46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 October 2016 to 23 October 2016
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
35 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 1Iris Doolaar002: DOnerv C4+Heat 3[6]02:49,275th
AEGAegir 2Julia Davids002: DOnerv C4+Heat 10[1]02:47,135th
AEGAegir 3Courtney Rowan002: DOnerv C4+Heat 15[5]02:31,082nd
AEGAegir 4Jolieke Duzijn002: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[1]02:22,412nd
AEGAegirCarlijn Claassen011: DErv C4+Heat 3[5]02:07,013rd
AEGAegir 1Annemarijn de Boer013: DErv 4+Heat 1[4]09:27,594th
AEGAegir 2Daphne Dragt013: DErv 4+Heat 2[2]09:28,464th
AEGAegir 4Jolieke Duzijn002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[5]02:18,943rd
AEGAegir 3Courtney Rowan002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[5]02:28,556th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 8Gerk Hijlkema001: HOnerv C4+Heat 1[2]02:02,742nd
AEGAegir 7Yannic Hoeksma001: HOnerv C4+Heat 5[3]01:57,364th
AEGAegir 4Vincent Douw van der Krap001: HOnerv C4+Heat 7[1]02:11,784th
AEGAegir 6Valentijn Swank001: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[4]02:04,491st
AEGAegir 3Tijmen Harink001: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[2]02:08,003rd
AEGAegir 5Jeroen van Wijngaarden001: HOnerv C4+Heat 15[5]02:08,983rd
AEGAegir 1Quincy Maduro001: HOnerv C4+Heat 18[5]02:11,025th
AEGAegir 2Willem van Laatum001: HOnerv C4+Heat 21[4]02:07,476th
AEGAegir 1Ruben Heuving010: HErv C4+Heat 1[3]01:52,312nd
AEGAegir 2Axl van Ark010: HErv C4+Heat 1[2]01:53,623rd
AEGAegir 2Thomas Steunenberg012: HErv 4+Heat 1[4]07:33,781st
AEGAegirBarbara Grootjen007: LDEj 4*Heat 2[1]08:35,505th
AEGAegirMartijn Swart014: N 1xHeat 2[2]08:21,563rd
AEGAegirNoor van den Berg015: DN 1xHeat 2[4]10:32,424th
AEGAegir 1Bas Fluitman012: HErv 4+Heat 7[1]07:36,771st
AEGAegir 3Tijmen Harink001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[1]02:01,671st
AEGAegir 6Valentijn Swank001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[3]01:59,293rd
AEGAegir 8Gerk Hijlkema001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[5]02:05,454th
AEGAegir 5Jeroen van Wijngaarden001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[1]02:13,406th
AEGAegir 2Thomas Steunenberg012: HErv 4+Semifinal 1[5]07:31,352nd
AEGAegir 1Bas Fluitman012: HErv 4+Semifinal 1[4]07:43,853rd
AEGAegir 3Tijmen Harink001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[3]01:58,894th
AEGAegir 1Ruben Heuving010: HErv C4+Final A [5]01:52,144th
AEGAegir 1Bas Fluitman012: HErv 4+Final B [3]07:36,501st
AEGAegir 2Thomas Steunenberg012: HErv 4+Final A [1]07:27,263rd
AEGAegir 3Tijmen Harink001: HOnerv C4+Final B [6]01:59,006th

Actions

Back