46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 October 2016 to 23 October 2016
Results are available

Sat 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.EUREuros 1[2]02:11,39(1)
2.PELPelargos 1[1]02:18,08(2)
3.GYAGyas 5[3]02:22,75(3)
4.PHOPhocas 10[5]02:26,78(4)
5.ASOAsopos 13[6]02:32,52(5)
6.SKOSkøll 22[4]02:37,81(6)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[2]02:11,94(1)
2.NJONjord 6[4]02:12,67(2)
3.ORCOrca 7[1]02:20,32(3)
4.VIDVidar 3[3]02:21,90(4)
5.PROProteus 6[5]02:30,83(5)
6.SKOSkøll 19[6]02:59,95(6)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 14[3]02:17,66(1)
2.ASOAsopos 17[2]02:19,71(2)
3.GYAGyas 14[5]02:25,45(3)
4.SKOSkøll 5[4]02:32,12(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[6]02:49,27(5)
6.SAUSaurus 7[1]02:58,50(6)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 4

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 16[2]02:16,81(1)
2.GYAGyas 9[4]02:23,30(2)
3.PROProteus 9[6]02:26,32(3)
4.ASOAsopos 6[5]02:44,97(4)
5.SKOSkøll 20[3]02:50,91(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 5

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.SKASkadi 3[4]14402:10,77(1)
2.ASOAsopos 5[2]02:19,82(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[3]14302:22,63(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[5]02:31,28(4)
5.EUREuros 3[6]02:31,50(5)
6.SKOSkøll 21[1]02:46,48(6)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 6

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 12[5]02:11,64(1)
2.NJONjord 5[1]02:21,20(2)
3.SKOSkøll 14[2]02:23,01(3)
4.ASOAsopos 18[3]02:24,70(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 6[4]02:27,52(5)
6.GYAGyas 10[6]02:41,57(6)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 7

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 8[4]02:11,18(1)
2.PHOPhocas 9[6]02:21,35(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[5]02:24,87(3)
4.GYAGyas 11[3]02:27,45(4)
5.ASOAsopos 16[2]02:30,55(5)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 8

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 15[3]02:21,22(1)
2.SAUSaurus 4[6]02:25,64(2)
3.ASOAsopos 20[5]02:27,35(3)
4.SKOSkøll 10[1]02:27,56(4)
5.PELPelargos 2[4]02:27,66(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[2]02:40,22(6)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 9

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 10[2]02:13,91(1)
2.NJONjord 3[5]02:17,87(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]02:19,75(3)
4.ORCOrca 5[6]02:27,73(4)
5.EUREuros 5[4]02:29,83(5)
6.SKOSkøll 8[1]02:30,33(6)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 10

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 12[5]02:14,48(1)
2.ASOAsopos 9[4]02:18,98(2)
3.SKOSkøll 17[3]02:27,95(3)
4.PROProteus 7[6]02:30,35(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[1]02:47,13(5)
6.BORBoreas 1[2]02:50,11(6)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 11

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 3[1]02:15,82(1)
2.ASOAsopos 23[2]02:30,59(2)
3.PHOPhocas 8[4]02:31,13(3)
4.SAUSaurus 8[5]02:33,48(4)
5.SKOSkøll 12[6]02:44,31(5)

Sat 09:55 : Heat 12

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 7[2]02:16,29(1)
2.GYAGyas 17[4]02:16,76(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 7[3]02:17,32(3)
4.ASOAsopos 12[6]02:20,62(4)
5.SKOSkøll 23[5]02:31,35(5)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 13

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.SKASkadi 1[1]22102:08,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll 4[4]02:15,23(2)
3.ORCOrca 6[6]02:21,19(3)
4.PROProteus 4[3]02:23,98(4)
5.EUREuros 4[2]02:31,54(5)

Sat 10:05 : Heat 14

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:10,12(1)
2.VIDVidar 5[4]02:19,85(2)
3.PHOPhocas 5[3]02:23,25(3)
4.SAUSaurus 5[6]02:26,86(4)
5.PELPelargos 4[1]02:32,06(5)
6.GYAGyas 6[5]02:42,79(6)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 15

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKOSkøll 24[2]02:19,75(1)
2.AEGAegir 3[5]02:31,08(2)
3.GYAGyas 7[3]02:33,78(3)
4.ASOAsopos 19[6]02:35,68(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 4[1]02:36,94(5)
6.AMPAmphitrite[4]02:43,84(6)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 16

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 5[6]02:17,87(1)
2.NJONjord 4[4]02:21,13(2)
3.GYAGyas 8[1]02:25,50(3)
4.PHOPhocas 11[2]02:25,92(4)
5.SKOSkøll 16[3]02:36,53(5)
6.ASOAsopos 22[5]03:09,39(6)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 17

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ORCOrca 4[6]02:15,19(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:18,35(2)
3.ASOAsopos 8[1]02:19,12(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:19,48(4)
5.SKOSkøll 6[2]02:36,65(5)
6.EUREuros 6[3]02:41,05(6)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 18

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[1]02:11,52(1)
2.GYAGyas 16[3]02:17,97(2)
3.PHOPhocas 7[6]02:27,56(3)
4.ASOAsopos 15[2]02:39,01(4)
5.SKOSkøll 18[5]02:40,10(5)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 19

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 13[2]02:14,60(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]02:18,03(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[6]02:20,29(3)
4.SKOSkøll 11[3]02:20,30(4)
5.ASOAsopos 14[5]02:40,05(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[1]03:13,24(6)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 20

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 15[1]02:20,46(1)
2.ASOAsopos 4[6]02:25,74(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[5]02:26,60(3)
4.SAUSaurus 6[2]02:29,13(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[7]02:29,32(5)
6.SKOSkøll 25[3]02:31,08(6)
7.PELPelargos 3[4]02:34,63(7)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 21

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]02:13,24(1)
2.SKOSkøll 15[5]02:17,35(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]02:30,56(3)
4.ASOAsopos 11[6]02:31,69(4)
5.PHOPhocas 3[1]02:45,15(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[4]02:47,19(6)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 22

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:08,71(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[5]02:13,68(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]02:18,06(3)
4.SKOSkøll 7[3]02:30,26(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 5[6]02:34,40(5)
6.PHOPhocas 6[1]02:36,19(6)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 23

pos.crewlanefinish
1.THEThêta[5]02:07,32(1)
2.PROProteus 3[1]02:16,06(2)
3.GYAGyas 13[6]02:18,13(3)
4.ASOAsopos 7[2]02:22,56(4)
5.SKOSkøll 9[3]02:29,97(5)
6.PHOPhocas 4[4]02:30,22(6)

