Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
61 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIAnne Martine Klok033: M18 2xHeat 1[4]07:48,081st
WILWillem III/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee033: M18 2xHeat 2[7]07:52,622nd
TRITritonSarah Spruijt024: DEj 8+Heat 2[6]07:06,616th
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond025: LDG 1xHeat 2[6]08:18,292nd
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks004: G 2-Heat 2[4]06:54,851st
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xHeat 2[4]08:01,951st
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga037: M16 2xHeat 2[7]08:07,602nd
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen021: DDev 2xHeat 1[6]07:32,092nd
TRITritonMerel Kraak027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[7]07:32,363rd
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DG 1xHeat 2[7]08:06,322nd
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema029: J18 1xFinal 1[5]07:25,772nd
WILWillem III 1Lodewijk Tilanus029: J18 1xFinal 1[8]07:29,753rd
WILWillem III 2Ies Wiersma029: J18 1xFinal 1[7]07:32,634th
WILWillem III 3Max Roell029: J18 1xFinal 1[4]08:05,416th
VIKViking 2Evert Mders029: J18 1xFinal 4[6]07:58,055th
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier001: G 1xHeat 1[6]07:30,655th
VIKViking/RIC/RoosendaalsePaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-Heat 3[7]06:27,733rd
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom009: LG 1xHeat 3[4]07:24,411st
WILWillem III 2Quito Zandvliet036: J16 4xHeat 1[4]06:50,932nd
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xHeat 2[7]06:28,261st
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xHeat 2[4]06:39,322nd
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+Heat 1[7]06:14,183rd
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIAnne Martine Klok033: M18 2xFinal A [5]07:35,351st
WILWillem III/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee033: M18 2xFinal A [7]07:50,123rd
TRITritonSarah Spruijt024: DEj 8+Final B [3]07:05,875th
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond025: LDG 1xFinal A [4]08:13,582nd
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks004: G 2-Final A [5]06:42,891st
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xFinal A [5]08:07,133rd
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga037: M16 2xFinal A [7]08:17,145th
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen021: DDev 2xFinal A [7]07:35,294th
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DG 1xFinal A [3]08:02,663rd
VIKViking/RIC/RoosendaalsePaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-Final B [6]06:27,633rd
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom009: LG 1xFinal A [5]07:23,203rd
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xFinal A [6]06:25,881st
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xFinal A [4]06:27,332nd
WILWillem III 2Quito Zandvliet036: J16 4xFinal A [7]06:52,354th
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:28,362nd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-Final A [7]06:22,916th
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+Final B [6]06:08,912nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-Heat 2[3]06:24,534th
VIKViking/RICPaolo Pantano105: G 4-Heat 3[6]06:33,415th
WILWillem IIIJoost van Asperen142: J16 2xHeat 3[4]07:25,132nd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren150: LDE 1xHeat 2[3]08:11,011st
TRITriton 2Mats Vervoorn106: G 4+Heat 2[5]06:54,285th
TRITritonMarijn Valk120: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:14,942nd
AMSAmstelMick Jonkers128: DB 1xHeat 2[6]08:12,622nd
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier108: B 1xHeat 1[4]07:30,363rd
TRITritonSarah Spruijt130: DB 8+Heat 2[7]07:12,244th
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen146: M16 4xHeat 2[5]07:23,792nd
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom107: G 2xHeat 3[4]06:36,843rd
LEYLeythe-combiFinn Florijn104: E 8+Heat 2[2]06:15,395th
WILWillem IIIJoost van Asperen142: J16 2xFinal A [2]07:24,755th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren150: LDE 1xFinal A [4]07:48,631st
TRITritonMarijn Valk120: LB 8+Final A [3]06:25,983rd
SILSilVia/Okeanos/Willem IIICharlotte Geers124: DE 8+Final A [5]06:36,721st
AMSAmstelMick Jonkers128: DB 1xFinal A [3]09:02,954th
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier108: B 1xFinal B [2]08:02,731st
TRITritonSarah Spruijt130: DB 8+Final B [4]07:35,642nd
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen146: M16 4xFinal A [6]07:43,112nd
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom107: G 2xFinal A [7]06:46,176th
SILSilVia/Orca/Willem IIIHermijntje Drenth121: DE 2-Final A [5]07:39,321st

Actions

Back