Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
88 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusAlexander Easton006: Ej 4+Heat 3[6]07:24,055th
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4-Heat 1[7]06:56,171st
TRITriton/HoopKarlijn Bloem023: DDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:09,534th
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+Heat 2[8]06:39,551st
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen004: G 2-Heat 1[4]07:25,745th
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks004: G 2-Heat 2[4]06:54,851st
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder004: G 2-Heat 2[6]07:21,504th
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer027: LDEj 4*Heat 3[5]07:50,385th
NERNereus 1Bente Paulis017: DG 1xHeat 2[4]07:58,121st
NERNereus 2Barbara Brink017: DG 1xHeat 2[5]08:43,085th
NERNereus 3Fréderique de Vlam017: DG 1xHeat 3[4]08:33,875th
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[6]07:47,683rd
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[7]07:35,602nd
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:58,154th
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xHeat 3[8]07:39,652nd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]06:08,021st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-Heat 3[8]06:10,542nd
SKOSkøll/NereusAdinda Pijpers028: LDB 2xHeat 1[7]08:37,304th
NERNereus 1Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:21,031st
NERNereus 2Niels Brinkman015: LDev 4-Heat 4[3]06:15,101st
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+Heat 2[6]05:57,192nd
NERNereusThomas de Vos003: B 2xHeat 1[5]07:05,073rd
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:06,582nd
TRITriton/HoopKarlijn Bloem023: DDev 4-Final B [4]07:12,041st
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4-Final A [4]06:57,761st
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+Final A [5]06:36,892nd
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks004: G 2-Final A [5]06:42,891st
NERNereus 1Bente Paulis017: DG 1xFinal A [5]07:58,191st
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck026: LDDev 2xFinal B [6]07:45,782nd
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xFinal A [8]07:37,214th
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]07:40,046th
NERNereusMaciek Mika012: LG 2-Final A [6]07:19,895th
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:05,621st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:09,552nd
TRITritonStijn Kanters013: LDev 2xFinal A [5]06:44,661st
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-Final A [6]07:53,262nd
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt020: DG 2-Final A [5]07:59,483rd
NERNereus 2Niels Brinkman015: LDev 4-Final A [6]06:16,051st
NERNereus 1Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:26,714th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-Final A [7]06:22,916th
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+Final A [7]05:55,512nd
NERNereusThomas de Vos003: B 2xFinal A [8]07:03,114th
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:01,551st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMiriam Visser125: DG 4-Heat 1[4]06:56,201st
TRITriton/HoopKarlijn Bloem125: DG 4-Heat 1[6]07:12,913rd
TROTromp/Viking/Amstel/RICJessy Vermeer125: DG 4-Heat 1[3]07:19,814th
LAGLaga/Nereus/TritonRik Rienks105: G 4-Heat 1[4]06:19,651st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen105: G 4-Heat 1[5]06:22,332nd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-Heat 2[3]06:24,534th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil150: LDE 1xHeat 1[4]08:09,481st
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren150: LDE 1xHeat 2[3]08:11,011st
NERNereusAlexander Easton109: B 4+Heat 3[7]07:11,724th
TRITriton 1Jeroen Boot106: G 4+Heat 2[4]07:05,516th
NERNereusMargriet van Toledo129: DB 4+Heat 2[4]07:52,533rd
NERNereus 2Margot van der Voort127: DG 2xHeat 2[5]07:49,673rd
NERNereus 1Martine van den Boomgaard127: DG 2xHeat 3[5]07:23,291st
NERNereus 1Fréderique de Vlam128: DB 1xHeat 3[6]08:35,043rd
EUREuros/NereusMinke Blankert135: LDB 4*Heat 2[3]07:34,413rd
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg118: LB 1xHeat 1[5]07:32,462nd
SKOSkøll/NereusAdinda Pijpers133: LDG 2xHeat 2[6]08:19,344th
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller107: G 2xHeat 2[3]06:39,983rd
NERNereus 2Koen van den Herik104: E 8+Heat 1[5]05:52,391st
NERNereus 1Sven Guijt104: E 8+Heat 1[2]05:54,023rd
NERNereusMiriam Visser125: DG 4-Final A [4]06:48,831st
LAGLaga/Nereus/TritonRik Rienks105: G 4-Final A [6]06:06,381st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen105: G 4-Final A [3]06:19,714th
NERNereusMax de With111: LE 2-Final A [3]07:10,031st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosBoris Wolbink111: LE 2-Final A [5]07:10,552nd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren150: LDE 1xFinal A [4]07:48,631st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil150: LDE 1xFinal A [5]08:03,503rd
NERNereusAlexander Easton109: B 4+Final B [4]07:07,242nd
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout132: LDE 4xFinal A [3]07:08,411st
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg132: LDE 4xFinal A [6]07:21,773rd
NERNereusMargriet van Toledo129: DB 4+Final A [7]08:06,786th
NERNereusFloor Davids124: DE 8+Final A [4]06:58,083rd
TRITriton/HoopKarlijn Bloem124: DE 8+Final A [3]06:59,664th
NERNereus 1Martine van den Boomgaard127: DG 2xFinal A [5]07:32,591st
NERNereus 1Fréderique de Vlam128: DB 1xFinal B [3]08:51,541st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze148: DE 1xFinal A [2]08:36,584th
EUREuros/NereusMinke Blankert135: LDB 4*Final A [7]08:03,996th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xFinal A [5]07:40,862nd
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre149: LE 1xFinal A [6]07:49,843rd
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller107: G 2xFinal A [2]06:43,004th
TRITritonLis Verouden121: DE 2-Final A [3]08:16,504th
NERNereus 2Niels Brinkman114: LE 8+Final A [3]06:04,261st
NERNereus 1Lars van den Boom114: LE 8+Final A [6]06:14,433rd
NERNereus 2Koen van den Herik104: E 8+Final A [5]06:04,504th
NERNereus 1Sven Guijt104: E 8+Final A [2]06:10,536th

Actions

Back