Sat 10:55 : Heat 24

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.SAUSaurus 3[2]33202:19,73(1)
2.AEGAegir 4[1]02:22,41(2)
3.GYAGyas 18[4]02:23,27(3)
4.EUREuros 2[3]02:26,38(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:28,90(5)
6.BORBoreas 2[5]02:51,65(6)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 25

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[2]02:10,45(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:10,68(2)
3.PROProteus 10[5]02:17,97(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 3[3]02:24,39(4)
5.VIDVidar 6[6]02:40,19(5)
6.SKOSkøll 13[4]02:54,80(6)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]02:11,04(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:12,41(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]02:13,78(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:21,31(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[6]02:23,74(5)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 7[4]02:06,32(1)
2.EUREuros 2[5]02:08,25(2)
3.GYAGyas 4[2]02:14,68(3)
4.BORBoreas[6]02:16,05(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]02:19,49(5)

Sat 11:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:04,59(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]02:05,36(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:07,01(3)
4.PELPelargos[2]02:12,46(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]02:13,45(5)
6.AGOAgon[1]02:21,80(6)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 4

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 6[4]02:09,50(1)
2.THEThêta[3]02:10,57(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:14,09(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[5]02:16,97(4)
5.GYAGyas 5[6]02:17,67(5)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]02:09,06(3)04:24,96(3)06:41,85(1)08:55,94(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[6]02:07,48(1)04:24,11(2)06:42,47(3)08:56,29(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[2]02:08,43(2)04:23,77(1)06:42,17(2)09:04,61(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[4]02:15,25(4)04:36,84(4)07:04,27(4)09:27,59(4)
5.ARGArgo 4[5]02:15,77(5)04:43,34(5)07:15,76(5)09:44,01(5)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]02:07,06(1)04:26,37(1)06:44,92(1)09:03,94(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]02:11,91(2)04:34,12(2)06:59,09(2)09:21,49(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:12,65(3)04:39,21(4)07:01,48(3)09:23,44(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[2]02:14,00(4)04:37,44(3)07:05,98(4)09:28,46(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[5]02:19,48(5)04:55,53(5)07:31,77(5)10:02,84(5)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[4]02:10,12(1)04:26,64(1)06:46,83(1)09:07,93(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]02:12,16(3)04:31,76(2)06:57,13(2)09:21,81(2)
3.ARGArgo 3[5]02:10,55(2)04:34,64(3)07:00,26(3)09:22,40(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]02:15,70(4)04:48,73(4)07:26,69(4)10:02,11(4)
5.ASOAsopos 3[6]02:21,71(5)04:57,67(5)07:35,33(5)10:05,01(5)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:37,12(1)03:21,22(1)05:10,73(1)06:57,67(1)
2.THEThêta 2[6]01:48,11(4)03:39,16(3)05:29,81(3)07:14,99(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:39,45(2)03:31,11(2)05:25,65(2)07:19,15(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:44,21(3)03:39,38(4)05:38,69(4)07:32,81(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:50,07(5)03:48,15(5)05:51,35(5)07:48,79(5)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]01:34,68(1)03:17,28(1)05:03,07(1)06:44,44(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:34,93(2)03:17,56(2)05:03,40(2)06:47,12(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:41,12(3)03:34,13(3)05:28,14(3)07:18,27(3)
4.THEThêta 1[5]01:43,23(4)03:38,01(4)05:31,73(4)07:22,78(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:47,01(5)03:42,12(5)05:41,34(5)07:37,00(5)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:35,16(2)03:21,37(2)05:10,60(2)06:55,50(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:34,32(1)03:19,75(1)05:09,08(1)06:59,89(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:50,26(5)03:45,17(5)05:25,65(3)07:15,24(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:44,03(3)03:35,01(3)05:31,65(4)07:24,17(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:49,70(4)03:37,82(4)05:38,40(5)07:30,28(5)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:36,69(1)03:18,97(1)05:02,02(1)06:42,37(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:37,42(2)03:22,05(2)05:05,80(3)06:45,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[3]01:39,35(3)03:22,84(3)05:05,27(2)06:45,54(3)

Sat 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:36,15(1)03:18,54(1)05:02,03(1)06:45,90(1)
2.NERNereus 3[3]01:38,73(3)03:24,10(2)05:07,71(2)06:53,47(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:38,39(2)03:24,70(3)05:13,02(3)07:04,03(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:43,91(4)03:40,92(4)05:37,65(4)07:35,33(4)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]02:05,44(1)04:15,80(1)06:27,19(1)08:39,99(1)
2.GYAGyas/Skøll[5]02:08,34(2)04:21,54(3)06:33,82(3)08:48,68(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]02:10,14(3)04:20,62(2)06:32,78(2)08:50,06(3)
4.EUREuros/Tubantia[2]02:13,63(4)04:31,59(4)06:49,63(4)09:08,68(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:24,74(5)04:54,87(5)07:25,07(5)09:59,50(5)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]02:02,96(1)04:13,16(1)06:26,20(1)08:41,94(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]02:15,64(3)04:30,31(3)06:46,26(2)09:07,16(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]02:11,61(2)04:28,60(2)06:47,59(3)09:07,56(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:19,62(4)04:43,75(4)07:09,50(4)09:38,32(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[3]02:26,86(5)04:56,82(5)07:34,41(5)10:11,36(5)

Sat 12:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[5]02:01,08(1)04:07,71(1)06:18,07(1)08:31,25(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]02:03,60(2)04:14,98(2)06:29,25(2)08:48,40(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:07,13(3)04:21,22(3)06:41,23(3)09:01,50(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[6]02:17,23(4)04:43,29(4)07:13,94(4)09:42,94(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]02:28,78(5)04:58,29(5)07:27,99(5)09:58,24(5)

Sat 12:25 : Heat 4

pos.crewlaneno.500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[6]45502:04,00(1)04:14,88(1)06:29,36(1)08:44,44(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:15,43(3)04:42,85(2)07:14,22(2)09:39,66(2)
3.ASOAsopos 5[4]02:14,63(2)04:45,43(3)07:14,97(3)09:41,82(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[5]02:19,13(4)04:58,99(4)07:39,99(4)10:17,67(4)
5.ARGArgo 5[3]02:28,54(5)05:07,34(5)07:48,45(5)10:27,23(5)

Sat 12:30 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 3[5]01:57,91(1)04:08,25(1)06:20,08(1)08:30,53(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[3]02:00,78(3)04:12,01(3)06:23,25(2)08:32,82(2)
3.LAGLaga 4[2]01:59,82(2)04:11,42(2)06:24,68(3)08:35,23(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]02:04,86(4)04:15,52(4)06:29,33(4)08:40,51(4)
5.PROProteus 1[4]02:10,83(5)04:37,44(5)07:08,23(5)09:36,25(5)

