th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg110: B 8+Final A [7]06:30,775th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris118: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:48,981st
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo131: LDE 2xFinal A [6]08:04,813rd
SILSilVia/Orca/Willem IIIHermijntje Drenth121: DE 2-Final A [5]07:39,321st
TRITritonLis Verouden121: DE 2-Final A [3]08:16,504th

Actions

Back