46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 October 2016 to 23 October 2016
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
87 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 5Lucinda Zonneveld002: DOnerv C4+Heat 1[3]02:22,753rd
GYAGyas 14Marieke Ouwerling002: DOnerv C4+Heat 3[5]02:25,453rd
GYAGyas 9Romy ter Horst002: DOnerv C4+Heat 4[4]02:23,302nd
GYAGyas 10Valerie Vos002: DOnerv C4+Heat 6[6]02:41,576th
GYAGyas 11Inge Goelema002: DOnerv C4+Heat 7[3]02:27,454th
GYAGyas 2Maud van der Marel002: DOnerv C4+Heat 9[3]02:19,753rd
GYAGyas 12Margriet Hegeman002: DOnerv C4+Heat 10[5]02:14,481st
GYAGyas 17Frouke Tijsma002: DOnerv C4+Heat 12[4]02:16,762nd
GYAGyas 6Nina Spaan002: DOnerv C4+Heat 14[5]02:42,796th
GYAGyas 7Sabine Hillen002: DOnerv C4+Heat 15[3]02:33,783rd
GYAGyas 8Vera Tempelaar002: DOnerv C4+Heat 16[1]02:25,503rd
GYAGyas 16Lieke Jorna002: DOnerv C4+Heat 18[3]02:17,972nd
GYAGyas 3Vera Proce002: DOnerv C4+Heat 19[6]02:20,293rd
GYAGyas 15Eleanor King002: DOnerv C4+Heat 20[1]02:20,461st
GYAGyas 1Sarah van der Wal002: DOnerv C4+Heat 21[3]02:30,563rd
GYAGyas 13Hanna Wolters002: DOnerv C4+Heat 23[6]02:18,133rd
GYAGyas 18Lisanne Boekhoud002: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[4]02:23,273rd
GYAGyas 1Anke Mulder011: DErv C4+Heat 1[2]02:13,783rd
GYAGyas 3Anouk Lubbers011: DErv C4+Heat 1[6]02:23,745th
GYAGyas 7Anna Honingh011: DErv C4+Heat 2[4]02:06,321st
GYAGyas 4Suzan Breukelaar011: DErv C4+Heat 2[2]02:14,683rd
GYAGyas 2Eefje van der Zee011: DErv C4+Heat 2[3]02:19,495th
GYAGyas 6Larissa Herder011: DErv C4+Heat 4[4]02:09,501st
GYAGyas 5Anniek Ruitenbeek011: DErv C4+Heat 4[6]02:17,675th
GYAGyasLuca van den Brink013: DErv 4+Heat 3[3]10:02,114th
GYAGyasNick Kipling004: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]07:48,795th
GYAGyas/SkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven044: DErv 2xHeat 1[5]08:48,682nd
GYAGyasSaskia Mulder044: DErv 2xHeat 3[3]09:01,503rd
GYAGyas 2Maud van der Marel002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[1]02:21,565th
GYAGyas 5Lucinda Zonneveld002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[6]02:32,386th
GYAGyas 3Vera Proce002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[1]02:28,075th
GYAGyas 7Sabine Hillen002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[6]02:37,876th
GYAGyas 1Sarah van der Wal002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[6]02:24,724th
GYAGyas 12Margriet Hegeman002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[3]02:19,752nd
GYAGyas 16Lieke Jorna002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[5]02:16,933rd
GYAGyas 14Marieke Ouwerling002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[6]02:30,594th
GYAGyas 8Vera Tempelaar002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[1]02:24,663rd
GYAGyas 9Romy ter Horst002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[2]02:31,605th
GYAGyas 15Eleanor King002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 10[4]02:20,962nd
GYAGyas 13Hanna Wolters002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 11[1]02:27,296th
GYAGyas 17Frouke Tijsma002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 12[3]02:18,893rd
GYAGyas 18Lisanne Boekhoud002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 12[2]02:20,234th