Sat 12:35 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:04,88(2)04:16,23(1)06:29,66(1)08:39,41(1)
2.ASOAsopos 4[6]02:03,05(1)04:17,37(2)06:36,92(2)08:53,01(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:09,36(3)04:29,72(3)06:53,55(3)09:13,98(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:11,79(4)04:33,34(4)07:00,89(4)09:21,35(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[1]02:16,52(6)04:40,68(5)07:10,08(5)09:35,55(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[5]02:15,25(5)04:40,93(6)07:15,05(6)09:41,86(6)

Sat 13:00 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.SKASkadi 3[3]14402:09,39(1)
2.PHOPhocas 14[4]02:17,48(2)
3.AEGAegir 4[5]02:18,94(3)
4.PROProteus 3[2]02:19,58(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[1]02:21,56(5)
6.GYAGyas 5[6]02:32,38(6)

Sat 13:05 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.THEThêta[4]02:08,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[2]02:12,47(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]02:13,84(3)
4.PHOPhocas 13[3]02:16,36(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[1]02:28,07(5)
6.GYAGyas 7[6]02:37,87(6)

Sat 13:10 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 3[5]02:11,76(1)
2.ASOAsopos 3[4]02:12,77(2)
3.EUREuros 1[3]02:18,48(3)
4.PROProteus 10[1]02:23,32(4)
5.ASOAsopos 4[2]02:30,86(5)
6.PHOPhocas 8[6]02:35,69(6)

Sat 13:15 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]22102:10,40(1)
2.ORCOrca 4[3]02:17,27(2)
3.NJONjord 5[2]02:23,64(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]02:24,72(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 7[1]02:25,68(5)
6.AEGAegir 3[5]02:28,55(6)

Sat 13:20 : Quarterfinal 5

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]02:15,44(1)
2.GYAGyas 12[3]02:19,75(2)
3.NJONjord 4[2]02:25,74(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[1]02:26,99(4)
5.SAUSaurus 3[4]02:33,27(5)
6.ASOAsopos 23[5]02:36,52(6)

Sat 13:25 : Quarterfinal 6

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 7[4]02:14,14(1)
2.PROProteus 8[3]02:15,02(2)
3.GYAGyas 16[5]02:16,93(3)
4.GYAGyas 14[6]02:30,59(4)
5.PHOPhocas 7[1]02:37,23(5)
6.PHOPhocas 9[2]03:15,10(6)

Sat 13:30 : Quarterfinal 7

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 12[4]02:15,56(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:16,65(2)
3.GYAGyas 8[1]02:24,66(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[6]02:26,09(4)
5.GYAGyas 9[2]02:31,60(5)
6.VIDVidar 5[5]02:36,46(6)

Sat 13:35 : Quarterfinal 8

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]02:17,70(1)
2.SAUSaurus 4[5]02:23,38(2)
3.ASOAsopos 5[2]02:23,84(3)
4.PHOPhocas 5[6]02:24,60(4)
5.PHOPhocas 16[3]02:30,01(5)
6.SKOSkøll 14[1]02:41,00(6)

Sat 13:40 : Quarterfinal 9

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 5[4]02:25,46(1)
2.ASOAsopos 8[1]02:25,93(2)
3.SKOSkøll 11[7]02:26,98(3)
4.NJONjord 6[5]02:27,77(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:29,65(5)
6.SKOSkøll 24[3]02:29,96(6)
7.PROProteus 9[6]02:38,64(7)

Sat 13:45 : Quarterfinal 10

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:13,59(1)
2.GYAGyas 15[4]02:20,96(2)
3.SKOSkøll 15[6]02:24,97(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[2]02:26,09(4)
5.ORCOrca 7[1]02:28,47(5)
6.SKOSkøll 17[7]02:35,67(6)
7.SKOSkøll 4[3]02:39,05(7)

Sat 13:50 : Quarterfinal 11

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PELPelargos 1[3]02:16,99(1)
2.PROProteus 2[7]02:17,44(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[5]02:18,01(3)
4.ASOAsopos 10[4]02:20,74(4)
5.ASOAsopos 9[6]02:26,21(5)
6.GYAGyas 13[1]02:27,29(6)
7.ORCOrca 6[2]02:42,50(7)

Sat 13:55 : Quarterfinal 12

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]02:09,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:12,50(2)
3.GYAGyas 17[3]02:18,89(3)
4.GYAGyas 18[2]02:20,23(4)
5.ASOAsopos 17[7]02:20,90(5)
6.PHOPhocas 15[4]02:24,92(6)
7.ASOAsopos 20[1]02:38,65(7)

Sat 15:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlaneno.500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[4]45502:06,86(1)04:19,24(2)06:30,35(1)08:39,79(1)
2.LAGLaga 4[1]02:07,99(2)04:18,60(1)06:32,75(3)08:41,05(2)
3.TRITriton 1[3]02:08,35(3)04:20,75(3)06:30,69(2)08:43,54(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]40302:13,38(5)04:34,33(4)06:57,88(5)09:15,23(4)
5.ASOAsopos 4[5]02:12,86(4)04:35,16(6)06:58,18(6)09:16,35(5)
6.PROProteus 2[2]02:13,64(6)04:34,56(5)06:56,80(4)09:19,64(6)

Sat 15:05 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 3[4]02:07,69(1)04:16,11(1)06:29,81(1)08:41,28(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]02:11,70(3)04:23,12(2)06:37,04(2)08:49,04(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[2]02:13,90(4)04:24,58(3)06:40,77(3)08:53,85(3)
4.ARGArgo 3[1]02:10,29(2)04:34,24(4)07:00,50(4)09:23,68(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:17,42(5)04:37,99(5)07:02,57(5)09:25,57(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]02:28,13(6)04:58,47(6)07:33,69(6)10:06,29(6)

Sat 15:10 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[5]02:04,64(1)04:16,63(1)06:30,48(1)08:40,57(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:06,04(2)04:17,47(2)06:31,33(2)08:42,11(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:08,18(3)04:21,61(3)06:36,67(3)08:45,45(3)
4.PELPelargos[2]02:13,93(5)04:34,96(5)06:59,91(4)09:19,15(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[4]02:13,25(4)04:33,77(4)07:00,14(5)09:21,17(5)
6.ASOAsopos 5[1]02:19,60(6)04:45,37(6)07:19,85(6)09:43,58(6)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:58,44(3)04:04,48(3)06:11,36(2)08:11,99(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:57,46(2)04:03,04(2)06:11,13(1)08:13,93(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:57,27(1)04:02,64(1)06:11,96(3)08:21,26(3)

