46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 October 2016 to 23 October 2016
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
80 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 22Agnes Termeer002: DOnerv C4+Heat 1[4]02:37,816th
SKOSkøll 19Imke Jacobs002: DOnerv C4+Heat 2[6]02:59,956th
SKOSkøll 5Laura Wolfs002: DOnerv C4+Heat 3[4]02:32,124th
SKOSkøll 20Marit Sicking002: DOnerv C4+Heat 4[3]02:50,915th
SKOSkøll 21Munavvar Akhmedova002: DOnerv C4+Heat 5[1]02:46,486th
SKOSkøll 14Quiquina van Leeuwen002: DOnerv C4+Heat 6[2]02:23,013rd
SKOSkøll 3Jelien Taselaar002: DOnerv C4+Heat 7[5]02:24,873rd
SKOSkøll 10Merel van Gulik002: DOnerv C4+Heat 8[1]02:27,564th
SKOSkøll 8Veronica Baas002: DOnerv C4+Heat 9[1]02:30,336th
SKOSkøll 17Maroeska Verzaal002: DOnerv C4+Heat 10[3]02:27,953rd
SKOSkøll 12Cecile Dekker002: DOnerv C4+Heat 11[6]02:44,315th
SKOSkøll 23Iris Mateboer002: DOnerv C4+Heat 12[5]02:31,355th
SKOSkøll 4Loes Termeulen002: DOnerv C4+Heat 13[4]02:15,232nd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Mak002: DOnerv C4+Heat 14[2]02:10,121st
SKOSkøll 24Tessa Siertsema002: DOnerv C4+Heat 15[2]02:19,751st
SKOSkøll 16Florien Brückmann002: DOnerv C4+Heat 16[3]02:36,535th
SKOSkøll 6Lotje Wolfs002: DOnerv C4+Heat 17[2]02:36,655th
SKOSkøll 18Roos Slagter002: DOnerv C4+Heat 18[5]02:40,105th
SKOSkøll 11Saskia Spruit002: DOnerv C4+Heat 19[3]02:20,304th
SKOSkøll 25Rosalie ten Voorde002: DOnerv C4+Heat 20[3]02:31,086th
SKOSkøll 15Jeanine Kribbe002: DOnerv C4+Heat 21[5]02:17,352nd
SKOSkøll 7Naomi Ruijtenberg002: DOnerv C4+Heat 22[3]02:30,264th
SKOSkøll 9Kimberly van Brakel002: DOnerv C4+Heat 23[3]02:29,975th
SKOSkøll 1Maartje van Asselt002: DOnerv C4+Heat 24[6]02:28,905th
SKOSkøll 13Evaline Vink002: DOnerv C4+Heat 25[4]02:54,806th
SKOSkøll 2Mariska van Liere011: DErv C4+Heat 1[3]02:21,314th
SKOSkøll 1Dunja van der Velde011: DErv C4+Heat 4[2]02:14,093rd
SKOSkøll 3Babette Huigsloot011: DErv C4+Heat 4[5]02:16,974th
SKOSkøll 1Guus Wits004: Ej 8+Heat 1[2]06:57,671st
SKOSkøll 2Leon Paauw004: Ej 8+Heat 2[6]07:37,005th
SKOSkøllBjorn van den Ende030: SA 4-Heat 1[4]06:42,371st
GYAGyas/SkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven044: DErv 2xHeat 1[5]08:48,682nd
SKOSkøllEmma Groenveld013: DErv 4+Heat 4[2]09:39,662nd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Mak002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[3]02:16,652nd
SKOSkøll 14Quiquina van Leeuwen002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[1]02:41,006th
SKOSkøll 11Saskia Spruit002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[7]02:26,983rd
SKOSkøll 24Tessa Siertsema002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 9[3]02:29,966th
SKOSkøll 15Jeanine Kribbe002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 10[6]02:24,973rd
SKOSkøll 3Jelien Taselaar002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 10[2]02:26,094th
SKOSkøll 17Maroeska Verzaal002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 10[7]02:35,676th
