46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 October 2016 to 23 October 2016
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 7Sacha Reuvers002: DOnerv C4+Heat 2[1]02:20,323rd
ORCOrca 1Yuye Lanz002: DOnerv C4+Heat 5[5]02:31,284th
ORCOrca 5Lisanne Bevers002: DOnerv C4+Heat 9[6]02:27,734th
ORCOrca 3Zinzi de Waard002: DOnerv C4+Heat 11[1]02:15,821st
ORCOrca 6Stella Rijks002: DOnerv C4+Heat 13[6]02:21,193rd
ORCOrca 4Mouk Sinnema002: DOnerv C4+Heat 17[6]02:15,191st
ORCOrca 2Jessica van Bokhorst002: DOnerv C4+Heat 21[4]02:47,196th
ORCOrcaGuus Langemeijer004: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:47,122nd
ORCOrcaVera Prins044: DErv 2xHeat 2[2]09:07,162nd
ORCOrca 4Mouk Sinnema002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[3]02:17,272nd
ORCOrca 7Sacha Reuvers002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 10[1]02:28,475th
ORCOrca 3Zinzi de Waard002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 11[5]02:18,013rd
ORCOrca 6Stella Rijks002: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 11[2]02:42,507th
ORCOrcaGuus Langemeijer004: Ej 8+Final A [1]06:45,412nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris020: SA 2-Final A [6]07:40,093rd
ORCOrca 4Mouk Sinnema002: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 2[6]02:27,376th
ORCOrcaOlof Huiberts005: LEj 8+Final A [3]07:33,625th
ORCOrcaVera Prins044: DErv 2xFinal A [6]09:13,686th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Frank van der Woude001: HOnerv C4+Heat 1[5]02:05,974th
ORCOrca 4Tom Monster001: HOnerv C4+Heat 6[1]02:08,423rd
ORCOrca 1Rutger de Jong001: HOnerv C4+Heat 13[4]01:57,142nd
ORCOrca 3Jurrian van de Kraats001: HOnerv C4+Heat 24[5]02:11,545th
ORCOrca 1Marten Ariens012: HErv 4+Heat 2[5]08:00,662nd
ORCOrca 2Jelle van der Wal012: HErv 4+Heat 2[3]08:25,834th
ORCOrca 3Jos Tellegen012: HErv 4+Heat 3[5]07:35,231st
ORCOrcaTessa Deggeller006: DEj 8+Heat 2[6]07:42,083rd
ORCOrcaRemco Vis043: HErv 2xHeat 1[3]07:54,181st
ORCOrca 4Tom Monster001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[6]02:03,384th
ORCOrca 1Rutger de Jong001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[2]01:54,942nd
ORCOrca 3Jos Tellegen012: HErv 4+Semifinal 2[3]07:35,722nd
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld022: N 4+Final A [6]07:04,951st
ORCOrca 2Reinout A Moes022: N 4+Final A [2]07:17,432nd
ORCOrcaTessa Deggeller006: DEj 8+Final A [1]07:44,945th
ORCOrca 1Rutger de Jong001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[1]01:57,296th
ORCOrcaRemco Vis043: HErv 2xFinal A [4]07:34,303rd
ORCOrca 3Jos Tellegen012: HErv 4+Final A [6]07:38,016th

Actions

Back