Sat 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:35,98(1)03:16,64(1)04:58,07(1)06:40,89(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:38,81(5)03:24,15(5)05:04,22(2)06:45,41(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:36,13(2)03:21,84(3)05:05,67(3)06:50,05(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:38,18(4)03:20,37(2)05:11,01(5)06:53,58(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:36,73(3)03:22,57(4)05:10,43(4)06:56,62(5)
6.THEThêta 2[6]01:44,70(6)03:32,19(6)05:21,64(6)07:08,86(6)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[6]01:50,52(2)03:50,72(3)05:49,18(2)07:39,04(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:48,54(1)03:44,58(1)05:45,82(1)07:39,29(2)
3.EUREuros 1[2]01:51,64(3)03:50,26(2)05:51,70(3)07:51,55(3)
4.EUREuros 3[4]02:01,29(4)04:05,28(4)06:08,82(4)08:11,59(4)
5.EUREuros 2[5]02:06,30(5)04:18,43(5)06:29,69(5)08:41,05(5)

Sat 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[4]01:44,82(1)03:36,85(1)05:31,84(1)07:26,05(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:45,72(2)03:42,47(2)05:38,11(2)07:31,01(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:49,74(3)03:47,03(3)05:46,40(5)07:40,09(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:52,22(5)03:48,70(4)05:44,76(3)07:40,97(4)
5.NERNereus 2[2]01:53,24(6)03:49,23(5)05:45,55(4)07:44,75(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:50,51(4)03:50,57(6)05:53,48(6)07:57,52(6)

Sat 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:53,43(3)03:48,04(1)05:42,80(1)07:38,90(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:53,05(2)03:49,67(3)05:45,64(2)07:44,78(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:50,25(1)03:48,23(2)05:48,61(3)09:40,52(3)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:34,61(1)03:11,45(1)04:51,33(1)06:29,45(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:34,84(2)03:13,89(2)04:54,53(2)06:30,65(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[6]01:36,98(3)03:18,14(3)04:59,29(3)06:39,91(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:39,22(5)03:21,92(4)05:04,10(4)06:45,41(4)
5.NERNereus 3[5]01:38,54(4)03:22,76(5)05:07,97(5)06:52,91(5)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/RIC[4]02:02,65(2)04:07,28(1)06:12,97(1)08:19,12(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:01,36(1)04:08,01(2)06:17,56(2)08:26,24(2)
3.ODIOdin[3]02:07,68(3)04:26,35(3)06:47,56(3)09:08,49(3)

Sat 16:05 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 12[5]02:07,60(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]02:08,85(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[1]02:09,48(3)
4.NJONjord 2[2]02:10,12(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[6]02:15,21(5)
6.PROProteus 5[3]02:15,46(6)

Sat 16:10 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 3[2]02:07,41(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[3]02:08,60(2)
3.THEThêta[4]02:09,50(3)
4.PROProteus 8[1]02:12,83(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]02:16,28(5)
6.ORCOrca 4[6]02:27,37(6)

Sat 16:15 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[6]02:07,54(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:08,46(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]02:10,94(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:11,16(4)
5.PELPelargos 1[5]02:14,59(5)
6.NJONjord 7[3]02:16,21(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]02:05,61(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:15,25(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[4]02:17,97(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:23,48(4)

Sat 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[1]02:01,06(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:02,29(2)
3.GYAGyas 7[2]02:03,94(3)
4.EUREuros 2[6]02:04,16(4)
5.GYAGyas 6[4]02:04,36(5)
6.NJONjord 2[3]02:09,54(6)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:41,59(3)03:27,25(3)05:18,65(2)07:01,44(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:36,61(1)03:22,27(1)05:15,60(1)07:01,66(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:41,78(4)03:29,29(4)05:22,76(3)07:09,79(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:44,68(5)03:32,65(5)05:29,52(4)07:16,74(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:38,67(2)03:24,91(2)05:47,58(5)07:33,62(5)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:39,29(1)03:23,66(1)05:10,24(1)06:58,00(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:43,70(2)03:32,22(2)05:23,67(2)07:15,22(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:44,02(3)03:35,66(3)05:27,96(3)07:18,17(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:52,69(4)03:50,34(4)05:51,19(4)07:52,87(4)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,19(2)03:48,04(2)05:44,65(1)07:42,27(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:48,96(1)03:45,38(1)05:46,18(2)07:46,64(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:53,08(3)03:52,75(3)05:55,31(3)07:56,54(3)

Sat 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[3]02:02,84(2)04:12,14(2)06:22,77(2)08:29,37(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]02:02,52(1)04:11,84(1)06:22,48(1)08:32,57(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]02:04,71(3)04:13,96(3)06:25,20(3)08:34,79(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]02:05,78(4)04:18,28(4)06:34,04(4)08:47,05(4)
5.GYAGyas/Skøll[1]02:09,92(5)04:24,80(5)06:40,77(5)08:55,86(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]02:17,91(6)04:38,18(6)06:57,18(6)09:13,68(6)

Sat 16:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:05,77(1)04:16,88(1)06:29,24(1)08:38,71(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[3]02:10,29(2)04:25,36(3)06:38,19(2)08:46,39(2)
3.TRITriton 1[4]02:10,45(3)04:25,03(2)06:39,02(3)08:49,67(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]02:15,10(5)04:36,06(5)06:55,60(4)09:10,12(4)
5.ARGArgo 3[2]02:12,65(4)04:34,04(4)06:56,56(5)09:14,74(5)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 3[3]02:03,22(1)04:12,55(1)06:23,33(1)08:29,97(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:05,66(4)04:15,03(3)06:26,81(2)08:32,47(2)
3.LAGLaga 4[5]02:04,30(2)04:14,93(2)06:28,83(5)08:34,20(3)
4.SKASkadi 3[2]02:06,12(5)04:16,18(5)06:27,99(4)08:34,23(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:06,41(6)04:16,08(4)06:27,65(3)08:34,84(5)
6.TRITriton 2[6]02:05,37(3)04:16,91(6)06:29,27(6)08:35,80(6)

Sat 17:20 : Final B

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]22102:09,01(1)
2.NJONjord 2[2]02:09,62(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:09,63(3)
4.PROProteus 8[6]02:11,48(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:11,97(5)
6.THEThêta[3]02:29,94(6)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 3[4]02:04,54(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[1]02:06,31(2)
3.SKASkadi 3[5]02:06,75(3)
4.ASOAsopos 3[3]02:07,02(4)
5.PHOPhocas 12[2]02:08,08(5)
6.NJONjord 1[6]02:08,38(6)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 10[6]01:50,80(1)
2.AEGAegir 8[2]02:02,74(2)
3.ASOAsopos 7[1]02:04,52(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[5]02:05,97(4)
5.PROProteus 16[4]02:06,86(5)
6.SKOSkøll 6[3]02:11,39(6)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIDVidar 6[6]01:56,77(1)
2.NJONjord 7[2]01:59,19(2)
3.SKASkadi 9[5]02:02,79(3)
4.SAUSaurus 3[1]02:03,21(4)
5.PELPelargos 1[3]02:08,87(5)
6.EUREuros 2[4]02:16,71(6)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.ARGArgo 3[1]12101:56,85(1)
2.GYAGyas 12[4]02:00,82(2)
3.BORBoreas 1[6]02:01,09(3)
4.PROProteus 14[3]02:06,57(4)
5.ASOAsopos 8[2]02:10,43(5)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 4

