134e Varsity

09 April 2017
Results are available
Back

001: Oude Vier

Oude Vier
4 races

Sun 12:05 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 170° (S), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]--03:11,04(1)04:54,27(1)06:38,37(1)
  Mick Makker01:43,2301:44,10
2.NJONjord[3]--03:15,27(2)04:57,44(2)06:41,16(2)
  Ewoud de Haan01:42,1701:43,72
3.SKASkadi[1]--03:16,30(3)05:01,58(3)06:44,33(3)
  Peter Bruins01:45,2801:42,75
4.EUREuros[4]--03:24,95(4)05:14,16(4)07:01,04(4)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:49,2101:46,88
5.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:37,22(5)05:30,52(5)07:23,61(5)
  Thei Steenvoorden01:53,3001:53,09

Sun 12:10 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 170° (S), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:38,37(4)03:22,25(2)05:08,81(2)06:52,18(1)
  Dogus Koker01:43,8801:46,5601:43,37
2.GYAGyas[1]01:36,64(1)03:21,06(1)05:08,16(1)06:53,23(2)
  Jorn Haverkort01:44,4201:47,1001:45,07
3.ARGArgo[2]01:37,31(2)03:23,34(3)05:10,72(3)06:59,30(3)
  Gijs Koetsenruijter01:46,0301:47,3801:48,58
4.AEGAegir[3]01:37,54(3)03:24,08(4)05:13,68(4)07:03,74(4)
  Wessel Hesselink01:46,5401:49,6001:50,06
5.ORCOrca[4]01:40,49(5)03:30,86(5)05:22,87(5)07:11,29(5)
  Stefan W Hovy01:50,3701:52,0101:48,42

Sun 12:15 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 170° (S), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:35,13(1)03:13,77(1)04:54,37(1)06:40,01(1)
  Harold Langen01:38,6401:40,6001:45,64
2.LAGLaga[5]01:35,92(2)03:19,71(2)05:03,89(2)06:48,58(2)
  Laurent Wilkens01:43,7901:44,1801:44,69
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:40,07(5)03:24,69(3)05:11,76(4)06:52,97(3)
  Arno te Brake01:44,6201:47,0701:41,21
4.PROProteus[2]01:39,60(3)--05:11,25(3)06:53,80(4)
  Roland Günther01:42,55
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:42,29(6)03:25,95(5)05:20,13(6)07:03,00(5)
  Maarten Klop01:43,6601:54,1801:42,87
6.THEThêta[1]01:39,80(4)03:25,02(4)05:16,04(5)07:04,72(6)
  Sander de Graaf01:45,2201:51,0201:48,68

Sun 17:00 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 170° (S), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane1000m1500m2000m2500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--04:51,89(1)06:34,12(1)08:14,15(1)09:48,74(1)
  Mick Makker01:42,2301:40,0301:34,59
2.TRITriton[4]--04:56,05(2)06:38,03(2)08:17,99(2)09:49,82(2)
  Harold Langen01:41,9801:39,9601:31,83
3.NJONjord[6]--05:07,20(4)06:52,16(3)08:35,73(3)10:15,60(3)
  Ewoud de Haan01:44,9601:43,5701:39,87
4.SKASkadi[7]--05:06,64(3)06:52,69(4)08:38,75(4)10:18,78(4)
  Peter Bruins01:46,0501:46,0601:40,03
5.LAGLaga[1]--05:13,51(6)06:53,73(5)08:49,94(5)10:26,77(5)
  Laurent Wilkens01:40,2201:56,2101:36,83
6.VIDVidar[5]--05:09,58(5)07:04,55(6)08:55,31(6)10:40,25(6)
  Dogus Koker01:54,9701:50,7601:44,94
7.GYAGyas[2]--05:20,45(7)07:12,99(7)09:02,07(7)10:50,53(7)
  Jorn Haverkort01:52,5401:49,0801:48,46

Actions

Back