46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 October 2016 to 23 October 2016
Results are available
Back

004: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:37,12(1)03:21,22(1)05:10,73(1)06:57,67(1)
  Guus Wits01:44,1001:49,5101:46,94
2.THEThêta 2[6]01:48,11(4)03:39,16(3)05:29,81(3)07:14,99(2)
  Robert Tiemeijer01:51,0501:50,6501:45,18
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:39,45(2)03:31,11(2)05:25,65(2)07:19,15(3)
  Coen Smits van Oyen01:51,6601:54,5401:53,50
4.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:44,21(3)03:39,38(4)05:38,69(4)07:32,81(4)
  Jorrit Visser01:55,1701:59,3101:54,12
5.GYAGyas[5]01:50,07(5)03:48,15(5)05:51,35(5)07:48,79(5)
  Nick Kipling01:58,0802:03,2001:57,44

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]01:34,68(1)03:17,28(1)05:03,07(1)06:44,44(1)
  Tijmen de Jong01:42,6001:45,7901:41,37
2.ORCOrca[4]01:34,93(2)03:17,56(2)05:03,40(2)06:47,12(2)
  Guus Langemeijer01:42,6301:45,8401:43,72
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:41,12(3)03:34,13(3)05:28,14(3)07:18,27(3)
  Gijs Koning01:53,0101:54,0101:50,13
4.THEThêta 1[5]01:43,23(4)03:38,01(4)05:31,73(4)07:22,78(4)
  Tobias Quené01:54,7801:53,7201:51,05
5.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:47,01(5)03:42,12(5)05:41,34(5)07:37,00(5)
  Leon Paauw01:55,1101:59,2201:55,66

Sat 11:55 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:35,16(2)03:21,37(2)05:10,60(2)06:55,50(1)
  Carsten van Rossum01:46,2101:49,2301:44,90
2.LAGLaga[6]01:34,32(1)03:19,75(1)05:09,08(1)06:59,89(2)
  Merlijn den Breeijen01:45,4301:49,3301:50,81
3.NJONjord[3]01:50,26(5)03:45,17(5)05:25,65(3)07:15,24(3)
  Koen Keijzer01:54,9101:40,4801:49,59
4.EUREuros[4]01:44,03(3)03:35,01(3)05:31,65(4)07:24,17(4)
  Hein-Dirk Smit01:50,9801:56,6401:52,52
5.SKASkadi[2]01:49,70(4)03:37,82(4)05:38,40(5)07:30,28(5)
  Sebastiaan van Meyel01:48,1202:00,5801:51,88

Sat 15:20 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:35,98(1)03:16,64(1)04:58,07(1)06:40,89(1)
  Tijmen de Jong01:40,6601:41,4301:42,82
2.ORCOrca[1]01:38,81(5)03:24,15(5)05:04,22(2)06:45,41(2)
  Guus Langemeijer01:45,3401:40,0701:41,19
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:36,13(2)03:21,84(3)05:05,67(3)06:50,05(3)
  Guus Wits01:45,7101:43,8301:44,38
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:38,18(4)03:20,37(2)05:11,01(5)06:53,58(4)
  Carsten van Rossum01:42,1901:50,6401:42,57
5.LAGLaga[2]01:36,73(3)03:22,57(4)05:10,43(4)06:56,62(5)
  Merlijn den Breeijen01:45,8401:47,8601:46,19
6.THEThêta 2[6]01:44,70(6)03:32,19(6)05:21,64(6)07:08,86(6)
  Robert Tiemeijer01:47,4901:49,4501:47,22

Actions

Back