NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

Thêta

THE
43 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREuros/ThêtaTynke Siegersma022: DN 4+Heat 1[4]07:38,824th
THEThêtaJulia Sialino022: DN 4+Heat 2[5]07:39,705th
THEThêtaGiel Talsma006: N 4+Heat 3[6]06:55,752nd
THEThêtaJerome Baart004: O 2-Heat 2[3]07:28,004th
THEThêtaEllen de Boer025: LDSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:07,012nd
THEThêtaMatthijs Kamerling012: LO 2-Heat 2[5]07:15,804th
THEThêtaIvan Tymko001: SA 1xHeat 1[2]07:26,843rd
ORCOrca/Thêta/Triton/VidarTessa van der Rijst028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[3]07:56,785th
THEThêta 2Marjan Hagelaars062: DB 1xHeat 1[6]08:22,842nd
THEThêta 1Eveline Wouters062: DB 1xHeat 3[6]08:07,911st
THEThêtaArnout Hilhorst007: Dev 4-Heat 1[4]06:31,183rd
THEThêtaSjoerd Pieksma015: LDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:41,963rd
THEThêtaPelle Krol008: Ej 8+Heat 2[2]06:04,875th
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter060: B 1xHeat 3[6]07:41,962nd
THEThêtaEllen de Boer025: LDSA 1xFinal A [5]08:14,006th
THEThêtaIvan Tymko001: SA 1xFinal A [2]07:39,755th
THEThêta 1Eveline Wouters062: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:03,171st
THEThêta 2Marjan Hagelaars062: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:22,174th
THEThêtaArnout Hilhorst007: Dev 4-Final A [1]06:26,725th
ASOAsopos/ThêtaMirjam Box019: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:40,344th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaJuul Diks170: HTal 8+Heat 3[6]06:39,601st
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen171: DTal 8+Heat 1[3]07:29,592nd
THEThêtaJulia Sialino133: DN 4-Heat 1[2]07:33,514th
THEThêtaEveline Wouters132: DN 2xHeat 2[5]07:31,021st
THEThêtaGiel Talsma111: B 4+Heat 2[2]06:51,762nd
THEThêtaArnout Hilhorst107: N 4-Heat 1[4]06:24,151st
THEThêtaSjoerd Pieksma122: LN 4-Heat 3[5]06:44,434th
EUREuros/ThêtaRosemarijn Kramp135: DB 4+Heat 2[5]07:49,012nd
THEThêta 2Marjan Hagelaars134: DN 1xHeat 1[5]08:34,292nd
THEThêta 1Eveline Wouters134: DN 1xHeat 3[3]08:08,261st
THEThêtaPelle Krol112: B 8+Heat 2[4]06:06,743rd
ORCOrca/Hemus/Thêta/VidarTessa van der Rijst163: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:55,866th
THEThêtaJerome Baart108: N 2-Heat 1[6]07:12,013rd
THEThêtaMatthijs Kamerling120: LN 2-Heat 3[4]07:20,326th
THEThêtaJuul Diks170: HTal 8+Final A [4]06:38,555th
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen171: DTal 8+Final A [5]07:24,396th
THEThêtaEveline Wouters132: DN 2xFinal A [2]07:25,761st
THEThêtaGiel Talsma111: B 4+Final A [2]06:53,005th
THEThêtaArnout Hilhorst107: N 4-Final A [4]06:20,171st
EUREuros/ThêtaRosemarijn Kramp135: DB 4+Final A [5]07:54,826th
THEThêtaEllen de Boer173: LDO 1xFinal A [4]08:05,042nd
THEThêta 1Eveline Wouters134: DN 1xFinal A [4]08:20,795th
THEThêtaJerome Baart108: N 2-Final A [6]07:04,103rd

Actions

Back