NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

RIC

RIC
45 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GOUGouda/RICSera Weevers033: M18 2xHeat 2[4]08:22,204th
RICRIC/HoopTessa Beerepoot033: M18 2xHeat 2[6]08:36,545th
ARGArgo 3Youri Ellenbroek006: N 4+Heat 1[2]06:51,894th
RICRICWies Westbroek037: M16 2xHeat 1[3]07:57,111st
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis025: LDSA 1x (NSK)Heat 1[6]08:09,243rd
NERNereus 1Marike Veldhuis025: LDSA 1x (NSK)Heat 2[3]08:12,313rd
RICRICLars Pals029: J18 1xFinal 4[6]07:40,071st
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen021: DN 2xHeat 2[5]07:41,641st
NERNereus 2Lise van Genuchten021: DN 2xHeat 3[6]07:39,701st
RICRIC 2Aldo Pantano035: J16 1xFinal 1[4]08:11,752nd
RICRIC 3Pepijn Achterberg035: J16 1xFinal 1[6]08:37,495th
RICRIC 1Paolo Pantano035: J16 1xFinal 2[5]07:54,961st
RICRIC 2Margot van der Voort062: DB 1xHeat 1[3]08:24,393rd
RICRIC 1Marjolein Dohmen062: DB 1xHeat 3[5]08:46,005th
WETWetterwille/Willem III/TRO/RICJoris Moerman002: SA 4- (NSK)Heat 2[4]06:20,104th
RICRICWies Westbroek037: M16 2xFinal A [5]07:46,511st
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis025: LDSA 1x (NSK)Final A [1]08:03,383rd
NERNereus 1Marike Veldhuis025: LDSA 1x (NSK)Final A [6]08:10,055th
NERNereus 2Lise van Genuchten021: DN 2xFinal A [3]07:40,472nd
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen021: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:46,594th
ZWOZwolsche/Hunze/RICThomas Kuipers030: J18 4-Final A [4]06:49,932nd
RICRICBenjamin de Gier036: J16 4xFinal A [3]06:36,692nd
NERNereusJudith de Wilde019: DSA 2xFinal A [3]07:21,282nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen132: DN 2xHeat 2[3]07:40,853rd
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xHeat 2[6]07:02,931st
RICRICPepijn Achterberg148: J16 2xHeat 2[6]07:39,383rd
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+Heat 2[6]06:54,825th
RICRICMaartje Karst145: M18 1xFinal 3[4]08:47,273rd
RICRICGaia van den Heuvel135: DB 4+Heat 1[4]08:56,584th
RICRIC 1Jessy Vermeer151: M16 1xFinal 1[2]08:34,481st
RICRIC 2Wies Westbroek151: M16 1xFinal 3[4]08:59,254th
EUREuros/RICGeeske Boer131: DN 2-Heat 1[1]07:52,221st
RICRICMargot van der Voort134: DN 1xHeat 2[3]08:30,684th
NERNereusLise van Genuchten140: LDN 2xHeat 1[2]07:37,134th
RICRIC-combiJan Douwe de Boer104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]05:52,802nd
RICRIC/Amstel/GoudaRagna Hoogenboom146: M18 4-Final A [4]07:34,183rd
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xFinal A [3]07:05,926th
RICRICPepijn Achterberg148: J16 2xFinal A [1]07:48,426th
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis138: LDSA 4xFinal A [1]06:48,021st
EUREuros/RICGeeske Boer131: DN 2-Final A [3]07:57,912nd
AEGAegir/RIC/Proteus/OdinZarah van der Putten127: DSA 4xFinal A [2]06:58,022nd
VIKViking-combiJelmer Bennema144: J18 8+Final A [5]06:16,012nd
VIKViking/RICPim van der Zwan144: J18 8+Final A [1]06:24,764th
NERNereusJudith de Wilde137: LDSA 2x (NSK)Final A [6]07:24,432nd
RICRIC-combiJan Douwe de Boer104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]05:42,533rd

Actions

Back