NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

061: LB 1x

Lichte beginnelingen skiff
4 races

Sat 13:53 : Heat 1

10.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:46,30(1)03:34,62(1)05:33,22(1)07:31,23(1)
  Reinier Goldhoorn01:48,3201:58,6001:58,01
2.PROProteus[5]01:47,35(2)03:40,55(2)05:37,76(2)07:36,75(2)
  Rico Hooijschuur01:53,2001:57,2101:58,99
3.EEMEem[2]01:47,73(3)03:41,20(3)05:40,83(3)07:40,13(3)
  Simon Maas01:53,4701:59,6301:59,30
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:53,25(4)03:50,00(4)05:54,00(4)08:02,28(4)
  Floris Korten01:56,7502:04,0002:08,28
5.AROAross[4]01:57,29(5)04:08,67(5)06:23,93(5)08:38,75(5)
  Wout van den Berg02:11,3802:15,2602:14,82

Sat 13:57 : Heat 2

10.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:51,75(3)03:45,37(1)05:40,94(1)07:37,79(1)
  Ruben Houkes01:53,6201:55,5701:56,85
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:50,67(2)03:46,94(3)05:44,48(2)07:45,32(2)
  Maarten van Harten01:56,2701:57,5402:00,84
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:49,80(1)03:45,67(2)05:46,36(3)07:49,87(3)
  Eef Lamers01:55,8702:00,6902:03,51
4.ANTAntwerpse RV 2[6]01:56,38(4)03:54,27(4)06:22,49(5)07:53,55(4)
  Thomas Cauwenbergh01:57,8902:28,2201:31,06
5.DUDDudok[5]02:01,49(5)04:12,62(5)05:53,62(4)08:31,93(5)
  Sander Gommers02:11,1301:41,0002:38,31

Sat 14:01 : Heat 3

10.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:51,71(2)03:48,02(2)05:47,21(3)07:42,02(1)
  Navin Keizer01:56,3101:59,1901:54,81
2.ORCOrca[6]01:49,72(1)03:43,46(1)05:45,57(1)07:42,79(2)
  Vincent Goris01:53,7402:02,1101:57,22
3.ANTAntwerpse RV 1[5]01:53,71(4)03:49,91(3)05:46,89(2)07:43,00(3)
  Arno Leurs01:56,2001:56,9801:56,11
4.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:55,33(5)04:03,67(5)06:05,13(5)08:09,16(4)
  Jasper Linnartz02:08,3402:01,4602:04,03
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:53,21(3)03:56,89(4)06:03,77(4)08:14,97(5)
  Quinten Rikken02:03,6802:06,8802:11,20

Sat 18:03 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:45,60(1)03:35,83(1)05:26,81(1)07:18,81(1)
  Reinier Goldhoorn01:50,2301:50,9801:52,00
2.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:52,00(5)03:42,66(3)05:33,10(2)07:23,30(2)
  Ruben Houkes01:50,6601:50,4401:50,20
3.PROProteus[1]01:48,37(2)03:41,77(2)05:37,39(3)07:30,74(3)
  Rico Hooijschuur01:53,4001:55,6201:53,35
4.ORCOrca[2]01:49,77(3)03:44,34(4)05:39,40(4)07:33,30(4)
  Vincent Goris01:54,5701:55,0601:53,90
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:53,02(6)03:49,09(5)05:46,80(5)07:46,09(5)
  Maarten van Harten01:56,0701:57,7101:59,29
6.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:51,77(4)03:50,19(6)05:48,37(6)07:48,07(6)
  Navin Keizer01:58,4201:58,1801:59,70

Actions

Back