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 3[6]--
2.PROProteus 3[3]--
3.ARGArgo 4[1]--
4.PHOPhocas 7[2]--
5.OKEOkeanos 3[4]--
6.SKOSkøll 18[5]--

Sun 09:20 : Heat 5

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 4[1]01:50,34(1)
2.ASOAsopos 3[2]01:55,44(2)
3.NJONjord 4[6]01:56,67(3)
4.AEGAegir 7[3]01:57,36(4)
5.VIDVidar 4[4]02:10,66(5)
6.EUREuros 3[5]02:18,16(6)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 6

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 13[4]01:54,69(1)
2.PHOPhocas 11[5]02:03,07(2)
3.ORCOrca 4[1]02:08,42(3)
4.EUREuros 12[6]02:16,69(4)
5.SKOSkøll 9[2]02:25,20(5)
6.GYAGyas 10[3]02:33,71(6)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 7

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]16601:57,56(1)
2.SKOSkøll 3[3]02:01,81(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[4]02:02,79(3)
4.AEGAegir 4[1]02:11,78(4)
5.EUREuros 5[2]02:16,34(5)
6.PROProteus 18[5]02:18,29(6)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 8

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]01:57,94(1)
2.PROProteus 20[3]02:01,49(2)
3.ASOAsopos 4[4]02:05,78(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:07,08(4)
5.VIDVidar 11[5]02:35,63(5)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 9

pos.crewlanefinish
1.AEGAegir 6[4]02:04,49(1)
2.PROProteus 11[3]02:11,02(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[2]02:15,28(3)
4.BORBoreas 3[1]02:16,15(4)
5.EUREuros 7[5]02:16,85(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[6]02:17,93(6)
7.PHOPhocas 4[7]02:25,83(7)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 10

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:54,53(1)
2.PHOPhocas 8[3]02:03,64(2)
3.SKASkadi 5[6]02:04,61(3)
4.SKOSkøll 11[5]02:06,62(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[1]02:14,51(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:15,22(6)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 11

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 9[1]01:56,02(1)
2.EUREuros 4[2]01:59,42(2)
3.GYAGyas 13[6]02:00,08(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[5]02:04,68(4)
5.PROProteus 5[4]02:06,55(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:13,66(6)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 12

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]02:00,79(1)
2.SKASkadi 6[6]02:01,89(2)
3.AEGAegir 3[2]02:08,00(3)
4.SKOSkøll 15[4]02:10,38(4)
5.ASOAsopos 9[3]02:11,33(5)
6.PROProteus 17[1]02:11,49(6)

Sun 10:00 : Heat 13

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 9[1]01:51,44(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:57,14(2)
3.PHOPhocas 6[2]02:02,33(3)
4.EUREuros 1[5]02:12,15(4)
5.NJONjord 5[3]02:14,43(5)
6.SKOSkøll 17[6]02:16,47(6)

Sun 10:05 : Heat 14

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 8[1]01:59,96(1)
2.PROProteus 7[4]02:00,23(2)
3.VIDVidar 8[6]02:03,43(3)
4.ASOAsopos 6[2]02:03,66(4)
5.BORBoreas 2[3]02:20,07(5)
6.SKOSkøll 19[5]02:20,24(6)

Sun 10:10 : Heat 15

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 7[4]01:59,10(1)
2.PROProteus 15[2]02:06,31(2)
3.AEGAegir 5[5]02:08,98(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[1]02:10,50(4)
5.SKOSkøll 10[3]02:16,49(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[6]02:16,67(6)

Sun 10:15 : Heat 16

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 5[3]02:00,51(1)
2.PROProteus 19[1]02:05,37(2)
3.SKASkadi 10[2]02:09,37(3)
4.SKOSkøll 5[6]02:09,55(4)
5.EUREuros 10[4]02:20,63(5)
6.PHOPhocas 3[5]02:58,16(6)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 17

pos.crewlanefinish
1.EUREuros 13[6]02:05,68(1)
2.SKOSkøll 4[5]02:08,63(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[2]02:13,67(3)
4.PROProteus 12[3]02:14,33(4)
5.GYAGyas 11[1]02:14,78(5)
6.VIDVidar 9[4]02:18,59(6)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 18

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 15[2]01:59,16(1)
2.PELPelargos 2[3]02:05,17(2)
3.PROProteus 1[1]02:05,40(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 4[4]02:06,84(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]02:11,02(5)
6.EUREuros 11[6]02:13,10(6)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 19

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[6]01:49,78(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[4]01:52,06(2)
3.VIDVidar 3[1]01:56,71(3)
4.PHOPhocas 12[2]02:10,13(4)
5.PROProteus 8[5]02:12,51(5)
6.SKOSkøll 8[3]02:19,48(6)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 20

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 4[6]01:52,31(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]02:01,00(2)
3.THEThêta[4]02:05,56(3)
4.ASOAsopos 10[2]02:05,73(4)
5.GYAGyas 9[5]02:08,27(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 5[1]02:11,93(6)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 21

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 14[1]02:01,43(1)
2.EUREuros 8[5]02:01,61(2)
3.PROProteus 10[2]02:03,70(3)
4.VIDVidar 7[3]02:06,24(4)
5.SKOSkøll 7[6]02:06,44(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[4]02:07,47(6)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 22

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 5[4]01:59,47(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 6[2]02:07,68(2)
3.SKOSkøll 14[3]02:08,48(3)
4.NJONjord 6[6]02:10,59(4)
5.GYAGyas 8[5]02:13,71(5)
6.ASOAsopos 11[1]02:18,34(6)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 23

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 4[4]01:57,16(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[3]02:02,34(2)
3.GYAGyas 6[1]02:05,54(3)
4.SKOSkøll 12[2]02:06,52(4)
5.EUREuros 9[5]02:08,13(5)
6.VIDVidar 5[6]02:15,17(6)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 24

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:51,76(1)
2.SKASkadi 7[3]02:03,15(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:04,48(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[1]02:09,54(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[5]02:11,54(5)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 25

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 3[4]01:59,15(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[1]02:01,39(2)
3.ARGArgo 5[7]02:04,87(3)
4.GYAGyas 5[5]02:13,72(4)
5.EUREuros 6[6]02:16,72(5)
6.SKOSkøll 16[3]02:24,59(6)
7.VIDVidar 10[2]02:25,33(7)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:49,37(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[3]01:52,31(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[2]01:53,62(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]01:54,93(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[6]02:04,26(5)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:53,68(1)
2.EUREuros 1[4]01:55,19(2)
3.GYAGyas 4[5]01:57,40(3)
4.EUREuros 2[2]02:02,03(4)
5.SKOSkøll[1]02:03,79(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[6]02:06,94(6)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[1]01:46,45(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:46,60(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]01:48,41(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]01:49,61(4)
5.BORBoreas[4]01:50,23(5)
6.NJONjord 1[6]01:51,53(6)

