NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

020: DO 2-

Dames overgangs twee-zonder
4 races

Sat 12:53 : Heat 1

9.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[5]01:54,86(1)03:57,04(1)06:01,49(1)08:04,25(1)
  Femke Giesbers02:02,1802:04,4502:02,76
2.PROProteus[2]02:00,10(5)04:03,44(5)06:03,32(3)08:05,00(2)
  Astrid Potemans02:03,3401:59,8802:01,68
3.TRITriton 3[3]01:57,10(3)03:59,25(2)06:02,93(2)08:07,47(3)
  Lucy Talens02:02,1502:03,6802:04,54
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:56,80(2)04:02,75(4)06:08,71(5)08:11,84(4)
  Anouk van Amerongen02:05,9502:05,9602:03,13
5.LAGLaga 1[6]01:57,61(4)04:02,11(3)06:07,20(4)08:14,98(5)
  Rosalie Rietjens02:04,5002:05,0902:07,78

Sat 12:58 : Heat 2

9.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[1]01:53,40(3)03:50,12(2)05:49,31(2)07:49,18(1)
  Myrna Brandt01:56,7201:59,1901:59,87
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:50,15(1)03:48,26(1)05:48,77(1)07:50,38(2)
  Carlijn Haringsma01:58,1102:00,5102:01,61
3.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:56,39(4)03:53,31(4)05:54,03(3)07:54,34(3)
  Sandra Jenniskens01:56,9202:00,7202:00,31
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:52,45(2)03:51,77(3)05:54,21(4)07:58,38(4)
  Danielle Bruel01:59,3202:02,4402:04,17
5.SKOSkøll 3[6]01:59,08(6)04:03,58(6)06:08,53(5)08:14,92(5)
  Nika Vos02:04,5002:04,9502:06,39
6.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:57,83(5)04:02,43(5)06:13,64(6)08:26,79(6)
  Bouke Bentvelsen02:04,6002:11,2102:13,15

Sat 13:03 : Heat 3

10.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:49,67(1)03:45,33(1)05:43,81(1)07:38,40(1)
  Martine van den Boomgaard01:55,6601:58,4801:54,59
2.SKASkadi[5]01:51,45(3)03:46,58(2)05:44,95(2)07:41,06(2)
  Lisanne Brandsma01:55,1301:58,3701:56,11
3.GYAGyas[6]01:53,56(4)03:49,27(4)05:50,95(4)07:46,29(4)
  Nienke van der Laan01:55,7102:01,6801:55,34
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:59,90(5)04:01,67(5)06:03,79(5)08:07,57(5)
  Manon Schenkels02:01,7702:02,1202:03,78
5.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:01,76(6)04:09,27(6)06:16,46(6)08:25,96(6)
  Madeline Mol02:07,5102:07,1902:09,50
6.LAGLaga 2[2]01:50,71(2)03:46,78(3)05:46,32(3)07:43,88(3)
  Ingeborg Dijkstra01:56,0701:59,5401:57,56

Sat 17:13 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:50,41(2)03:46,16(1)05:42,16(1)07:35,55(1)
  Martine van den Boomgaard01:55,7501:56,0001:53,39
2.SKASkadi[2]01:52,66(3)03:47,90(2)05:43,80(2)07:36,87(2)
  Lisanne Brandsma01:55,2401:55,9001:53,07
3.ORCOrca 1[6]01:49,88(1)03:49,00(3)05:46,09(3)07:45,67(3)
  Carlijn Haringsma01:59,1201:57,0901:59,58
4.ORCOrca 3[4]01:56,18(4)03:55,43(4)05:52,38(4)07:51,10(4)
  Myrna Brandt01:59,2501:56,9501:58,72
5.TRITriton 2[5]01:57,45(5)03:57,09(5)05:56,84(5)07:57,92(5)
  Femke Giesbers01:59,6401:59,7502:01,08
6.PROProteus[1]02:03,18(6)04:06,10(6)06:11,31(6)08:14,40(6)
  Astrid Potemans02:02,9202:05,2102:03,09

Actions

Back