NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

119: LN 1x

Lichte nieuwelingen skiff
4 races

Sun 14:02 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]01:47,75(1)03:41,28(1)05:36,26(1)07:33,79(1)
  Vincent de Vries01:53,5301:54,9801:57,53
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:50,07(2)03:43,63(2)05:39,42(2)07:37,56(2)
  Reinier Goldhoorn01:53,5601:55,7901:58,14
3.NERNereus[3]01:52,70(3)03:50,77(3)05:51,97(3)07:53,32(3)
  Floris Korten01:58,0702:01,2002:01,35
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:54,29(4)03:57,20(4)06:00,66(4)08:03,97(4)
  Edwin van Tongeren02:02,9102:03,4602:03,31

Sun 14:06 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:49,73(2)03:40,98(2)05:33,45(1)07:26,31(1)
  Jolmer Tuinstra01:51,2501:52,4701:52,86
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:47,44(1)03:40,33(1)05:33,82(2)07:29,68(2)
  Rico Hooijschuur01:52,8901:53,4901:55,86
3.VIDVidar[4]01:52,98(4)03:46,19(3)05:41,13(3)07:33,57(3)
  Max Menten01:53,2101:54,9401:52,44
4.EUREuros[6]01:52,71(3)03:47,42(4)05:42,46(4)07:38,96(4)
  Benjamin van Kooten01:54,7101:55,0401:56,50
5.ORCOrca 3[3]01:56,10(5)03:56,59(5)06:07,54(5)08:18,97(5)
  Frank Mders02:00,4902:10,9502:11,43

Sun 14:10 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[4]01:49,65(2)03:43,87(1)05:37,32(1)07:30,04(1)
  Edwin van der Maarel01:54,2201:53,4501:52,72
2.EEMEem[2]01:49,19(1)03:44,98(2)05:41,80(2)07:40,58(2)
  Simon Maas01:55,7901:56,8201:58,78
3.ORCOrca 2[3]01:52,35(3)03:48,49(3)05:48,39(3)07:44,52(3)
  Vincent Goris01:56,1401:59,9001:56,13
4.ANTAntwerpse RV[6]01:55,76(5)03:51,67(4)05:50,58(4)07:53,30(4)
  Thomas Cauwenbergh01:55,9101:58,9102:02,72
5.GOUGouda[5]01:53,74(4)03:52,15(5)05:55,35(5)08:02,16(5)
  Thomas Kolkman01:58,4102:03,2002:06,81

Sun 18:27 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:47,48(1)03:38,97(1)05:31,54(1)07:21,93(1)
  Vincent de Vries01:51,4901:52,5701:50,39
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:48,40(2)03:40,61(2)05:35,41(2)07:24,30(2)
  Jolmer Tuinstra01:52,2101:54,8001:48,89
3.DDSDDS[3]01:49,79(3)03:43,54(3)05:38,41(3)07:29,89(3)
  Edwin van der Maarel01:53,7501:54,8701:51,48
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:50,25(5)03:46,55(4)05:42,23(4)07:35,44(4)
  Rico Hooijschuur01:56,3001:55,6801:53,21
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:50,07(4)03:49,66(5)05:49,08(5)07:41,64(5)
  Reinier Goldhoorn01:59,5901:59,4201:52,56
6.EEMEem[1]01:52,16(6)03:51,30(6)05:51,27(6)07:47,78(6)
  Simon Maas01:59,1401:59,9701:56,51

Actions

Back