Sun 11:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[4]01:44,74(1)03:40,60(1)05:38,36(1)07:33,78(1)
2.PROProteus 7[6]01:54,71(2)03:56,84(2)06:02,99(2)08:10,14(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:01,92(3)04:10,54(3)06:20,37(3)08:28,27(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]02:05,00(4)04:14,78(4)06:27,59(4)08:36,01(4)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:45,32(1)03:38,01(1)05:35,22(1)07:32,18(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:53,82(3)03:54,82(3)05:57,29(2)08:00,66(2)
3.SKASkadi 3[4]01:51,28(2)03:54,10(2)06:00,38(3)08:06,79(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]02:02,29(4)04:09,54(4)06:18,00(4)08:25,83(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]02:05,40(5)04:15,24(5)06:27,80(5)08:36,84(5)

Sun 11:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[5]01:47,32(3)03:42,13(2)05:39,30(2)07:35,23(1)
2.PROProteus 4[1]01:46,02(2)03:41,42(1)05:39,08(1)07:36,39(2)
3.THEThêta 1[3]01:45,50(1)03:42,39(3)05:41,60(3)07:36,76(3)
4.THEThêta 2[6]01:56,13(4)03:59,89(4)06:04,94(4)08:09,74(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[2]02:05,42(5)04:13,11(5)06:21,16(5)08:28,72(5)
6.ARGArgo 3[4]02:06,01(6)04:15,25(6)06:27,84(6)08:40,58(6)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[6]01:43,13(1)--05:32,19(1)07:27,49(1)
2.EUREuros 1[2]01:46,90(2)--05:46,49(2)07:44,66(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:50,68(3)--05:46,96(3)07:47,30(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[4]01:57,48(4)--06:11,06(5)08:16,47(4)
5.PROProteus 6[5]01:58,54(5)--06:10,54(4)08:17,73(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:04,46(6)--06:29,40(6)08:42,72(6)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:42,81(1)03:33,04(1)05:26,94(1)07:21,54(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,54(3)03:36,40(2)05:28,64(2)07:23,17(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:43,96(2)03:37,15(3)05:32,81(3)07:29,53(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:47,27(4)03:40,69(4)05:39,25(4)07:35,84(4)
5.PROProteus 3[4]01:50,58(5)03:56,69(5)06:02,83(5)08:08,92(5)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:46,64(2)03:43,11(2)05:42,23(1)07:40,67(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:50,22(3)03:44,43(3)05:43,77(3)07:41,74(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:44,85(1)03:42,56(1)05:43,13(2)07:42,08(3)
4.PELPelargos[1]01:54,68(6)03:54,21(4)05:57,27(4)07:57,36(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:53,36(5)03:54,61(5)05:57,51(5)07:58,33(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]01:52,96(4)03:56,79(6)06:03,56(6)08:07,23(6)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:56,82(1)04:04,00(1)06:12,01(1)08:18,26(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]02:01,00(2)04:06,61(2)06:14,73(2)08:24,70(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]02:06,24(5)04:15,61(4)06:24,81(4)08:32,80(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]02:03,65(3)04:13,81(3)06:22,86(3)08:33,21(4)
5.THEThêta[5]02:06,03(4)04:17,88(5)06:29,77(5)08:43,91(5)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:54,65(1)03:57,68(1)06:03,31(1)08:09,04(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:57,77(2)04:03,95(2)06:11,08(2)08:17,11(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:59,49(3)04:05,27(3)06:12,17(3)08:21,24(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]02:04,97(4)04:13,14(4)06:20,76(4)08:28,29(4)
5.AEGAegir[1]02:05,33(5)04:13,36(5)06:21,65(5)08:35,50(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]02:06,99(6)04:23,40(6)06:39,91(6)08:57,77(6)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 3[3]01:50,05(1)03:51,92(1)05:55,49(1)08:03,38(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:57,68(2)04:00,10(2)06:04,09(2)08:12,18(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:58,46(3)04:04,58(3)06:14,69(3)08:25,43(3)
4.EUREuros 1[4]02:01,67(4)04:13,14(4)06:29,92(4)08:44,69(4)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[4]01:53,49(2)03:54,19(1)05:57,69(1)08:01,69(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:52,35(1)03:57,85(2)06:06,01(2)08:16,62(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:56,07(4)04:00,42(3)06:10,82(3)08:21,56(3)
4.ASOAsopos 3[5]01:55,41(3)04:04,52(4)06:16,70(4)08:27,94(4)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:50,67(1)--05:50,28(1)07:58,80(1)
2.EUREuros 4[4]01:57,82(2)--06:07,60(2)08:13,57(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]02:02,41(3)--06:21,04(3)08:31,95(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[6]02:03,80(4)--06:27,94(4)08:38,32(4)
5.EUREuros 2[2]02:04,77(5)--06:41,53(5)08:59,93(5)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]02:02,59(1)04:16,23(1)06:33,86(1)08:49,50(1)
2.EUREuros 3[3]02:04,52(2)04:19,72(2)06:37,88(2)08:55,68(2)
3.PROProteus[2]02:07,28(4)04:25,72(4)06:44,52(4)09:02,84(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]02:06,65(3)04:24,97(3)06:43,49(3)09:04,14(4)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 4[5]02:13,36(1)04:34,64(1)07:00,52(1)09:22,04(1)
2.EUREuros 2[2]02:17,28(2)04:41,87(2)07:09,02(2)09:35,23(2)
3.NJONjord[3]02:33,51(4)05:10,87(4)07:46,71(4)10:20,12(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]02:25,48(3)05:04,74(3)07:44,28(3)10:32,42(4)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:46,68(1)03:48,00(1)05:52,55(1)07:54,18(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:49,42(2)03:52,79(2)05:57,15(2)07:59,05(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,77(3)03:55,80(3)06:02,96(3)08:14,42(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]02:08,97(4)04:23,06(4)06:42,01(4)09:02,49(4)

Sun 12:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:51,51(2)03:47,62(1)05:47,16(1)07:47,11(1)
2.AROAross[3]01:48,86(1)03:50,15(2)05:54,27(2)07:56,59(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:55,84(3)04:02,34(3)06:10,65(3)08:18,39(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]02:05,22(4)04:10,50(4)06:16,65(4)08:22,82(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]02:06,57(5)04:16,99(5)06:30,59(5)08:38,15(5)