SKOSkøll 4Loes Termeulen002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 10[3]02:39,057th
SKOSkøllEmma Groenveld013: DErv 4+Semifinal 2[5]10:06,296th
SKOSkøll 1Guus Wits004: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:50,053rd
SKOSkøllBjorn van den Ende030: SA 4-Final A [4]06:30,652nd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Mak002: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[6]02:15,215th
GYAGyas/SkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven044: DErv 2xFinal A [1]08:55,865th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 6Pim Stokkel001: HOnerv C4+Heat 1[3]02:11,396th
SKOSkøll 18Mees Spijkerman001: HOnerv C4+Heat 4[5]00:00,006th
SKOSkøll 9Siem Klok001: HOnerv C4+Heat 6[2]02:25,205th
SKOSkøll 3Jesse de Wringer001: HOnerv C4+Heat 7[3]02:01,812nd
SKOSkøll 1Jean-Luc Hooglugt001: HOnerv C4+Heat 8[2]02:07,084th
SKOSkøll 2Maarten Lemmens001: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[6]02:17,936th
SKOSkøll 11Bart ter Mull001: HOnerv C4+Heat 10[5]02:06,624th
SKOSkøll 15Tjeerd Dam001: HOnerv C4+Heat 12[4]02:10,384th
SKOSkøll 17Roelof Dik001: HOnerv C4+Heat 13[6]02:16,476th
SKOSkøll 19Daniël Adam001: HOnerv C4+Heat 14[5]02:20,246th
SKOSkøll 10Abel Driessen001: HOnerv C4+Heat 15[3]02:16,495th
SKOSkøll 5Michael Kwekkeboom001: HOnerv C4+Heat 16[6]02:09,554th
SKOSkøll 4Wibout Rustenburg001: HOnerv C4+Heat 17[5]02:08,632nd
SKOSkøll 8Daan van der Schaft001: HOnerv C4+Heat 19[3]02:19,486th
SKOSkøll 7Lodewijk van Keizerswaard001: HOnerv C4+Heat 21[6]02:06,445th
SKOSkøll 14Nicki Covena001: HOnerv C4+Heat 22[3]02:08,483rd
SKOSkøll 12Jesper Doorn001: HOnerv C4+Heat 23[2]02:06,524th
SKOSkøll 16Boaz Repetur001: HOnerv C4+Heat 25[3]02:24,596th
SKOSkøllDylan Houtman010: HErv C4+Heat 2[1]02:03,795th
SKOSkøll 3Barry van Niekerk012: HErv 4+Heat 4[4]08:16,474th
SKOSkøll 2Arthur Ronday012: HErv 4+Heat 4[1]08:42,726th
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom006: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:23,172nd
SKOSkøllEmma Reeskamp007: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]08:17,112nd
EUREuros 3Minke Holleboom015: DN 1xHeat 1[3]08:55,682nd
SKOSkøllTjarco Kerssens043: HErv 2xHeat 1[5]08:14,423rd
SKOSkøll 1Jochem Stormmesand012: HErv 4+Heat 7[2]08:07,373rd
SKOSkøll 14Nicki Covena001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[6]02:19,776th
SKOSkøll 4Wibout Rustenburg001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[2]02:02,533rd
SKOSkøll 3Jesse de Wringer001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[5]02:03,734th
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom006: DEj 8+Final A [2]07:31,043rd
SKOSkøllEmma Reeskamp007: LDEj 4*Final A [5]08:17,672nd
OKEOkeanos/SkøllBoris Wolbink018: N 2-Final A [3]07:44,271st
EUREuros 3Minke Holleboom015: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:43,672nd
SKOSkøllTjarco Kerssens043: HErv 2xFinal A [1]07:24,411st

Actions

Back