NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

171: DTal 8+

Dames talenten acht
4 races

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:44,68(1)03:37,43(1)05:32,57(1)07:27,61(1)
  Sarah Hennekes01:52,7501:55,1401:55,04
2.THEThêta[3]01:47,35(2)03:37,43(1)05:35,63(2)07:29,59(2)
  Lisa van Heyningen01:50,0801:58,2001:53,96
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:51,25(4)03:40,39(3)05:45,57(4)07:42,14(3)
  Mara de Waard01:49,1402:05,1801:56,57
4.AEGAegir[2]01:53,99(5)03:46,91(4)05:45,21(3)07:43,17(4)
  Daphne Dragt01:52,9201:58,3001:57,96
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,39(3)03:47,60(5)05:48,02(5)07:43,84(5)
  Janette Huijser01:57,2102:00,4201:55,82
6.PELPelargos[4]01:57,56(6)03:57,11(6)05:56,83(6)07:57,54(6)
  Sophie Huisman01:59,5501:59,7202:00,71

Sun 09:06 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:44,77(2)03:35,75(1)05:28,04(1)07:20,10(1)
  Karlijn Damkot01:50,9801:52,2901:52,06
2.TRITriton[2]01:47,51(5)03:39,33(3)05:29,92(2)07:22,54(2)
  Lisa de Rijke01:51,8201:50,5901:52,62
3.NJONjord[4]01:47,34(4)03:42,33(5)05:38,13(3)07:33,73(3)
  Janneke Simon01:54,9901:55,8001:55,60
4.LAGLaga[3]01:45,39(3)03:41,26(4)05:39,68(4)07:36,35(4)
  Maartje Duzijn01:55,8701:58,4201:56,67
5.EUREuros[5]01:43,89(1)03:38,57(2)05:40,05(5)07:40,37(5)
  Naomi Hulst01:54,6802:01,4802:00,32
6.PROProteus[6]01:50,97(6)03:48,80(6)05:47,14(6)07:45,17(6)
  Rintati Roza01:57,8301:58,3401:58,03

Sun 09:12 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:41,65(1)03:34,25(1)05:30,22(1)07:27,65(1)
  Chantal Doelman01:52,6001:55,9701:57,43
2.GYAGyas[6]01:45,29(2)03:39,32(2)05:37,08(2)07:33,51(2)
  Ilse Brugge01:54,0301:57,7601:56,43
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,31(3)03:47,01(3)05:46,63(3)07:42,93(3)
  Colette Kuppens01:57,7001:59,6201:56,30
4.ARGArgo/Euros[2]01:49,59(4)03:47,52(4)05:47,73(4)07:45,42(4)
  Pim Maas01:57,9302:00,2101:57,69
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:55,39(6)03:51,86(6)05:52,35(5)07:51,36(5)
  Gunhild Otto01:56,4702:00,4901:59,01
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:53,97(5)03:51,32(5)05:52,57(6)07:52,61(6)
  Lisette Bresser01:57,3502:01,2502:00,04

Sun 15:28 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:44,51(3)03:34,41(4)05:20,97(2)07:06,28(1)
  Karlijn Damkot01:49,9001:46,5601:45,31
2.TRITriton[6]01:46,44(4)03:36,00(5)05:20,64(1)07:07,72(2)
  Lisa de Rijke01:49,5601:44,6401:47,08
3.ORCOrca[3]01:43,44(2)03:32,71(2)05:24,19(4)07:13,54(3)
  Sarah Hennekes01:49,2701:51,4801:49,35
4.GYAGyas[1]01:48,19(5)03:36,94(6)05:24,75(5)07:17,44(4)
  Ilse Brugge01:48,7501:47,8101:52,69
5.SKASkadi[4]01:43,04(1)03:31,20(1)05:23,27(3)07:22,32(5)
  Chantal Doelman01:48,1601:52,0701:59,05
6.THEThêta[5]01:49,42(6)03:33,83(3)05:29,86(6)07:24,39(6)
  Lisa van Heyningen01:44,4101:56,0301:54,53

Actions

Back