Sun 12:40 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[4]--03:42,44(1)05:39,68(1)07:37,25(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]--03:44,82(3)05:43,56(2)07:42,72(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]--03:42,98(2)05:44,02(3)07:44,33(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[6]--03:56,20(4)06:05,83(4)08:16,44(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[3]--04:16,09(5)06:25,26(5)08:33,46(5)
6.PROProteus 5[1]--04:22,34(6)06:37,38(6)08:50,66(6)

Sun 12:45 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 4[4]01:44,24(1)03:41,07(1)05:39,33(1)07:35,79(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:53,58(2)03:55,82(2)06:00,17(2)08:00,73(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[1]01:55,83(4)03:57,85(4)06:03,12(3)08:07,16(3)
4.ASOAsopos 3[5]01:53,85(3)03:56,84(3)06:04,59(4)08:09,57(4)
5.PROProteus 3[3]02:00,39(5)04:07,34(6)06:21,61(6)08:31,64(5)
6.PROProteus 2[2]02:01,76(6)04:06,23(5)06:17,63(5)08:44,95(6)

Sun 12:50 : Heat 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[1]01:44,12(1)03:38,61(1)--07:36,77(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:46,11(2)03:43,12(2)--07:41,60(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:55,40(3)04:02,31(3)--08:07,37(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:02,58(4)04:08,54(4)--08:25,63(4)
5.TRITriton[3]02:04,10(6)04:11,12(6)--08:28,38(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[6]02:03,89(5)04:10,77(5)--08:32,99(6)

Sun 13:10 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[5]01:54,78(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[3]01:57,07(2)
3.SKASkadi 8[4]02:02,04(3)
4.ORCOrca 4[6]02:03,38(4)
5.PHOPhocas 6[1]02:04,10(5)
6.PROProteus 15[2]02:06,93(6)

Sun 13:15 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 4[3]01:54,21(1)
2.PHOPhocas 11[2]02:05,57(2)
3.PELPelargos 2[5]02:06,44(3)
4.PHOPhocas 5[4]02:09,09(4)
5.SKASkadi 10[1]02:13,62(5)
6.SKOSkøll 14[6]02:19,77(6)

Sun 13:20 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.AEGAegir 3[1]02:01,67(1)
2.SKASkadi 7[5]02:03,08(2)
3.ASOAsopos 5[4]02:04,25(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]02:05,25(4)
5.EUREuros 13[3]02:08,12(5)
6.THEThêta[6]02:08,53(6)

Sun 13:25 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 4[4]01:54,97(1)
2.ARGArgo 3[3]01:55,74(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:58,85(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 6[2]02:01,80(4)
5.SKASkadi 5[1]02:02,54(5)
6.EUREuros 4[5]02:12,80(6)

Sun 13:30 : Quarterfinal 5

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 10[4]01:51,57(1)
2.VIDVidar 3[6]01:57,79(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:03,23(3)
4.PHOPhocas 8[2]02:04,98(4)
5.ASOAsopos 7[1]02:05,79(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[3]02:11,39(6)

Sun 13:35 : Quarterfinal 6

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 4[4]01:54,51(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:54,94(2)
3.AEGAegir 6[3]01:59,29(3)
4.SKASkadi 6[5]02:01,38(4)
5.ASOAsopos 4[6]02:08,71(5)
6.PROProteus 10[1]02:28,90(6)

Sun 13:40 : Quarterfinal 7

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]16601:55,46(1)
2.PROProteus 9[4]01:57,17(2)
3.BORBoreas 1[6]01:58,96(3)
4.AEGAegir 8[5]02:05,45(4)
5.PROProteus 19[2]02:07,95(5)
6.AEGAegir 5[1]02:13,40(6)

Sun 13:45 : Quarterfinal 8

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 14[4]02:00,48(1)
2.NJONjord 3[3]02:01,18(2)
3.SKOSkøll 4[2]02:02,53(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[5]02:03,73(4)
5.PROProteus 1[1]02:09,24(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:14,54(6)

Sun 13:50 : Quarterfinal 9

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PROProteus 3[2]01:57,13(1)
2.VIDVidar 6[3]01:59,53(2)
3.GYAGyas 7[4]02:01,75(3)
4.GYAGyas 13[1]02:02,64(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[5]02:09,57(5)
6.ARGArgo 5[6]02:26,58(6)

Sun 13:55 : Quarterfinal 10

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:50,91(1)
2.ARGArgo 4[7]01:57,11(2)
3.PROProteus 13[4]01:58,45(3)
4.PROProteus 20[3]02:06,03(4)
5.EUREuros 8[6]02:07,21(5)
6.VIDVidar 8[2]02:07,96(6)
7.GYAGyas 2[1]02:25,76(7)

Sun 14:00 : Quarterfinal 11

pos.crewlanefinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:52,42(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]01:54,87(2)
3.PROProteus 7[7]01:58,40(3)
4.GYAGyas 12[6]01:59,59(4)
5.SKASkadi 9[2]02:01,11(5)
6.NJONjord 7[3]02:01,50(6)
7.NJONjord 4[1]02:13,80(7)

Sun 14:05 : Quarterfinal 12

pos.crewlaneno.finish
1.ARGArgo 1[2]28401:50,30(1)
2.GYAGyas 15[3]01:54,55(2)
3.PHOPhocas 9[5]01:55,72(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:57,74(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[1]33202:06,06(5)
6.GYAGyas 6[7]02:10,76(6)
7.PROProteus 11[6]02:11,73(7)

Sun 15:05 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[3]01:45,99(2)03:39,33(2)05:30,53(1)07:24,14(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[5]01:44,21(1)03:39,02(1)05:34,47(2)07:31,35(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[4]01:50,64(3)03:48,71(3)05:46,93(3)07:43,85(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:53,85(4)03:51,41(4)05:49,13(4)07:46,90(4)
5.SKASkadi 3[2]01:57,01(5)04:02,57(5)06:11,67(5)08:23,27(5)

Sun 15:10 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 4[4]01:46,64(1)03:41,69(1)05:36,92(1)07:32,05(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[3]01:49,29(2)03:43,99(2)05:39,34(2)07:35,72(2)
3.PROProteus 7[1]01:52,58(3)03:50,06(3)05:46,03(3)07:44,63(3)
4.EUREuros 1[2]01:54,68(4)03:55,77(4)05:58,37(4)08:00,46(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:59,53(5)04:03,36(6)06:07,51(6)08:06,24(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:59,87(6)04:03,09(5)06:06,30(5)08:09,46(6)

Sun 15:15 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:51,27(4)--05:38,90(1)07:31,11(1)
2.EUREuros 2[3]01:48,59(2)--05:40,36(2)07:34,20(2)
3.PROProteus 4[2]01:51,49(5)--05:42,05(3)07:39,35(3)
4.THEThêta 1[6]01:50,17(3)--05:49,48(5)07:44,81(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[1]01:47,25(1)--05:44,91(4)07:47,15(5)
6.PROProteus 1[5]02:03,34(6)--06:21,48(6)08:26,84(6)

