NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

033: M18 2x

Meisjes achttien dubbeltwee
5 races

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Zwolsche[5]----05:49,88(1)07:47,91(1)
  Celine den Bremer01:58,03
2.HUNHunze 2[6]----05:52,91(2)07:51,00(2)
  Duvera Herfst01:58,09
3.PAMPampus[4]----06:01,69(3)08:00,90(3)
  Rebecca Kole01:59,21
4.ZWOZwolsche[3]----06:07,04(4)08:12,52(4)
  Misa Molema02:05,48
5.ROORoosendaalse[2]----06:13,71(5)08:18,91(5)
  Lianne Damink02:05,20

Sat 08:04 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]--03:52,69(1)05:56,21(1)07:53,38(1)
  Carlijn Wilms02:03,5201:57,17
2.VIKViking 1[5]--03:56,81(2)05:59,10(2)08:00,24(2)
  Mirre Dona02:02,2902:01,14
3.HUNHunze 1[2]--04:09,97(5)06:10,45(3)08:12,46(3)
  Daphne Nederhoed02:00,4802:02,01
4.GOUGouda/RIC[4]--04:03,54(3)06:13,03(4)08:22,20(4)
  Sera Weevers02:09,4902:09,17
5.RICRIC/Hoop[6]--04:05,00(4)06:23,61(5)08:36,54(5)
  Tessa Beerepoot02:18,6102:12,93

Sat 08:08 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[1]--03:49,89(1)05:50,70(1)07:52,24(1)
  Emily Neumann02:00,8102:01,54
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[4]--03:57,28(2)05:58,74(2)07:57,35(2)
  Sophie Mans02:01,4601:58,61
3.HOOHoop[3]--03:59,41(3)06:00,48(3)07:59,87(3)
  Betsie Loeffen02:01,0701:59,39
4.GRSGentse RS 3[5]--04:02,49(5)06:06,71(4)08:09,83(4)
  Severine Soetaert02:04,2202:03,12
5.TUBTubantia[2]--04:01,25(4)06:07,73(5)08:10,28(5)
  Chris Buijvoets02:06,4802:02,55
6.GRSGentse RS 2[6]--04:27,07(6)06:46,31(6)09:06,32(6)
  Yana Dumont02:19,2402:20,01

Sat 08:12 : Heat 4

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[1]01:53,24(3)--05:43,34(1)07:41,91(1)
  Luka van der Zwan01:58,57
2.GRSGentse RS 1[6]01:50,33(1)--05:47,57(2)07:45,38(2)
  Sharon De Caesemaker01:57,81
3.NAANaarden[5]01:50,92(2)--05:51,64(3)07:51,91(3)
  Fenna Kolff02:00,27
4.AMSAmstel[4]01:56,74(4)--06:02,87(4)08:02,89(4)
  Ragna Hoogenboom02:00,02
5.SRCStandford RC/SAR[3]02:00,20(5)--06:10,31(5)08:15,52(5)
  Celsea Tanasijevich02:05,21
6.WEEWeesp[2]02:03,70(6)--06:21,32(6)08:25,84(6)
  Aafke Schalij02:04,52

Sat 15:16 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:48,06(1)03:40,26(1)05:36,29(1)07:33,13(1)
  Emily Neumann01:52,2001:56,0301:56,84
2.VIKViking 2[3]01:49,00(2)03:45,89(2)05:43,25(2)07:41,64(2)
  Luka van der Zwan01:56,8901:57,3601:58,39
3.VIKViking/Zwolsche[5]01:52,48(3)03:50,12(3)05:50,35(3)07:47,27(3)
  Celine den Bremer01:57,6402:00,2301:56,92
4.GRSGentse RS 1[6]01:57,22(6)03:55,18(6)05:55,76(5)07:53,01(4)
  Sharon De Caesemaker01:57,9602:00,5801:57,25
5.HUNHunze 2[1]01:54,49(5)03:52,90(4)05:54,55(4)07:56,90(5)
  Duvera Herfst01:58,4102:01,6502:02,35
6.LAALaak[2]01:54,33(4)03:54,35(5)05:56,92(6)07:58,55(6)
  Carlijn Wilms02:00,0202:02,5702:01,63

Actions

Back