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer026: DSA 2xFinal A [3]09:40,523rd
GYAGyas 7Anna Honingh011: DErv C4+Final A [2]02:03,943rd
GYAGyas 6Larissa Herder011: DErv C4+Final A [4]02:04,365th
GYAGyasFrank Brals005: LEj 8+Final A [6]07:16,744th
GYAGyas/SkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven044: DErv 2xFinal A [1]08:55,865th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 12Jesse de Groot001: HOnerv C4+Heat 3[4]02:00,822nd
GYAGyas 4Ties Talsma001: HOnerv C4+Heat 5[1]01:50,341st
GYAGyas 10Bertus Mulderije001: HOnerv C4+Heat 6[3]02:33,716th
GYAGyas 2Teun Timmer001: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[2]02:15,283rd
GYAGyas 3Jens Bakker001: HOnerv C4+Heat 10[1]02:14,515th
GYAGyas 13Kars van Vreumingen001: HOnerv C4+Heat 11[6]02:00,083rd
GYAGyas 1Jeroen Reimink001: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[5]02:00,791st
GYAGyas 7Lukas Radema001: HOnerv C4+Heat 15[4]01:59,101st
GYAGyas 11Henri Batterink001: HOnerv C4+Heat 17[1]02:14,785th
GYAGyas 15Wouter Welling001: HOnerv C4+Heat 18[2]01:59,161st
GYAGyas 9Bjorn Wokke001: HOnerv C4+Heat 20[5]02:08,275th
GYAGyas 14Ruben Jacobi001: HOnerv C4+Heat 21[1]02:01,431st
GYAGyas 8Stefan Jansen001: HOnerv C4+Heat 22[5]02:13,715th
GYAGyas 6Dennie Kroes001: HOnerv C4+Heat 23[1]02:05,543rd
GYAGyas 5Sikko Medema001: HOnerv C4+Heat 25[5]02:13,724th
GYAGyas 2Tom Ravenshorst010: HErv C4+Heat 1[4]01:54,934th
GYAGyas 3Jesper Vos010: HErv C4+Heat 1[6]02:04,265th
GYAGyas 4Jari Michels010: HErv C4+Heat 2[5]01:57,403rd
GYAGyas 1Tim Leemeijer010: HErv C4+Heat 2[6]02:06,946th
GYAGyas 2Joris Sunnotel012: HErv 4+Heat 2[6]08:36,845th
GYAGyasNelly van der Veen006: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:21,541st
GYAGyas 1Tjaardy Buiskool007: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]08:32,803rd
GYAGyas 2Ingeborg Wolthuis007: LDEj 4*Heat 2[4]08:28,294th
GYAGyasKornelis Doesburg043: HErv 2xHeat 2[2]08:38,155th
GYAGyas 1Mart van der Wolff012: HErv 4+Heat 5[3]08:33,465th
GYAGyas 1Jeroen Reimink001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[3]02:11,396th
GYAGyas 4Ties Talsma001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[4]01:54,511st
GYAGyas 14Ruben Jacobi001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[4]02:00,481st
GYAGyas 7Lukas Radema001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[4]02:01,753rd
GYAGyas 13Kars van Vreumingen001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[1]02:02,644th
GYAGyas 2Teun Timmer001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 10[1]02:25,767th
GYAGyas 12Jesse de Groot001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 11[6]01:59,594th
GYAGyas 15Wouter Welling001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 12[3]01:54,552nd
GYAGyas 6Dennie Kroes001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 12[7]02:10,766th
GYAGyasNelly van der Veen006: DEj 8+Final A [4]07:28,041st
GYAGyas 1Tjaardy Buiskool007: LDEj 4*Final A [6]08:31,536th
GYAGyas 15Wouter Welling001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[6]01:55,492nd
GYAGyas 14Ruben Jacobi001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[4]02:00,886th
GYAGyas 4Ties Talsma001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[4]01:50,283rd
GYAGyas 4Ties Talsma001: HOnerv C4+Final B [3]01:50,391st

Actions

Back