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:40,27(1)03:27,44(1)05:17,81(1)07:04,95(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]01:43,69(2)03:33,49(2)05:27,56(2)07:17,43(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:47,01(3)03:40,86(3)05:38,65(3)07:33,02(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:55,51(5)03:54,59(5)05:59,93(5)07:58,25(4)
5.ODIOdin[3]01:54,04(4)03:53,89(4)05:58,05(4)07:58,84(5)

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:48,49(2)03:42,21(2)05:37,01(2)07:28,04(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:46,97(1)03:41,15(1)05:36,12(1)07:28,61(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:48,72(3)03:45,05(3)05:44,07(4)07:31,04(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:52,50(5)03:46,00(4)05:41,08(3)07:38,34(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]01:49,58(4)03:46,73(5)05:48,34(5)07:44,94(5)
6.PROProteus 1[5]01:56,28(6)03:59,46(6)06:03,76(6)08:05,01(6)

Sun 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:00,73(1)04:06,63(1)06:11,22(1)08:14,84(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]02:01,07(2)04:08,49(2)06:13,67(2)08:17,67(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:02,76(3)04:11,15(3)06:19,49(5)08:22,87(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[1]02:04,02(5)04:11,47(4)06:17,76(3)08:23,45(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]02:03,35(4)04:11,64(5)06:18,29(4)08:24,26(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[6]02:06,26(6)04:15,76(6)06:24,30(6)08:31,53(6)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]--03:49,99(2)05:48,30(2)07:39,53(1)
2.EUREuros 3[3]--03:44,48(1)05:43,77(1)07:46,93(2)
3.ARCARC[4]--03:57,28(3)06:01,06(5)07:58,55(3)
4.EUREuros 4[6]--03:57,80(4)05:59,42(3)07:59,07(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]--03:57,99(5)06:00,73(4)08:02,25(5)
6.NERNereus 2[1]--04:07,33(6)06:16,86(6)08:25,20(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:27,88(1)03:00,17(1)04:35,68(1)06:07,84(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:29,38(2)03:01,99(2)04:38,46(2)06:08,68(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:29,67(3)03:04,10(3)04:38,46(2)06:12,63(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:33,46(4)03:13,20(4)04:57,07(4)06:37,21(4)

Sun 16:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:50,28(1)
2.GYAGyas 15[6]01:55,49(2)
3.ARGArgo 4[1]01:58,03(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[3]01:58,89(4)
5.PROProteus 4[2]01:59,10(5)
6.GYAGyas 14[4]02:00,88(6)

Sun 16:05 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SKASkadi 4[4]01:50,36(1)
2.PROProteus 3[2]01:53,46(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:54,84(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[3]01:55,19(4)
5.SKASkadi 3[1]01:56,50(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:09,37(6)

Sun 16:10 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 10[2]01:46,53(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[5]01:49,75(2)
3.GYAGyas 4[4]01:50,28(3)
4.ASOAsopos 3[3]01:54,93(4)
5.ARGArgo 3[6]01:56,67(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[1]01:57,29(6)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:44,80(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:47,47(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:51,31(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]01:52,14(4)
5.PROProteus 1[4]01:52,31(5)
6.EUREuros 1[1]01:58,82(6)

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[3]01:49,20(2)03:45,31(1)05:44,07(1)07:44,27(1)
2.ASOAsopos 3[4]01:53,47(3)03:52,11(3)05:55,15(3)07:58,05(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:47,44(1)03:47,73(2)05:54,79(2)08:00,20(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:59,13(4)04:08,10(4)06:20,26(4)08:28,87(4)

Sun 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]02:00,83(1)04:09,97(1)06:21,09(1)08:30,26(1)
2.EUREuros 3[5]02:04,48(2)04:17,51(2)06:31,46(2)08:43,67(2)
3.PROProteus[1]02:09,31(3)04:26,54(3)06:42,24(3)08:53,97(3)
4.EUREuros 4[3]02:12,52(5)04:32,39(4)06:52,79(4)09:10,27(4)
5.EUREuros 2[2]02:11,94(4)04:35,18(5)06:57,88(5)09:18,73(5)
6.NJONjord[6]02:31,41(6)05:04,00(6)07:36,66(6)10:07,94(6)

Sun 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Euros[3]02:02,38(2)04:09,24(3)06:14,95(2)08:16,91(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:02,89(3)04:08,22(2)06:14,48(1)08:19,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[4]02:00,98(1)04:08,01(1)06:15,24(3)08:20,37(3)

Sun 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:44,51(1)03:41,08(1)05:29,39(1)07:24,41(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:49,24(4)03:42,79(3)05:38,66(2)07:34,10(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:45,93(2)03:42,17(2)05:41,66(3)07:34,30(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:49,02(3)03:45,47(4)05:46,41(4)07:45,14(4)
5.AROAross[5]01:49,90(5)03:50,35(5)05:51,46(5)07:45,30(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:55,51(6)04:00,70(6)06:07,35(6)08:12,72(6)

Sun 16:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]01:46,38(1)03:43,09(1)05:39,91(1)07:36,50(1)
2.PROProteus 4[4]01:52,40(4)03:48,64(3)05:45,79(3)07:41,73(2)
3.THEThêta 1[1]01:48,03(2)03:45,50(2)05:45,26(2)07:42,49(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:56,73(5)03:55,57(4)05:53,92(4)07:51,90(4)
5.EUREuros 1[6]01:57,60(6)03:58,79(5)05:57,91(5)07:59,35(5)
6.PROProteus 7[5]01:49,90(3)04:25,29(6)06:32,37(6)08:44,37(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[5]01:46,05(3)03:37,92(2)05:28,54(1)07:18,04(1)
2.LAGLaga 4[4]01:43,68(1)03:36,68(1)05:31,94(2)07:20,94(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[1]01:45,02(2)03:38,60(3)05:33,62(3)07:27,26(3)
4.EUREuros 2[2]01:48,53(4)03:40,88(4)05:35,68(4)07:29,96(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:50,33(6)03:42,56(5)05:37,70(5)07:32,01(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[6]01:48,88(5)03:44,71(6)05:39,97(6)07:38,01(6)

Sun 17:20 : Final B

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GYAGyas 4[3]01:50,39(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[5]01:54,82(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:56,46(3)
4.ARGArgo 4[2]01:57,68(4)
5.ASOAsopos 3[1]01:57,90(5)
6.AEGAegir 3[6]01:59,00(6)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.PHOPhocas 10[4]01:47,99(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:48,47(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[6]01:51,20(3)
4.PROProteus 3[2]01:55,63(4)
5.SKASkadi 4[5]01:56,56(5)